BBC holdings: all 131 positions
BBC held 131 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. First Tracks Biotherapeutics Inc is the largest at 1.67%; the top 10 are 11.8% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | First Tracks Biotherapeutics Inc | TRAX | 1.67% |
| 2 | MBX Biosciences Inc | MBX | 1.24% |
| 3 | AtaiBeckley Inc | ATAI | 1.23% |
| 4 | Monopar Therapeutics Inc | MNPR | 1.21% |
| 5 | Definium Therapeutics Inc | DFTX | 1.18% |
| 6 | Xencor Inc | XNCR | 1.10% |
| 7 | Zenas Biopharma Inc | ZBIO | 1.06% |
| 8 | Uniqure NV | QURE | 1.06% |
| 9 | Apogee Therapeutics Inc | APGE | 1.02% |
| 10 | Vor BioPharma Inc | VOR | 0.99% |
| 11 | REGENXBIO Inc | RGNX | 0.97% |
| 12 | LB Pharmaceuticals Inc | LBRX | 0.94% |
| 13 | Damora Therapeutics Inc | DMRA | 0.94% |
| 14 | Amylyx Pharmaceuticals Inc | AMLX | 0.93% |
| 15 | Dyne Therapeutics Inc | DYN | 0.93% |
| 16 | Oruka Therapeutics Inc | ORKA | 0.93% |
| 17 | Nurix Therapeutics Inc | NRIX | 0.92% |
| 18 | ORIC Pharmaceuticals Inc | ORIC | 0.90% |
| 19 | GH Research PLC | GHRS | 0.89% |
| 20 | Sionna Therapeutics Inc | SION | 0.88% |
| 21 | Dianthus Therapeutics Inc | DNTH | 0.87% |
| 22 | Erasca Inc | ERAS | 0.86% |
| 23 | Jade Biosciences Inc | JBIO | 0.86% |
| 24 | SELLAS Life Sciences Group Inc | SLS | 0.86% |
| 25 | Palvella Therapeutics Inc | PVLA | 0.86% |
| 26 | Relay Therapeutics Inc | RLAY | 0.85% |
| 27 | Replimune Group Inc | REPL | 0.84% |
| 28 | Alto Neuroscience Inc | ANRO | 0.84% |
| 29 | Adlai Nortye Ltd | ANL | 0.84% |
| 30 | Bicara Therapeutics Inc | BCAX | 0.84% |
| 31 | Immunome Inc | IMNM | 0.83% |
| 32 | Avalo Therapeutics Inc | AVTX | 0.83% |
| 33 | Meiragtx Holdings PLC | MGTX | 0.82% |
| 34 | Ideaya Biosciences Inc | IDYA | 0.82% |
| 35 | Spyglass Pharma Inc | SGP | 0.82% |
| 36 | Kodiak Sciences Inc | KOD | 0.82% |
| 37 | Revolution Medicines Inc | RVMD | 0.82% |
| 38 | Celldex Therapeutics Inc | CLDX | 0.81% |
| 39 | Spyre Therapeutics Inc | SYRE | 0.81% |
| 40 | Cullinan Therapeutics Inc | CGEM | 0.81% |
| 41 | Lexicon Pharmaceuticals Inc | LXRX | 0.81% |
| 42 | Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc | XENE | 0.81% |
| 43 | Kymera Therapeutics Inc | KYMR | 0.80% |
| 44 | Biohaven Ltd | BHVN | 0.80% |
| 45 | CG oncology Inc | CGON | 0.80% |
| 46 | Nektar Therapeutics | NKTR | 0.80% |
| 47 | Enliven Therapeutics Inc | ELVN | 0.80% |
| 48 | Arcus Biosciences Inc | RCUS | 0.79% |
| 49 | Tyra Biosciences Inc | TYRA | 0.79% |
| 50 | Rezolute Inc | RZLT | 0.79% |
| 51 | Cogent Biosciences Inc | COGT | 0.79% |
| 52 | Alumis Inc | ALMS | 0.78% |
| 53 | Candel Therapeutics Inc | CADL | 0.78% |
| 54 | Sana Biotechnology Inc | SANA | 0.78% |
| 55 | Achieve Life Sciences Inc | ACHV | 0.78% |
| 56 | Olema Pharmaceuticals Inc | OLMA | 0.78% |
| 57 | Viridian Therapeutics Inc | VRDN | 0.78% |
| 58 | Praxis Precision Medicines Inc | PRAX | 0.77% |
| 59 | 4D Molecular Therapeutics Inc | FDMT | 0.77% |
| 60 | Immunovant Inc | IMVT | 0.77% |
| 61 | Belite Bio Inc | BLTE | 0.77% |
| 62 | Vaxcyte Inc | PCVX | 0.76% |
| 63 | Disc Medicine Inc | IRON | 0.76% |
| 64 | Rocket Pharmaceuticals Inc | RCKT | 0.76% |
| 65 | Generate Biomedicines Inc | GENB | 0.76% |
| 66 | Neurogene Inc | NGNE | 0.76% |
| 67 | Solid Biosciences Inc | SLDB | 0.76% |
| 68 | Maze Therapeutics Inc | MAZE | 0.75% |
| 69 | Structure Therapeutics Inc | GPCR | 0.75% |
| 70 | Janux Therapeutics Inc | JANX | 0.75% |
| 71 | Corvus Pharmaceuticals Inc | CRVS | 0.74% |
| 72 | Design Therapeutics Inc | DSGN | 0.74% |
| 73 | Viking Therapeutics Inc | VKTX | 0.74% |
| 74 | Edgewise Therapeutics Inc | EWTX | 0.74% |
| 75 | Aura Biosciences Inc | AURA | 0.73% |
| 76 | Assembly Biosciences Inc | ASMB | 0.73% |
| 77 | VeraDermics Inc | MANE | 0.73% |
| 78 | Abcellera Biologics Inc | ABCL | 0.73% |
| 79 | Altimmune Inc | ALT | 0.73% |
| 80 | Annexon Inc | ANNX | 0.72% |
| 81 | Mineralys Therapeutics Inc | MLYS | 0.72% |
| 82 | Scholar Rock Holding Corp | SRRK | 0.72% |
| 83 | Rapport Therapeutics Inc | RAPP | 0.71% |
| 84 | Pharvaris NV | PHVS | 0.71% |
| 85 | Arvinas Inc | ARVN | 0.71% |
| 86 | Prime Medicine Inc | PRME | 0.70% |
| 87 | BridgeBio Oncology Therapeutic | BBOT | 0.70% |
| 88 | Climb Bio Inc | CLYM | 0.70% |
| 89 | Savara Inc | SVRA | 0.69% |
| 90 | Upstream Bio Inc | UPB | 0.69% |
| 91 | CytomX Therapeutics Inc | CTMX | 0.69% |
| 92 | Taysha Gene Therapies Inc | TSHA | 0.69% |
| 93 | Oculis Holding AG | OCS | 0.68% |
| 94 | Arbutus Biopharma Corp | ABUS | 0.68% |
| 95 | Aktis Oncology Inc | AKTS | 0.67% |
| 96 | Vir Biotechnology Inc | VIR | 0.67% |
| 97 | Allogene Therapeutics Inc | ALLO | 0.66% |
| 98 | MoonLake Immunotherapeutics | MLTX | 0.66% |
| 99 | Immix Biopharma Inc | IMMX | 0.66% |
| 100 | Prothena Corp PLC | PRTA | 0.66% |
| 101 | ArriVent Biopharma Inc | AVBP | 0.65% |
| 102 | Celcuity Inc | CELC | 0.65% |
| 103 | Stoke Therapeutics Inc | STOK | 0.65% |
| 104 | Septerna Inc | SEPN | 0.64% |
| 105 | Bicycle Therapeutics PLC | BCYC | 0.64% |
| 106 | Recursion Pharmaceuticals Inc | RXRX | 0.64% |
| 107 | AnaptysBio Inc | ANAB | 0.64% |
| 108 | Lexeo Therapeutics Inc | LXEO | 0.63% |
| 109 | Compass Therapeutics Inc | CMPX | 0.63% |
| 110 | EyePoint Inc | EYPT | 0.63% |
| 111 | Compass Pathways PLC | CMPS | 0.63% |
| 112 | Prokidney Corp | PROK | 0.63% |
| 113 | Wave Life Sciences Ltd | WVE | 0.63% |
| 114 | Vera Therapeutics Inc | VERA | 0.63% |
| 115 | Summit Therapeutics Inc | SMMT | 0.62% |
| 116 | Tectonic Therapeutic Inc | TECX | 0.62% |
| 117 | Immatics NV | IMTX | 0.62% |
| 118 | Newamsterdam Pharma Company NV | NAMS | 0.61% |
| 119 | Monte Rosa Therapeutics Inc | GLUE | 0.61% |
| 120 | Cabaletta Bio Inc | CABA | 0.60% |
| 121 | Inhibrx Biosciences Inc | INBX | 0.60% |
| 122 | Intellia Therapeutics Inc | NTLA | 0.59% |
| 123 | Beam Therapeutics Inc | BEAM | 0.59% |
| 124 | Tango Therapeutics Inc | TNGX | 0.59% |
| 125 | Crescent Biopharma Inc | CBIO | 0.54% |
| 126 | Relmada Therapeutics Inc | RLMD | 0.54% |
| 127 | Invivyd Inc | IVVD | 0.47% |
| 128 | Evommune Inc | EVMN | 0.38% |
| 129 | BIOAGE Labs Inc | BIOA | 0.34% |
| 130 | MapLight Therapeutics Inc | MPLT | 0.31% |
| 131 | Capricor Therapeutics Inc | CAPR | 0.10% |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.16% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of BBC, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/bbc/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jul 31, 2026). Holdings of BBC. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/bbc/holdings/
[Holdings of BBC (ETFIQ, Jul 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/bbc/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.