YNOT holdings: all 100 positions
YNOT held 100 positions as of May 31, 2026. NVIDIA Corp is the largest at 8.28%; the top 10 are 42.9% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corp | NVDA | 8.28% |
| 2 | Alphabet Inc | GOOG | 7.24% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corp | MSFT | 5.78% |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 5.38% |
| 5 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 4.69% |
| 6 | Palantir Technologies Inc | PLTR | 2.94% |
| 7 | Caterpillar Inc | CAT | 2.39% |
| 8 | Tencent Holdings Ltd | TCEHY | 2.10% |
| 9 | Oracle Corp | ORCL | 2.08% |
| 10 | Intel Corp | INTC | 2.02% |
| 11 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 1.96% |
| 12 | Corning Inc | GLW | 1.83% |
| 13 | SoftBank Group Corp | SFTBY | 1.76% |
| 14 | GE Vernova Inc | GEV | 1.58% |
| 15 | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd | TSM | 1.47% |
| 16 | Applied Materials Inc | AMAT | 1.39% |
| 17 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 1.33% |
| 18 | Quanta Services Inc | PWR | 1.23% |
| 19 | Arista Networks Inc | ANET | 1.18% |
| 20 | Nebius Group NV | NBIS | 1.18% |
| 21 | AppLovin Corp | APP | 1.18% |
| 22 | Siemens AG | SIEGY | 1.15% |
| 23 | Southern Copper Corp | SCCO | 1.13% |
| 24 | Alibaba Group Holding Ltd | BABA | 1.10% |
| 25 | BHP Group Ltd | BHP | 1.09% |
| 26 | International Business Machines Corp | IBM | 1.05% |
| 27 | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc | CRWD | 1.03% |
| 28 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | PANW | 1.01% |
| 29 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 0.99% |
| 30 | Eaton Corp PLC | ETN | 0.97% |
| 31 | Meta Platforms Inc | META | 0.96% |
| 32 | Kioxia Holdings Corp | KXIAY | 0.95% |
| 33 | Schneider Electric SE | SBGSY | 0.92% |
| 34 | ABB Ltd | ABBNY | 0.92% |
| 35 | Hitachi Ltd | HTHIY | 0.90% |
| 36 | Newmont Corp | NEM | 0.87% |
| 37 | Dell Technologies Inc | DELL | 0.84% |
| 38 | Jacobs Solutions Inc | J | 0.81% |
| 39 | Interactive Brokers Group Inc | IBKR | 0.81% |
| 40 | Vertiv Holdings Co | VRT | 0.76% |
| 41 | Marvell Technology Inc | MRVL | 0.76% |
| 42 | Rio Tinto PLC | RIO | 0.69% |
| 43 | Agnico Eagle Mines Ltd | AEM | 0.67% |
| 44 | Cloudflare Inc | NET | 0.64% |
| 45 | Salesforce Inc | CRM | 0.64% |
| 46 | Constellation Energy Corp | CEG | 0.60% |
| 47 | Cadence Design Systems Inc | CDNS | 0.54% |
| 48 | ASE Technology Holding Co Ltd | ASX | 0.53% |
| 49 | Freeport-McMoRan Inc | FCX | 0.53% |
| 50 | Barrick Mining Corp | B | 0.53% |
| 51 | Fair Isaac Corp | FICO | 0.51% |
| 52 | Ciena Corp | CIEN | 0.50% |
| 53 | Cummins Inc | CMI | 0.49% |
| 54 | Aecom | ACM | 0.48% |
| 55 | Xiaomi Corp | XIACY | 0.47% |
| 56 | Glencore PLC | GLNCY | 0.47% |
| 57 | Rocket Lab Corp | RKLB | 0.46% |
| 58 | AeroVironment Inc | AVAV | 0.46% |
| 59 | Shopify Inc | SHOP | 0.44% |
| 60 | Robinhood Markets Inc | HOOD | 0.43% |
| 61 | Synopsys Inc | SNPS | 0.42% |
| 62 | Comfort Systems USA Inc | FIX | 0.42% |
| 63 | Intuitive Surgical Inc | ISRG | 0.42% |
| 64 | Wheaton Precious Metals Corp | WPM | 0.41% |
| 65 | NetEase Inc | NTES | 0.38% |
| 66 | Bloom Energy Corp | BE | 0.38% |
| 67 | Coherent Corp | COHR | 0.37% |
| 68 | Cameco Corp | CCJ | 0.36% |
| 69 | Teradyne Inc | TER | 0.35% |
| 70 | Vale SA | VALE | 0.35% |
| 71 | Lumentum Holdings Inc | LITE | 0.35% |
| 72 | Vistra Corp | VST | 0.35% |
| 73 | Keysight Technologies Inc | KEYS | 0.34% |
| 74 | Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Lt | MHVIY | 0.34% |
| 75 | Anglogold Ashanti Plc | AU | 0.34% |
| 76 | Anglo American PLC | NGLOY | 0.34% |
| 77 | Symbotic Inc | SYM | 0.33% |
| 78 | First Solar Inc | FSLR | 0.32% |
| 79 | Franco-Nevada Corp | FNV | 0.32% |
| 80 | Prosus NV | PROSY | 0.32% |
| 81 | BAE Systems PLC | BAESY | 0.31% |
| 82 | MercadoLibre Inc | MELI | 0.31% |
| 83 | NU Holdings Ltd/Cayman Islands | NU | 0.30% |
| 84 | Oklo Inc | OKLO | 0.28% |
| 85 | Boston Scientific Corp | BSX | 0.27% |
| 86 | Gold Fields Ltd | GFI | 0.26% |
| 87 | Coinbase Global Inc | COIN | 0.26% |
| 88 | Legrand SA | LGRDY | 0.26% |
| 89 | BYD Co Ltd | BYDDY | 0.25% |
| 90 | Kinross Gold Corp | KGC | 0.25% |
| 91 | L3Harris Technologies Inc | LHX | 0.24% |
| 92 | Petroleo Brasileiro S.A. (Petrobras) | PBR/A | 0.24% |
| 93 | Akamai Technologies Inc | AKAM | 0.22% |
| 94 | IonQ Inc | IONQ | 0.21% |
| 95 | Ubiquiti Inc | UI | 0.20% |
| 96 | D-Wave Quantum Inc | QBTS | 0.19% |
| 97 | CCC Intelligent Solutions Hold | CCC | 0.18% |
| 98 | Qualys Inc | QLYS | 0.17% |
| 99 | Rigetti Computing Inc | RGTI | 0.17% |
| 100 | Quantum Computing Inc | QUBT | 0.15% |
| Cash and other net assets | −0.03% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of YNOT, data as of May 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/ynot/holdings/
ETFIQ. (May 31, 2026). Holdings of YNOT. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/ynot/holdings/
[Holdings of YNOT (ETFIQ, May 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/ynot/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.