SGRW holdings: all 136 positions
SGRW held 136 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. Porch Group Inc is the largest at 3.74%; the top 10 are 22.8% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porch Group Inc | PRCH | 3.74% |
| 2 | Silicon Motion Technology Corp | SIMO | 3.04% |
| 3 | Casella Waste Systems Inc | CWST | 2.14% |
| 4 | Gates Industrial Corp Ltd | 2.10% | |
| 5 | Repligen Corp | RGEN | 2.06% |
| 6 | Magnite Inc | MGNI | 2.06% |
| 7 | Guidewire Software Inc | GWRE | 2.00% |
| 8 | SI-BONE Inc | SIBN | 1.96% |
| 9 | Descartes Systems Group Inc/The | DSG | 1.94% |
| 10 | RBC Bearings Inc | RBC | 1.72% |
| 11 | Texas Capital Bancshares Inc | TCBI | 1.61% |
| 12 | JFrog Ltd | 1.57% | |
| 13 | Digital Turbine Inc | APPS | 1.51% |
| 14 | indie Semiconductor Inc | INDI | 1.50% |
| 15 | Nutanix Inc | NTNX | 1.49% |
| 16 | FTAI Aviation Ltd | 1.49% | |
| 17 | HealthEquity Inc | HQY | 1.39% |
| 18 | OrthoPediatrics Corp | KIDS | 1.38% |
| 19 | Cellebrite DI Ltd | 1.20% | |
| 20 | Ligand Pharmaceuticals Inc | LGND | 1.19% |
| 21 | Celcuity Inc | CELC | 1.15% |
| 22 | Stoke Therapeutics Inc | STOK | 1.10% |
| 23 | SharkNinja Inc | 1.09% | |
| 24 | Onto Innovation Inc | ONTO | 1.03% |
| 25 | Materion Corp | MTRN | 1.01% |
| 26 | Alkami Technology Inc | ALKT | 1.01% |
| 27 | Chefs' Warehouse Inc/The | CHEF | 0.93% |
| 28 | Agilysys Inc | AGYS | 0.90% |
| 29 | Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals International Plc | 0.89% | |
| 30 | Arlo Technologies Inc | ARLO | 0.89% |
| 31 | Veeco Instruments Inc | VECO | 0.89% |
| 32 | Chime Financial Inc | CHYM | 0.88% |
| 33 | Life Time Group Holdings Inc | LTH | 0.87% |
| 34 | Dave Inc | DAVE | 0.86% |
| 35 | GRAIL Inc | GRAL | 0.86% |
| 36 | Nextpower Inc | NXT | 0.86% |
| 37 | BWX Technologies Inc | BWXT | 0.83% |
| 38 | Unusual Machines Inc /US | UMAC | 0.82% |
| 39 | JBT Marel Corp | JBTM | 0.82% |
| 40 | Allegro MicroSystems Inc | ALGM | 0.81% |
| 41 | DigitalOcean Holdings Inc | DOCN | 0.79% |
| 42 | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc | SNDX | 0.79% |
| 43 | QXO Inc | QXO | 0.78% |
| 44 | Neutron Holdings Inc | 0.77% | |
| 45 | Toast Inc | TOST | 0.76% |
| 46 | Dyne Therapeutics Inc | DYN | 0.76% |
| 47 | Marex Group Ltd | 0.76% | |
| 48 | Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc | RYTM | 0.75% |
| 49 | Generac Holdings Inc | GNRC | 0.74% |
| 50 | WillScot Holdings Corp | WSC | 0.73% |
| 51 | Spyre Therapeutics Inc | SYRE | 0.73% |
| 52 | Immunome Inc | IMNM | 0.72% |
| 53 | Zeta Global Holdings Corp | ZETA | 0.70% |
| 54 | Scholar Rock Holding Corp | SRRK | 0.69% |
| 55 | Immunovant Inc | IMVT | 0.69% |
| 56 | Arxis Inc | ARXS | 0.69% |
| 57 | Figure Technology Solutions Inc | FIGR | 0.68% |
| 58 | Oruka Therapeutics Inc | ORKA | 0.67% |
| 59 | Taysha Gene Therapies Inc | TSHA | 0.67% |
| 60 | Netskope Inc | NTSK | 0.67% |
| 61 | Edgewise Therapeutics Inc | EWTX | 0.66% |
| 62 | Bridgebio Pharma Inc | BBIO | 0.66% |
| 63 | Vita Coco Co Inc/The | COCO | 0.65% |
| 64 | Green Brick Partners Inc | GRBK | 0.64% |
| 65 | CECO Environmental Corp | CECO | 0.64% |
| 66 | Xeris Biopharma Holdings Inc | XERS | 0.64% |
| 67 | Twist Bioscience Corp | TWST | 0.63% |
| 68 | MP Materials Corp | MP | 0.62% |
| 69 | Zymeworks Inc | ZYME | 0.62% |
| 70 | Genius Sports Ltd | 0.62% | |
| 71 | Shift4 Payments Inc | FOUR | 0.62% |
| 72 | Kinsale Capital Group Inc | KNSL | 0.60% |
| 73 | Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc | XENE | 0.60% |
| 74 | Lattice Semiconductor Corp | LSCC | 0.57% |
| 75 | Protagonist Therapeutics Inc | PTGX | 0.56% |
| 76 | Rambus Inc | RMBS | 0.55% |
| 77 | LightPath Technologies Inc | LPTH | 0.54% |
| 78 | Callaway Golf Co | CALY | 0.54% |
| 79 | Okta Inc | OKTA | 0.54% |
| 80 | RadNet Inc | RDNT | 0.54% |
| 81 | CorVel Corp | CRVL | 0.53% |
| 82 | Core Scientific Inc | CORZ | 0.53% |
| 83 | First Tracks Biotherapeutics Inc | TRAX | 0.52% |
| 84 | Rigetti Computing Inc | RGTI | 0.52% |
| 85 | iRadimed Corp | IRMD | 0.51% |
| 86 | Mama's Creations Inc | MAMA | 0.47% |
| 87 | ExlService Holdings Inc | EXLS | 0.47% |
| 88 | IRhythm Holdings Inc | IRTC | 0.46% |
| 89 | Alignment Healthcare Inc | ALHC | 0.46% |
| 90 | Modine Manufacturing Co | MOD | 0.46% |
| 91 | Kura Sushi USA Inc | 0.44% | |
| 92 | Owlet Inc | 0.43% | |
| 93 | 908 Devices Inc | 0.43% | |
| 94 | Karman Holdings Inc | KRMN | 0.42% |
| 95 | Warby Parker Inc | WRBY | 0.40% |
| 96 | Advanced Energy Industries Inc | AEIS | 0.38% |
| 97 | BridgeBio Oncology Therapeutics Inc | BBOT | 0.37% |
| 98 | Global-e Online Ltd | 0.37% | |
| 99 | AnaptysBio Inc | ANAB | 0.35% |
| 100 | Beta Bionics Inc | 0.35% | |
| 101 | CryoPort Inc | CYRX | 0.33% |
| 102 | Arteris Inc | AIP | 0.31% |
| 103 | Cogent Communications Holdings Inc | CCOI | 0.31% |
| 104 | MoonLake Immunotherapeutics | MLTX | 0.31% |
| 105 | AeroVironment Inc | AVAV | 0.29% |
| 106 | Kornit Digital Ltd | 0.29% | |
| 107 | Cytokinetics Inc | CYTK | 0.28% |
| 108 | Tango Therapeutics Inc | TNGX | 0.28% |
| 109 | Viking Therapeutics Inc | VKTX | 0.27% |
| 110 | Forgent Power Solutions Inc | FPS | 0.24% |
| 111 | Onterris Inc | ONT | 0.23% |
| 112 | nLight Inc | LASR | 0.21% |
| 113 | Lindblad Expeditions Holdings Inc | LIND | 0.21% |
| 114 | Viavi Solutions Inc | VIAV | 0.21% |
| 115 | Sweetgreen Inc | SG | 0.20% |
| 116 | Freshpet Inc | FRPT | 0.20% |
| 117 | Cava Group Inc | CAVA | 0.18% |
| 118 | Beta Technologies Inc | BETA | 0.15% |
| 119 | EyePoint Inc | EYPT | 0.15% |
| 120 | Lumexa Imaging Holdings Inc | LMRI | 0.15% |
| 121 | Centrus Energy Corp | LEU | 0.14% |
| 122 | Strata Critical Medical Inc | 0.14% | |
| 123 | Capstone Energy+ Inc | 0.14% | |
| 124 | TTM Technologies Inc | TTMI | 0.13% |
| 125 | Ollie's Bargain Outlet Holdings Inc | OLLI | 0.13% |
| 126 | Trivago NV | 0.12% | |
| 127 | Almonty Industries Inc | ALM | 0.11% |
| 128 | Evolv Technologies Holdings Inc | EVLV | 0.11% |
| 129 | Quantinuum Inc | QNT | 0.11% |
| 130 | First Watch Restaurant Group Inc | FWRG | 0.11% |
| 131 | Silicom Ltd | 0.10% | |
| 132 | Compass Inc | COMP | 0.10% |
| 133 | York Space Systems Inc | YSS | 0.09% |
| 134 | Boot Barn Holdings Inc | BOOT | 0.07% |
| 135 | Spire Global Inc | SPIR | 0.06% |
| 136 | United States Antimony Corp | UAMY | 0.04% |
| Cash and other net assets | 2.42% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of SGRW, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/sgrw/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jul 31, 2026). Holdings of SGRW. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/sgrw/holdings/
[Holdings of SGRW (ETFIQ, Jul 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/sgrw/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.