TUSB holdings: 431 positions
TUSB held 431 positions as of Jun 30, 2026. United States Treasury is the largest at 8.53%; the top 10 are 16.1% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 431 positions
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States Treasury | 8.53% |
| 2 | WELLS FARGO and CO | 1.38% |
| 3 | Abbott Laboratories | 0.91% |
| 4 | NVIDIA Corp | 0.91% |
| 5 | Alphabet Inc | 0.89% |
| 6 | Honeywell Aerospace Inc | 0.80% |
| 7 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc | 0.73% |
| 8 | JPMorgan Chase & Co. | 0.68% |
| 9 | Walt Disney Co/The | 0.67% |
| 10 | Corebridge Financial, Inc. | 0.59% |
| 11 | Morgan Stanley | 0.52% |
| 12 | Frtkl | 0.49% |
| 13 | Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust | 0.46% |
| 14 | Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Bank, Limited | 0.46% |
| 15 | Nationwide Bldg Society | 0.46% |
| 16 | UBS AG/Stamford CT | 0.46% |
| 17 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc | 0.46% |
| 18 | Royal Bank of Canada | 0.46% |
| 19 | BMW US Capital LLC | 0.46% |
| 20 | Novartis Capital Corp | 0.46% |
| 21 | WEC Energy Group Inc | 0.46% |
| 22 | Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce | 0.46% |
| 23 | NextEra Energy Capital Holdings, Inc. | 0.46% |
| 24 | US Bank NA | 0.46% |
| 25 | Morgan Stanley Private Bank NA | 0.46% |
| 26 | Bank of Nova Scotia | 0.46% |
| 27 | Barclays PLC | 0.46% |
| 28 | Goldman Sachs Bank USA | 0.45% |
| 29 | American Water Capital C | 0.45% |
| 30 | Sofi Consumer Loan Program Trust | 0.45% |
| 31 | Hyundai Capital America | 0.45% |
| 32 | Citibank Na | 0.45% |
| 33 | Salesforce, Inc. | 0.45% |
| 34 | Mastercard, Inc. | 0.45% |
| 35 | Bank of Montreal | 0.45% |
| 36 | Truist Bank | 0.45% |
| 37 | Gilead Sciences, Inc. | 0.45% |
| 38 | ABN AMRO Bank N.V. | 0.45% |
| 39 | Hsbc Holdings PLC | 0.45% |
| 40 | Cooperatieve Rabobank Ua | 0.45% |
| 41 | Banco Santander SA | 0.45% |
| 42 | American Honda Finance | 0.45% |
| 43 | Crown Castle Inc | 0.45% |
| 44 | Oracle Corp. | 0.45% |
| 45 | Cencora Inc | 0.45% |
| 46 | Avolon Holdings Funding Ltd. | 0.45% |
| 47 | Intl Flavor & Fragrances | 0.44% |
| 48 | Progress Residential Trust | 0.42% |
| 49 | Exeter Automobile Receivables Trust | 0.42% |
| 50 | Government National Mortgage Association | 0.41% |
| 51 | Hertz Vehicle Financing LLC | 0.39% |
| 52 | Firstkey Homes Trust | 0.37% |
| 53 | JP Morgan Mortgage Trust | 0.37% |
| 54 | United States Treasury | 0.36% |
| 55 | Oracle Corp | 0.36% |
| 56 | Spirit AeroSystems, Inc. | 0.36% |
| 57 | Verdelite Static CLO Ltd | 0.36% |
| 58 | AerCap Ireland Capital Designated Activity Company | 0.36% |
| 59 | Firstkey Homes Trust | 0.35% |
| 60 | CVS Health Corp | 0.34% |
| 61 | Magnetite CLO Ltd | 0.34% |
| 62 | American Express Co | 0.34% |
| 63 | Fiserv Inc | 0.34% |
| 64 | Fannie Mae | 0.34% |
| 65 | Banque Fed Cred Mutuel | 0.34% |
| 66 | AES Corp. (The) | 0.34% |
| 67 | Societe Generale SA | 0.34% |
| 68 | Morgan Stanley | 0.34% |
| 69 | State Street Corp | 0.34% |
| 70 | Toronto-Dominion Bank | 0.34% |
| 71 | Global Payments Inc | 0.34% |
| 72 | Charles Schwab Corp/The | 0.34% |
| 73 | Arthur J Gallagher & Co. | 0.34% |
| 74 | Ecolab Inc | 0.34% |
| 75 | Manufacturers & Traders Trust Co. | 0.34% |
| 76 | First-Citizens Bank & Trust Company | 0.34% |
| 77 | Philip Morris International Inc | 0.34% |
| 78 | Societe Generale SA | 0.34% |
| 79 | Rockford Tower CLO Ltd | 0.34% |
| 80 | General Motors Financial Co., Inc. | 0.34% |
| 81 | Truist Bank | 0.34% |
| 82 | Zions Bancorp Na | 0.34% |
| 83 | Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. | 0.34% |
| 84 | Fidelity National Information Services Inc | 0.34% |
| 85 | Firstkey Homes Trust | 0.34% |
| 86 | Sumisho Air Lease Corp | 0.34% |
| 87 | Bank of America Corp | 0.34% |
| 88 | Host Hotels and Resorts L.P. | 0.34% |
| 89 | Atlas Warehouse Lending Co LP | 0.34% |
| 90 | Macquarie Group Ltd | 0.33% |
| 91 | Fannie Mae | 0.32% |
| 92 | Sound Point CLO LTD | 0.32% |
| 93 | ING Groep NV | 0.32% |
| 94 | LCM Ltd Partnership | 0.32% |
| 95 | Toronto-Dominion Bank/The | 0.32% |
| 96 | Venture CDO Ltd | 0.31% |
| 97 | Fannie Mae | 0.31% |
| 98 | Palmer Square CLO Ltd | 0.31% |
| 99 | Freddie Mac | 0.31% |
| 100 | Trinitas CLO Ltd | 0.30% |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.26% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
By asset type
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of TUSB, data as of Jun 30, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/tusb/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jun 30, 2026). Holdings of TUSB. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/tusb/holdings/
[Holdings of TUSB (ETFIQ, Jun 30, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/tusb/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.