TRBF holdings: 297 positions
TRBF held 297 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. Willow Tree CLO is the largest at 2.71%; the top 10 are 20.4% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 297 positions
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Willow Tree CLO | 2.71% |
| 2 | Fannie Mae | 2.34% |
| 3 | Freddie Mac | 2.25% |
| 4 | Fannie Mae | 2.15% |
| 5 | Fannie Mae | 2.04% |
| 6 | Fannie Mae | 2.00% |
| 7 | Freddie Mac | 1.90% |
| 8 | Fannie Mae | 1.73% |
| 9 | Freddie Mac | 1.62% |
| 10 | Freddie Mac | 1.61% |
| 11 | Fannie Mae | 1.44% |
| 12 | Freddie Mac | 1.44% |
| 13 | Invesco Senior Loan ETF | 1.42% |
| 14 | Fannie Mae | 1.38% |
| 15 | Fannie Mae | 1.33% |
| 16 | Fannie Mae | 1.31% |
| 17 | Fannie Mae | 1.30% |
| 18 | GS Mortgage-Backed Securities | 1.29% |
| 19 | Fannie Mae | 1.26% |
| 20 | Fannie Mae | 1.26% |
| 21 | Fannie Mae | 1.25% |
| 22 | Freddie Mac | 1.22% |
| 23 | Octane Receivables Trust | 1.18% |
| 24 | Freddie Mac | 1.18% |
| 25 | Fannie Mae | 1.16% |
| 26 | Visio Trust | 1.11% |
| 27 | Fannie Mae | 1.09% |
| 28 | Fannie Mae | 0.95% |
| 29 | Fannie Mae | 0.84% |
| 30 | ACHD Trust | 0.82% |
| 31 | FHLMC Multifamily Structured P | 0.82% |
| 32 | Fannie Mae | 0.77% |
| 33 | Onslow Bay Financial LLC | 0.72% |
| 34 | GLS Auto Receivables Trust | 0.71% |
| 35 | Exeter Automobile Receivables | 0.69% |
| 36 | Saluda Grade Alternative Mortg | 0.69% |
| 37 | Upgrade Master Pass-Thru Trust | 0.68% |
| 38 | Research-Driven Pagaya Motor A | 0.68% |
| 39 | Regional Management Issuance T | 0.68% |
| 40 | New Residential Mortgage Loan | 0.67% |
| 41 | Freddie Mac | 0.66% |
| 42 | FHLMC Multifamily Structured P | 0.65% |
| 43 | Freddie Mac | 0.65% |
| 44 | Freddie Mac | 0.65% |
| 45 | Freddie Mac | 0.64% |
| 46 | Fannie Mae | 0.64% |
| 47 | Fannie Mae | 0.62% |
| 48 | New Residential Mortgage Loan | 0.61% |
| 49 | COLT Funding LLC | 0.60% |
| 50 | Freddie Mac | 0.59% |
| 51 | New Residential Mortgage Loan | 0.59% |
| 52 | Fannie Mae | 0.55% |
| 53 | Bank of America Corporation | 0.55% |
| 54 | CIM Trust | 0.54% |
| 55 | Barclays Mortgage Loan Trust | 0.53% |
| 56 | Fannie Mae | 0.51% |
| 57 | Fannie Mae | 0.50% |
| 58 | Towd Point Mortgage Trust | 0.48% |
| 59 | Sequoia Mortgage Trust | 0.48% |
| 60 | Freddie Mac | 0.45% |
| 61 | Freddie Mac | 0.43% |
| 62 | Ellington Financial Mortgage T | 0.43% |
| 63 | Morgan Stanley | 0.41% |
| 64 | Fannie Mae | 0.41% |
| 65 | BRAVO Residential Funding Trus | 0.39% |
| 66 | ATLX Trust | 0.39% |
| 67 | Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) | 0.38% |
| 68 | Starwood Mortgage Residential | 0.37% |
| 69 | Fannie Mae | 0.33% |
| 70 | Cheniere Energy, Inc. | 0.32% |
| 71 | ELI Lilly & Co | 0.28% |
| 72 | Deutsche Bank Ny | 0.28% |
| 73 | ACHD Trust | 0.27% |
| 74 | BNP Paribas | 0.27% |
| 75 | Jpmorgan Chase & Co | 0.25% |
| 76 | Expand Energy Corp | 0.23% |
| 77 | Mars Incorporated | 0.23% |
| 78 | Intel Corp | 0.23% |
| 79 | Arch Capital Group Ltd. | 0.23% |
| 80 | Blackstone Holdings Fina | 0.23% |
| 81 | RGA Global Funding | 0.23% |
| 82 | Barclays PLC | 0.23% |
| 83 | JPMORGAN CHASE and CO | 0.22% |
| 84 | CBRE Services Inc | 0.22% |
| 85 | Entergy Corp. | 0.22% |
| 86 | U.S. Bancorp | 0.22% |
| 87 | Transcanada Pipelines | 0.22% |
| 88 | Goodman US Seven LLC | 0.22% |
| 89 | PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The | 0.22% |
| 90 | Safehold Gl Holdings LLC | 0.22% |
| 91 | Columbia Pipelines Holding Company LLC | 0.22% |
| 92 | AbbVie Inc | 0.22% |
| 93 | Philip Morris International Inc. | 0.22% |
| 94 | COLT Funding LLC | 0.22% |
| 95 | Union Pacific Corp | 0.21% |
| 96 | Nutrien Ltd | 0.21% |
| 97 | Amfam Holdings Inc | 0.21% |
| 98 | Canadian Natl Railway | 0.21% |
| 99 | Citigroup Inc. | 0.21% |
| 100 | NiSource, Inc. | 0.21% |
| Cash and other net assets | 6.37% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
By asset type
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of TRBF, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/trbf/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jul 31, 2026). Holdings of TRBF. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/trbf/holdings/
[Holdings of TRBF (ETFIQ, Jul 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/trbf/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.