TMED holdings: all 96 positions
TMED held 96 positions as of Jun 30, 2026. Eli Lilly & Co is the largest at 16.71%; the top 10 are 47.5% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eli Lilly & Co | LLY | 16.71% |
| 2 | UnitedHealth Group Inc | UNH | 6.52% |
| 3 | Gilead Sciences Inc | GILD | 4.43% |
| 4 | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc | TMO | 4.12% |
| 5 | Danaher Corp | DHR | 2.96% |
| 6 | Cencora Inc | COR | 2.75% |
| 7 | Agilent Technologies Inc | A | 2.61% |
| 8 | Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc | ALNY | 2.60% |
| 9 | Intuitive Surgical Inc | ISRG | 2.44% |
| 10 | Insulet Corp | PODD | 2.38% |
| 11 | Stryker Corp | SYK | 2.22% |
| 12 | Dyne Therapeutics Inc | DYN | 2.03% |
| 13 | Elanco Animal Health Inc | ELAN | 1.91% |
| 14 | Pfizer Inc | PFE | 1.91% |
| 15 | Cytokinetics Inc | CYTK | 1.69% |
| 16 | Waters Corp | WAT | 1.68% |
| 17 | West Pharmaceutical Services Inc | WST | 1.65% |
| 18 | Ascendis Pharma A/S | ASND | 1.60% |
| 19 | Biogen Inc | BIIB | 1.55% |
| 20 | McKesson Corp | MCK | 1.46% |
| 21 | Dexcom Inc | DXCM | 1.46% |
| 22 | Immunome Inc | IMNM | 1.38% |
| 23 | BioNTech SE | BNTX | 1.29% |
| 24 | Humana Inc | HUM | 1.24% |
| 25 | Denali Therapeutics Inc | DNLI | 1.22% |
| 26 | CVS Health Corp | CVS | 1.22% |
| 27 | IDEXX Laboratories Inc | IDXX | 1.18% |
| 28 | Vaxcyte Inc | PCVX | 1.18% |
| 29 | Mettler-Toledo International Inc | MTD | 0.96% |
| 30 | HCA Healthcare Inc | HCA | 0.95% |
| 31 | Immatics Nv | 0.87% | |
| 32 | Repligen Corp | RGEN | 0.85% |
| 33 | Elevance Health Inc | ELV | 0.77% |
| 34 | Shattuck Labs Inc | 0.76% | |
| 35 | Apogee Therapeutics Inc | APGE | 0.75% |
| 36 | Becton Dickinson & Co | BDX | 0.72% |
| 37 | MoonLake Immunotherapeutics | MLTX | 0.66% |
| 38 | Cooper Cos Inc/The | COO | 0.65% |
| 39 | Cabaletta Bio Inc | CABA | 0.62% |
| 40 | CG oncology Inc | CGON | 0.62% |
| 41 | Tenet Healthcare Corp | THC | 0.56% |
| 42 | Bicara Therapeutics Inc | BCAX | 0.53% |
| 43 | Alignment Healthcare Inc | ALHC | 0.50% |
| 44 | Sarepta Therapeutics Inc | SRPT | 0.47% |
| 45 | Kymera Therapeutics Inc | KYMR | 0.47% |
| 46 | Revvity Inc | RVTY | 0.45% |
| 47 | Adaptive Biotechnologies Corp | ADPT | 0.42% |
| 48 | Molina Healthcare Inc | MOH | 0.41% |
| 49 | BeOne Medicines AG | ONC | 0.40% |
| 50 | MapLight Therapeutics Inc | MPLT | 0.40% |
| 51 | Akeso Inc | 0.39% | |
| 52 | Kodiak Sciences Inc | KOD | 0.36% |
| 53 | GeneDx Holdings Corp | WGS | 0.36% |
| 54 | Dianthus Therapeutics Inc | DNTH | 0.34% |
| 55 | Avalo Therapeutics Inc | AVTX | 0.34% |
| 56 | Incyte Corp | INCY | 0.33% |
| 57 | 4D Molecular Therapeutics Inc | FDMT | 0.32% |
| 58 | Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc | XENE | 0.32% |
| 59 | Novocure Ltd | 0.31% | |
| 60 | Eikon Therapeutics Inc | 0.31% | |
| 61 | Oruka Therapeutics Inc | ORKA | 0.31% |
| 62 | Stoke Therapeutics Inc | STOK | 0.31% |
| 63 | Onkure Therapeutics Inc | 0.30% | |
| 64 | Stevanato Group Spa | 0.30% | |
| 65 | Sartorius AG | 0.30% | |
| 66 | Caris Life Sciences Inc | CAI | 0.29% |
| 67 | Kardigan Inc | 0.28% | |
| 68 | Crinetics Pharmaceuticals Inc | CRNX | 0.26% |
| 69 | GRAIL Inc | GRAL | 0.26% |
| 70 | Arcus Biosciences Inc | RCUS | 0.25% |
| 71 | Maze Therapeutics Inc | MAZE | 0.21% |
| 72 | Aktis Oncology Inc | AKTS | 0.21% |
| 73 | Allogene Therapeutics Inc | ALLO | 0.21% |
| 74 | ORIC Pharmaceuticals Inc | ORIC | 0.21% |
| 75 | Rapport Therapeutics Inc | RAPP | 0.20% |
| 76 | Amylyx Pharmaceuticals Inc | AMLX | 0.20% |
| 77 | Spyre Therapeutics Inc | SYRE | 0.20% |
| 78 | Damora Therapeutics Inc | 0.20% | |
| 79 | Enliven Therapeutics Inc | ELVN | 0.20% |
| 80 | Procept Biorobotics Corp | PRCT | 0.19% |
| 81 | Disc Medicine Inc | IRON | 0.19% |
| 82 | Avalyn Pharma Inc | 0.18% | |
| 83 | Ionis Pharmaceuticals Inc | IONS | 0.17% |
| 84 | Schrodinger Inc/United States | SDGR | 0.16% |
| 85 | Black Diamond Therapeutics Inc | BDTX | 0.12% |
| 86 | Abivax SA | ABVX | 0.12% |
| 87 | Erasca Inc | ERAS | 0.12% |
| 88 | Personalis Inc | PSNL | 0.12% |
| 89 | Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc | KPTI | 0.10% |
| 90 | Prime Medicine Inc | PRME | 0.10% |
| 91 | Immunovant Inc | IMVT | 0.10% |
| 92 | Biohaven Ltd | 0.09% | |
| 93 | CRISPR Therapeutics AG | 0.09% | |
| 94 | N/A | 0.08% | |
| 95 | Annexon Inc | ANNX | 0.05% |
| 96 | N/A | 0.01% | |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.73% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of TMED, data as of Jun 30, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/tmed/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jun 30, 2026). Holdings of TMED. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/tmed/holdings/
[Holdings of TMED (ETFIQ, Jun 30, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/tmed/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.