SYSB holdings: 850 positions
SYSB held 850 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. Blackrock Cash Cl Inst Sl Agency is the largest at 6.63%; the top 10 are 25.7% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 850 positions
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blackrock Cash Cl Inst Sl Agency | 6.63% |
| 2 | Treasury Note | 2.64% |
| 3 | Treasury Bond | 2.63% |
| 4 | Treasury Bond | 2.54% |
| 5 | Treasury Note | 2.24% |
| 6 | Treasury Note (2OLD) | 2.04% |
| 7 | Treasury Note | 1.77% |
| 8 | Treasury Note (2OLD) | 1.76% |
| 9 | Treasury Bond | 1.73% |
| 10 | Treasury Bond | 1.68% |
| 11 | Treasury Bond | 1.66% |
| 12 | Treasury Bond | 1.64% |
| 13 | Treasury Note | 1.61% |
| 14 | Treasury Bond | 1.56% |
| 15 | Treasury Bond | 1.11% |
| 16 | Umbs 30YR Tba(reg A) | 1.09% |
| 17 | Treasury Note | 1.07% |
| 18 | Treasury Bond | 0.83% |
| 19 | Umbs 15YR Tba(reg B) | 0.82% |
| 20 | Treasury Note (otr) | 0.80% |
| 21 | Treasury Bond | 0.78% |
| 22 | Umbs 30YR Tba(reg A) | 0.71% |
| 23 | Treasury Note | 0.70% |
| 24 | Fhlmc 30YR Umbs Super | 0.56% |
| 25 | Treasury Bond | 0.55% |
| 26 | Treasury Bond | 0.54% |
| 27 | Umbs 30YR Tba(reg A) | 0.52% |
| 28 | Fhlmc 30YR Umbs Super | 0.41% |
| 29 | Umbs 30YR Tba(reg A) | 0.35% |
| 30 | GNMA2 30YR Tba(reg C) | 0.33% |
| 31 | Umbs 30YR Tba(reg A) | 0.33% |
| 32 | Fnma 30YR Umbs | 0.33% |
| 33 | Fnma 30YR Umbs | 0.32% |
| 34 | Fhlmc 30YR Umbs Super | 0.31% |
| 35 | Fhlmc 30YR Umbs Super | 0.30% |
| 36 | GNMA2 30YR | 0.29% |
| 37 | Fhlmc 30YR Umbs Super | 0.29% |
| 38 | Umbs 30YR Tba(reg A) | 0.28% |
| 39 | Fhlmc 30YR Umbs | 0.28% |
| 40 | GNMA2 30YR Tba(reg C) | 0.26% |
| 41 | Umbs 30YR Tba(reg A) | 0.26% |
| 42 | GNMA2 30YR Tba(reg C) | 0.26% |
| 43 | Fnma 30YR Umbs Super | 0.25% |
| 44 | GNMA2 30YR | 0.24% |
| 45 | Salesforce Inc | 0.23% |
| 46 | Treasury Bond | 0.23% |
| 47 | Fnma 30YR Umbs | 0.22% |
| 48 | Fhlmc 30YR Umbs Super | 0.22% |
| 49 | Fnma 30YR Umbs | 0.22% |
| 50 | Roper Technologies Inc | 0.22% |
| 51 | GNMA2 30YR Tba(reg C) | 0.22% |
| 52 | Fnma 30YR Umbs Super | 0.21% |
| 53 | Fhlmc 30YR Umbs | 0.20% |
| 54 | Broadcom Inc | 0.20% |
| 55 | Quanta Services Inc. | 0.20% |
| 56 | GNMA2 30YR | 0.20% |
| 57 | GNMA2 30YR | 0.20% |
| 58 | Delta Air Lines Inc | 0.20% |
| 59 | Fhlmc 30YR Umbs | 0.19% |
| 60 | British Telecommunications Ltd | 0.19% |
| 61 | Fhlmc 30YR Umbs Super | 0.19% |
| 62 | Enact Holdings Inc | 0.19% |
| 63 | Expand Energy Corp | 0.19% |
| 64 | Solventum Corp | 0.19% |
| 65 | Synchrony Financial | 0.19% |
| 66 | Microchip Technology Incorporated | 0.19% |
| 67 | Canadian Imperial Bank (fxd-Frn) | 0.18% |
| 68 | Wells Fargo & Company Mtn | 0.18% |
| 69 | South Bow USA Infrastructure Holdi | 0.18% |
| 70 | CVS Health Corp | 0.18% |
| 71 | GNMA2 30YR Tba(reg C) | 0.18% |
| 72 | Fhlmc 30YR Umbs | 0.18% |
| 73 | Citibank Na | 0.18% |
| 74 | Jpmorgan Chase & Co | 0.18% |
| 75 | Applovin Corp | 0.18% |
| 76 | Pinnacle Financial Partners Inc | 0.18% |
| 77 | GNMA2 30YR | 0.18% |
| 78 | Aegon Funding Company LLC | 0.18% |
| 79 | Boeing Co | 0.17% |
| 80 | Bank of America Corp Mtn | 0.17% |
| 81 | AON North America Inc | 0.17% |
| 82 | Duke Energy Carolinas LLC | 0.17% |
| 83 | Huntington Bancshares Inc | 0.17% |
| 84 | Jpmorgan Chase & Co | 0.17% |
| 85 | Truist Financial Corp Mtn | 0.17% |
| 86 | Morgan Stanley Mtn | 0.17% |
| 87 | Santander UK Group Holdings PLC | 0.17% |
| 88 | Arcelormittal SA | 0.17% |
| 89 | Fnma 30YR Umbs Super | 0.17% |
| 90 | Bank of America Corp Mtn | 0.17% |
| 91 | Autodesk Inc | 0.17% |
| 92 | PNC Financial Services Group Inc ( | 0.17% |
| 93 | Santander Holdings USA Inc | 0.17% |
| 94 | Jpmorgan Chase & Co | 0.17% |
| 95 | HCA Inc | 0.17% |
| 96 | Cheniere Corpus Christi Holdings L | 0.17% |
| 97 | Sprint Capital Corporation | 0.17% |
| 98 | Expedia Group Inc | 0.17% |
| 99 | Jpmorgan Chase & Co | 0.17% |
| 100 | Bank of America Corp | 0.17% |
| Cash Collateral Usd Jpfft | 0.08% | |
| BLK Csh Fnd Treasury Sl Agency | 0.01% | |
| USD Cash | −5.88% | |
| Cash and other net assets | −0.07% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of SYSB, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/sysb/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 13, 2026). Holdings of SYSB. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/sysb/holdings/
[Holdings of SYSB (ETFIQ, Oct 13, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/sysb/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.