SROI holdings: all 120 positions
SROI held 120 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. Alphabet Inc is the largest at 6.29%; the top 10 are 31.8% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alphabet Inc | GOOGL | 6.29% |
| 2 | NVIDIA Corp | NVDA | 4.37% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corp | MSFT | 3.85% |
| 4 | Apple Inc | AAPL | 3.81% |
| 5 | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd | TSM | 3.33% |
| 6 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 2.82% |
| 7 | SK hynix Inc | 2.02% | |
| 8 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 1.93% |
| 9 | Applied Materials Inc | AMAT | 1.74% |
| 10 | Visa Inc | V | 1.64% |
| 11 | Travelers Cos Inc/The | TRV | 1.27% |
| 12 | Infineon Technologies AG | 1.24% | |
| 13 | Bank of New York Mellon Corp/The | 1.16% | |
| 14 | TJX Cos Inc/The | 1.13% | |
| 15 | Amphenol Corp | APH | 1.09% |
| 16 | ASML Holding NV | 1.08% | |
| 17 | Darling Ingredients Inc | DAR | 1.03% |
| 18 | AIA Group Ltd | 0.96% | |
| 19 | Hitachi Ltd | 0.95% | |
| 20 | Veeva Systems Inc | VEEV | 0.89% |
| 21 | Quanta Services Inc | PWR | 0.84% |
| 22 | Safaricom PLC | 0.82% | |
| 23 | HDFC Bank Ltd | 0.82% | |
| 24 | Keyence Corp | 0.81% | |
| 25 | Sony Group Corp | SONY | 0.81% |
| 26 | Siemens AG | 0.80% | |
| 27 | KBC Group NV | 0.77% | |
| 28 | Schneider Electric SE | 0.77% | |
| 29 | Greggs PLC | 0.76% | |
| 30 | Tokio Marine Holdings Inc | 0.76% | |
| 31 | Canadian Pacific Kansas City Ltd | CP | 0.75% |
| 32 | Iberdrola SA | 0.75% | |
| 33 | BYD Co Ltd | 0.75% | |
| 34 | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc | TMO | 0.75% |
| 35 | IDEXX Laboratories Inc | IDXX | 0.73% |
| 36 | Eaton Corp PLC | 0.73% | |
| 37 | DNB Bank ASA | 0.73% | |
| 38 | Eli Lilly & Co | LLY | 0.72% |
| 39 | Linde PLC | 0.72% | |
| 40 | Ecolab Inc | 0.71% | |
| 41 | Kerry Group PLC | 0.71% | |
| 42 | SMC Corp | 0.71% | |
| 43 | Grupo Financiero Banorte SAB de CV | 0.70% | |
| 44 | Motorola Solutions Inc | MSI | 0.70% |
| 45 | Aviva PLC | 0.70% | |
| 46 | Waste Management Inc | 0.69% | |
| 47 | Eurobank SA | 0.69% | |
| 48 | Home Depot Inc/The | 0.68% | |
| 49 | Merck & Co Inc | MRK | 0.68% |
| 50 | Deere & Co | DE | 0.67% |
| 51 | Haleon PLC | 0.66% | |
| 52 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | PANW | 0.66% |
| 53 | Lonza Group AG | 0.65% | |
| 54 | Trane Technologies PLC | 0.64% | |
| 55 | Roche Holding AG | 0.64% | |
| 56 | Veolia Environnement SA | 0.64% | |
| 57 | Contemporary Amperex Technology Co Ltd | 0.63% | |
| 58 | Howmet Aerospace Inc | HWM | 0.62% |
| 59 | Old Dominion Freight Line Inc | 0.62% | |
| 60 | Industria de Diseno Textil SA | 0.62% | |
| 61 | Arista Networks Inc | ANET | 0.61% |
| 62 | Bentley Systems Inc | 0.61% | |
| 63 | Walmart Inc | 0.61% | |
| 64 | Itau Unibanco Holding SA | 0.59% | |
| 65 | Colgate-Palmolive Co | CL | 0.58% |
| 66 | Intercontinental Exchange Inc | 0.58% | |
| 67 | National Grid PLC | 0.58% | |
| 68 | Jeronimo Martins SGPS SA | 0.56% | |
| 69 | Cie de Saint-Gobain SA | 0.56% | |
| 70 | Rockwell Automation Inc | ROK | 0.56% |
| 71 | Sika AG | 0.55% | |
| 72 | Gilead Sciences Inc | GILD | 0.55% |
| 73 | S&P Global Inc | 0.54% | |
| 74 | Hong Kong Exchanges & Clearing Ltd | 0.54% | |
| 75 | Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd | 0.54% | |
| 76 | AstraZeneca PLC | 0.53% | |
| 77 | Prologis Inc | PLD | 0.53% |
| 78 | American Express Co | AXP | 0.52% |
| 79 | Air Liquide SA | 0.52% | |
| 80 | Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc | 0.51% | |
| 81 | Jack Henry & Associates Inc | 0.51% | |
| 82 | Daifuku Co Ltd | 0.50% | |
| 83 | SAP SE | 0.49% | |
| 84 | nVent Electric PLC | 0.49% | |
| 85 | Cie Generale des Etablissements Michelin SCA | 0.49% | |
| 86 | Adyen NV | 0.48% | |
| 87 | Cintas Corp | 0.48% | |
| 88 | L'Oreal SA | 0.48% | |
| 89 | Atlas Copco AB | 0.48% | |
| 90 | Veralto Corp | VLTO | 0.47% |
| 91 | GE HealthCare Technologies Inc | GEHC | 0.47% |
| 92 | Ferguson Enterprises Inc | FERG | 0.47% |
| 93 | Argenx SE | ARGX | 0.46% |
| 94 | Halma PLC | 0.46% | |
| 95 | Caterpillar Inc | CAT | 0.46% |
| 96 | Texas Instruments Inc | TXN | 0.46% |
| 97 | Costco Wholesale Corp | COST | 0.46% |
| 98 | GE Vernova Inc | GEV | 0.45% |
| 99 | Goodman Group | 0.45% | |
| 100 | Relx PLC | 0.45% | |
| 101 | Cadence Design Systems Inc | CDNS | 0.45% |
| 102 | Novonesis Novozymes B | 0.44% | |
| 103 | Sherwin-Williams Co/The | SHW | 0.44% |
| 104 | Otis Worldwide Corp | OTIS | 0.43% |
| 105 | Netflix Inc | NFLX | 0.43% |
| 106 | Edwards Lifesciences Corp | EW | 0.42% |
| 107 | Epiroc AB | 0.42% | |
| 108 | Booking Holdings Inc | 0.42% | |
| 109 | MercadoLibre Inc | MELI | 0.41% |
| 110 | DSM-Firmenich AG | 0.41% | |
| 111 | Nextpower Inc | NXT | 0.40% |
| 112 | American Tower Corp | AMT | 0.37% |
| 113 | Coway Co Ltd | 0.37% | |
| 114 | EssilorLuxottica SA | 0.36% | |
| 115 | Amadeus IT Group SA | 0.36% | |
| 116 | Sungrow Power Supply Co Ltd | 0.35% | |
| 117 | Klabin SA | 0.32% | |
| 118 | Nemetschek SE | 0.32% | |
| 119 | Power Grid Corp of India Ltd | 0.30% | |
| 120 | Verisk Analytics Inc | 0.29% | |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.37% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of SROI, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/sroi/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jul 31, 2026). Holdings of SROI. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/sroi/holdings/
[Holdings of SROI (ETFIQ, Jul 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/sroi/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.