SCHC holdings: 2,230 positions
SCHC held 2,230 positions as of May 31, 2026. Hudbay Minerals Inc is the largest at 0.41%; the top 10 are 3.4% of the fund.
The largest 250 of 2,230 positions
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hudbay Minerals Inc | HBM | 0.41% |
| 2 | Aritzia Inc | ATZ | 0.40% |
| 3 | Finning International Inc | FTT | 0.37% |
| 4 | Accelleron Industries AG | 0.35% | |
| 5 | Games Workshop Group PLC | 0.33% | |
| 6 | NKT A/S | 0.32% | |
| 7 | Gaztransport Et Technigaz SA | 0.32% | |
| 8 | Aurubis AG | 0.31% | |
| 9 | Eldorado Gold Corp | ELD | 0.30% |
| 10 | Capital Power Corp | CPX | 0.30% |
| 11 | IG Group Holdings PLC | 0.29% | |
| 12 | Storebrand ASA | 0.29% | |
| 13 | Aixtron SE | 0.29% | |
| 14 | Nexans SA | 0.28% | |
| 15 | South Bow Corp | SOBO | 0.28% |
| 16 | Subsea 7 SA | 0.28% | |
| 17 | DPM Metals Inc | DPM | 0.27% |
| 18 | Capstone Copper Corp | CS | 0.26% |
| 19 | Lottomatica Group Spa | 0.26% | |
| 20 | NexGen Energy Ltd | NXE | 0.26% |
| 21 | OR Royalties Inc | OR | 0.26% |
| 22 | Nordnet AB publ | 0.26% | |
| 23 | Aedifica SA | 0.26% | |
| 24 | OceanaGold Corp | OGC | 0.25% |
| 25 | voestalpine AG | 0.25% | |
| 26 | thyssenkrupp AG | 0.25% | |
| 27 | Umicore SA | 0.25% | |
| 28 | Konecranes Oyj | 0.24% | |
| 29 | SSR Mining Inc | SSRM | 0.24% |
| 30 | Saipem SpA | 0.23% | |
| 31 | Ringkjoebing Landbobank A/S | 0.23% | |
| 32 | Technip Energies NV | 0.23% | |
| 33 | B2Gold Corp | BTO | 0.23% |
| 34 | Nordex SE | 0.23% | |
| 35 | Aberdeen Group PLC | 0.22% | |
| 36 | Jyske Bank A/S | 0.22% | |
| 37 | LondonMetric Property PLC | 0.21% | |
| 38 | ISS A/S | 0.21% | |
| 39 | Elis SA | 0.21% | |
| 40 | PrairieSky Royalty Ltd | PSK | 0.21% |
| 41 | ALK-Abello A/S | 0.21% | |
| 42 | G Mining Ventures Corp | GMIN | 0.21% |
| 43 | MDA Space Ltd | MDA | 0.20% |
| 44 | Brookfield Renewable Corp | BEPC | 0.20% |
| 45 | Tel Aviv Stock Exchange Ltd | 0.20% | |
| 46 | Soitec | 0.20% | |
| 47 | Galenica AG | 0.20% | |
| 48 | BlackBerry Ltd | BB | 0.20% |
| 49 | AL Sydbank | 0.20% | |
| 50 | Balfour Beatty PLC | 0.20% | |
| 51 | Investec PLC | 0.19% | |
| 52 | Lagercrantz Group AB | 0.19% | |
| 53 | Lion Finance Group PLC | 0.19% | |
| 54 | Vallourec SACA | 0.19% | |
| 55 | SBM Offshore NV | 0.19% | |
| 56 | Perseus Mining Ltd | 0.19% | |
| 57 | Tritax Big Box REIT PLC | 0.18% | |
| 58 | Brookfield Infrastructure Corp | BIPC | 0.18% |
| 59 | Greatland Resources Ltd | 0.18% | |
| 60 | Huber + Suhner AG | 0.18% | |
| 61 | Avanza Bank Holding AB | 0.18% | |
| 62 | Frontline PLC | 0.18% | |
| 63 | Mycronic AB | 0.18% | |
| 64 | Glanbia PLC | 0.18% | |
| 65 | RioCan Real Estate Investment Trust | 0.18% | |
| 66 | Meiko Electronics Co Ltd | 0.17% | |
| 67 | Definity Financial Corp | DFY | 0.17% |
| 68 | Chartwell Retirement Residences | 0.17% | |
| 69 | Onex Corp | ONEX | 0.17% |
| 70 | Algonquin Power & Utilities Corp | AQN | 0.17% |
| 71 | Johnson Matthey PLC | 0.17% | |
| 72 | CD Projekt SA | 0.17% | |
| 73 | Northland Power Inc | NPI | 0.17% |
| 74 | K92 Mining Inc | KNT | 0.17% |
| 75 | Aalberts NV | 0.17% | |
| 76 | Tamarack Valley Energy Ltd | TVE | 0.16% |
| 77 | Azimut Holding SpA | 0.16% | |
| 78 | Acerinox SA | 0.16% | |
| 79 | Enagas SA | 0.16% | |
| 80 | Nitto Boseki Co Ltd | 0.16% | |
| 81 | Torex Gold Resources Inc | TXG | 0.16% |
| 82 | SpareBank 1 Sor-Norge ASA | 0.16% | |
| 83 | Peptron Inc | 0.16% | |
| 84 | Man Group PLC/Jersey | 0.16% | |
| 85 | Jusung Engineering Co Ltd | 0.16% | |
| 86 | RS Group PLC | 0.16% | |
| 87 | Energy Fuels Inc/Canada | UUUU | 0.16% |
| 88 | Granite Real Estate Investment Trust | GRT-U.CT | 0.16% |
| 89 | Daeduck Electronics Co Ltd / New | 0.16% | |
| 90 | Siegfried Holding AG | 0.16% | |
| 91 | AT&S Austria Technologie & Systemtechnik AG | 0.15% | |
| 92 | Colliers International Group Inc | CIGI | 0.15% |
| 93 | WPP PLC | 0.15% | |
| 94 | Orla Mining Ltd | OLA | 0.15% |
| 95 | Arkema SA | 0.15% | |
| 96 | Plus500 Ltd | 0.15% | |
| 97 | Capricorn Metals Ltd | 0.15% | |
| 98 | SES SA | 0.15% | |
| 99 | Allreal Holding AG | 0.15% | |
| 100 | Teleperformance SE | 0.15% | |
| 101 | ITV PLC | 0.15% | |
| 102 | Fuji Corp/Aichi | 0.15% | |
| 103 | Methanex Corp | MX | 0.15% |
| 104 | Canadian Apartment Properties REIT | 0.15% | |
| 105 | Doral Group Renewable Energy Resources Ltd | 0.14% | |
| 106 | Sectra AB | 0.14% | |
| 107 | Cranswick PLC | 0.14% | |
| 108 | TransAlta Corp | TA | 0.14% |
| 109 | DB HiTek Co Ltd | 0.14% | |
| 110 | Unicaja Banco SA | 0.14% | |
| 111 | Babcock International Group PLC | 0.14% | |
| 112 | Athabasca Oil Corp | ATH | 0.14% |
| 113 | Pan African Resources PLC | 0.14% | |
| 114 | KIWOOM Securities Co Ltd | 0.14% | |
| 115 | FLSmidth & Co A/S | 0.14% | |
| 116 | Nordic Semiconductor ASA | 0.14% | |
| 117 | TUI AG | 0.14% | |
| 118 | Atco Ltd/Canada | ACO/X.CN | 0.14% |
| 119 | Bilfinger SE | 0.14% | |
| 120 | KBC Ancora | 0.14% | |
| 121 | Anritsu Corp | 0.14% | |
| 122 | West Fraser Timber Co Ltd | WFG | 0.14% |
| 123 | First Capital Real Estate Investment Trust | 0.14% | |
| 124 | Drax Group PLC | 0.13% | |
| 125 | Sparebanken Norge | 0.13% | |
| 126 | Zealand Pharma A/S | 0.13% | |
| 127 | Allfunds Group Plc | 0.13% | |
| 128 | Cembra Money Bank AG | 0.13% | |
| 129 | Inficon Holding AG | 0.13% | |
| 130 | Ventia Services Group Pty Ltd | 0.13% | |
| 131 | Centerra Gold Inc | CG | 0.13% |
| 132 | Banca Generali SpA | 0.13% | |
| 133 | Peyto Exploration & Development Corp | PEY | 0.13% |
| 134 | Comet Holding AG | 0.13% | |
| 135 | Serco Group PLC | 0.13% | |
| 136 | Freenet AG | 0.13% | |
| 137 | Aris Mining Corp | ARIS | 0.13% |
| 138 | Almonty Industries Inc | ALM | 0.13% |
| 139 | Puma SE | 0.13% | |
| 140 | Daewoo Engineering & Construction Co Ltd | 0.13% | |
| 141 | Inchcape PLC | 0.13% | |
| 142 | Quilter PLC | 0.13% | |
| 143 | Koninklijke BAM Groep NV | 0.13% | |
| 144 | Paladin Energy Ltd | 0.13% | |
| 145 | Benefit Systems SA | 0.13% | |
| 146 | Rotork PLC | 0.13% | |
| 147 | UACJ Corp | 0.13% | |
| 148 | Adecco Group AG | 0.13% | |
| 149 | Gibson Energy Inc | GEI | 0.13% |
| 150 | Baytex Energy Corp | BTE | 0.13% |
| 151 | Computacenter PLC | 0.12% | |
| 152 | Loomis AB | 0.12% | |
| 153 | Westgold Resources Ltd | 0.12% | |
| 154 | Mobimo Holding AG | 0.12% | |
| 155 | Liontown Ltd | 0.12% | |
| 156 | Pennon Group PLC | 0.12% | |
| 157 | Grupa Kety SA | 0.12% | |
| 158 | Sulzer AG | 0.12% | |
| 159 | Bank Millennium SA | 0.12% | |
| 160 | UNITE Group PLC/The | 0.12% | |
| 161 | Regis Resources Ltd | 0.12% | |
| 162 | Taihan Cable & Solution Co Ltd | 0.12% | |
| 163 | Sam Chun Dang Pharm Co Ltd | 0.12% | |
| 164 | Valiant Holding AG | 0.12% | |
| 165 | Valeo SE | 0.12% | |
| 166 | Royal Unibrew A/S | 0.12% | |
| 167 | LEENO Industrial Inc | 0.12% | |
| 168 | Choice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust | 0.12% | |
| 169 | flatexDEGIRO SE | 0.12% | |
| 170 | Discovery Silver Corp | DSV | 0.12% |
| 171 | Kinaxis Inc | KXS | 0.12% |
| 172 | Primary Health Properties PLC | 0.12% | |
| 173 | Secure Waste Infrastructure Corp | SES | 0.12% |
| 174 | TGS ASA | 0.12% | |
| 175 | Codan Ltd | 0.12% | |
| 176 | Montage Gold Corp | MAU | 0.12% |
| 177 | Auto1 Group SE | 0.12% | |
| 178 | Premium Brands Holdings Corp | PBH | 0.12% |
| 179 | QinetiQ Group PLC | 0.12% | |
| 180 | TAG Immobilien AG | 0.12% | |
| 181 | Citizen Watch Co Ltd | 0.12% | |
| 182 | Vault Minerals Ltd | 0.12% | |
| 183 | Denison Mines Corp | DML | 0.12% |
| 184 | EFG International AG | 0.12% | |
| 185 | Boyd Group Inc | BYD | 0.12% |
| 186 | Nishi-Nippon Financial Holdings Inc | 0.12% | |
| 187 | Stella-Jones Inc | SJ | 0.12% |
| 188 | K+s AG | 0.12% | |
| 189 | Mandatum Oyj | 0.12% | |
| 190 | Fortuna Mining Corp | FVI | 0.11% |
| 191 | TP ICAP Group PLC | 0.11% | |
| 192 | Enerflex Ltd | EFX | 0.11% |
| 193 | Wesdome Gold Mines Ltd | WDO | 0.11% |
| 194 | Alior Bank SA | 0.11% | |
| 195 | Hikma Pharmaceuticals PLC | 0.11% | |
| 196 | Seabridge Gold Inc | 0.11% | |
| 197 | HD Construction Equipment Co Ltd | 0.11% | |
| 198 | Zabka Group SA | 0.11% | |
| 199 | Protector Forsikring ASA | 0.11% | |
| 200 | Softcat PLC | 0.11% | |
| 201 | Daishi Hokuetsu Financial Group Inc | 0.11% | |
| 202 | Asseco Poland SA | 0.11% | |
| 203 | Viscofan SA | 0.11% | |
| 204 | Paz Retail And Energy Ltd | 0.11% | |
| 205 | OCI Holdings Co Ltd | 0.11% | |
| 206 | Wienerberger AG | 0.11% | |
| 207 | Koninklijke Heijmans N.V | 0.11% | |
| 208 | Iveco Group NV | 0.11% | |
| 209 | Skeena Resources Ltd | SKE | 0.11% |
| 210 | Penta-Ocean Construction Co Ltd | 0.11% | |
| 211 | Endeavour Silver Corp | EDR | 0.11% |
| 212 | Orange Polska SA | 0.11% | |
| 213 | Hill & Smith PLC | 0.11% | |
| 214 | Koninklijke Vopak NV | 0.11% | |
| 215 | Micronics Japan Co Ltd | 0.11% | |
| 216 | ERO Copper Corp | ERO | 0.11% |
| 217 | Bellway PLC | 0.11% | |
| 218 | Rubis SCA | 0.11% | |
| 219 | Aya Gold & Silver Inc | AYA | 0.11% |
| 220 | Mitie Group PLC | 0.11% | |
| 221 | Dream Industrial Real Estate Investment Trust | DIR-U.CT | 0.11% |
| 222 | De' Longhi SpA | 0.11% | |
| 223 | Linamar Corp | LNR | 0.11% |
| 224 | DKSH Holding AG | 0.11% | |
| 225 | Sprott Inc | SII | 0.11% |
| 226 | JTC PLC | 0.11% | |
| 227 | Signify NV | 0.10% | |
| 228 | NGEx Minerals Ltd | NGEX | 0.10% |
| 229 | Topaz Energy Corp | TPZ | 0.10% |
| 230 | Arcadis NV | 0.10% | |
| 231 | OY Nofar Energy Ltd | 0.10% | |
| 232 | Bet Shemesh Engines Holdings 1997 Ltd | 0.10% | |
| 233 | Munters Group AB | 0.10% | |
| 234 | Jenoptik AG | 0.10% | |
| 235 | Boralex Inc | 0.10% | |
| 236 | Puig Brands SA | 0.10% | |
| 237 | Tauron Polska Energia SA | 0.10% | |
| 238 | TBC Bank Group PLC | 0.10% | |
| 239 | SFS Group AG | 0.10% | |
| 240 | Huhtamaki Oyj | 0.10% | |
| 241 | SmartCentres Real Estate Investment Trust | 0.10% | |
| 242 | Bucher Industries AG | 0.10% | |
| 243 | Derwent London PLC | 0.10% | |
| 244 | Helios Towers PLC | 0.10% | |
| 245 | Silvercorp Metals Inc | SVM | 0.10% |
| 246 | Exosens SAS | 0.10% | |
| 247 | AJ Bell PLC | 0.10% | |
| 248 | Sanil Electric Co Ltd | 0.10% | |
| 249 | Luzerner Kantonalbank AG | 0.10% | |
| 250 | SWCC Corp | 0.10% | |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.74% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
By asset type
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of SCHC, data as of May 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/schc/holdings/
ETFIQ. (May 31, 2026). Holdings of SCHC. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/schc/holdings/
[Holdings of SCHC (ETFIQ, May 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/schc/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.