OASC holdings: all 183 positions
OASC held 183 positions as of May 31, 2026. Sandisk Corp/DE is the largest at 2.79%; the top 10 are 17.5% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sandisk Corp/DE | SNDK | 2.79% |
| 2 | Clearway Energy Inc | CWEN | 2.06% |
| 3 | Flex Ltd | 1.71% | |
| 4 | CNA Financial Corp | CNA | 1.64% |
| 5 | Viavi Solutions Inc | VIAV | 1.58% |
| 6 | Royalty Pharma PLC | 1.56% | |
| 7 | Coherent Corp | COHR | 1.54% |
| 8 | Howard Hughes Holdings Inc | HHH | 1.54% |
| 9 | CF Industries Holdings Inc | CF | 1.52% |
| 10 | Cincinnati Financial Corp | CINF | 1.52% |
| 11 | Ralph Lauren Corp | RL | 1.49% |
| 12 | Synchrony Financial | SYF | 1.45% |
| 13 | Affiliated Managers Group Inc | AMG | 1.41% |
| 14 | Gladstone Investment Corp | 1.38% | |
| 15 | Watts Water Technologies Inc | WTS | 1.35% |
| 16 | Lumentum Holdings Inc | LITE | 1.34% |
| 17 | Banc of California Inc | BANC | 1.32% |
| 18 | Crown Holdings Inc | CCK | 1.30% |
| 19 | Kaiser Aluminum Corp | KALU | 1.28% |
| 20 | Alcoa Corp | AA | 1.28% |
| 21 | Markel Group Inc | MKL | 1.27% |
| 22 | EnerSys | ENS | 1.20% |
| 23 | MKS Inc | MKSI | 1.19% |
| 24 | Hartford Insurance Group Inc/T | HIG | 1.15% |
| 25 | Northrim BanCorp Inc | NRIM | 1.12% |
| 26 | Cirrus Logic Inc | CRUS | 1.10% |
| 27 | Invesco Ltd | 1.05% | |
| 28 | HF Sinclair Corp | DINO | 1.01% |
| 29 | OPENLANE Inc | OPLN | 1.01% |
| 30 | Assurant Inc | AIZ | 1.00% |
| 31 | Hanover Insurance Group Inc/Th | THG | 0.93% |
| 32 | 1st Source Corp | SRCE | 0.93% |
| 33 | Exelixis Inc | EXEL | 0.91% |
| 34 | Incyte Corp | INCY | 0.91% |
| 35 | Bankwell Financial Group Inc | BWFG | 0.86% |
| 36 | Vicor Corp | VICR | 0.86% |
| 37 | APA Corp | APA | 0.82% |
| 38 | Powell Industries Inc | POWL | 0.76% |
| 39 | Jabil Inc | JBL | 0.74% |
| 40 | Thermon Group Holdings Inc | THR | 0.74% |
| 41 | Five Below Inc | FIVE | 0.72% |
| 42 | Ulta Beauty Inc | ULTA | 0.72% |
| 43 | Interface Inc | TILE | 0.71% |
| 44 | Bread Financial Holdings Inc | BFH | 0.68% |
| 45 | Comfort Systems USA Inc | FIX | 0.66% |
| 46 | Kennametal Inc | KMT | 0.66% |
| 47 | Photronics Inc | PLAB | 0.64% |
| 48 | Bel Fuse Inc | BELFB | 0.63% |
| 49 | Urban Outfitters Inc | URBN | 0.62% |
| 50 | Sterling Infrastructure Inc | STRL | 0.61% |
| 51 | Avanos Medical Inc | AVNS | 0.60% |
| 52 | Andersons Inc/The | ANDE | 0.59% |
| 53 | Gartner Inc | IT | 0.56% |
| 54 | Sanmina Corp | SANM | 0.56% |
| 55 | Levi Strauss & Co | LEVI | 0.56% |
| 56 | Jfrog Ltd | 0.56% | |
| 57 | BrightSpring Health Services Inc | BTSG | 0.56% |
| 58 | Roku Inc | ROKU | 0.55% |
| 59 | Nlight Inc | 0.51% | |
| 60 | PTC Inc | PTC | 0.51% |
| 61 | Fastly Inc | 0.51% | |
| 62 | Teradata Corp | TDC | 0.51% |
| 63 | Valaris Ltd | 0.48% | |
| 64 | Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | CRDO | 0.48% |
| 65 | Mesa Laboratories Inc | MLAB | 0.48% |
| 66 | Ionis Pharmaceuticals Inc | IONS | 0.47% |
| 67 | Primoris Services Corp | PRIM | 0.47% |
| 68 | Federated Hermes Inc | FHI | 0.46% |
| 69 | Twilio Inc | TWLO | 0.46% |
| 70 | Suro Capital Corp | 0.45% | |
| 71 | ITT Inc | ITT | 0.45% |
| 72 | Varex Imaging Corp | VREX | 0.45% |
| 73 | Tapestry Inc | TPR | 0.45% |
| 74 | SM Energy Co | SM | 0.44% |
| 75 | Daktronics Inc | DAKT | 0.43% |
| 76 | Tactile Systems Technology Inc | TCMD | 0.43% |
| 77 | Veeco Instruments Inc | VECO | 0.43% |
| 78 | Carnival Corp Ltd | CCL | 0.43% |
| 79 | TriNet Group Inc | TNET | 0.42% |
| 80 | Lumen Technologies Inc | LUMN | 0.41% |
| 81 | Expedia Group Inc | EXPE | 0.41% |
| 82 | First Financial Corp | THFF | 0.40% |
| 83 | PTC Therapeutics Inc | PTCT | 0.40% |
| 84 | HomeTrust Bancshares Inc | HTB | 0.40% |
| 85 | Rubrik Inc | RBRK | 0.40% |
| 86 | Third Coast Bancshares Inc | TCBX | 0.40% |
| 87 | Dillard's Inc | DDS | 0.39% |
| 88 | ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc | ACAD | 0.39% |
| 89 | Krystal Biotech Inc | KRYS | 0.39% |
| 90 | Digi International Inc | DGII | 0.38% |
| 91 | Napco Security Technologies In | NSSC | 0.37% |
| 92 | Hagerty Inc | 0.37% | |
| 93 | Vita Coco Co Inc/The | COCO | 0.36% |
| 94 | Talos Energy Inc | TALO | 0.36% |
| 95 | Galaxy Digital Inc | 0.36% | |
| 96 | Remitly Global Inc | RELY | 0.35% |
| 97 | Marqeta Inc | MQ | 0.35% |
| 98 | Insulet Corp | PODD | 0.34% |
| 99 | Okta Inc | OKTA | 0.34% |
| 100 | UL Solutions Inc | 0.33% | |
| 101 | Medpace Holdings Inc | MEDP | 0.33% |
| 102 | NWPX Infrastructure Inc | NWPX | 0.33% |
| 103 | Compass Inc | COMP | 0.33% |
| 104 | United Fire Group Inc | UFCS | 0.33% |
| 105 | Cavco Industries Inc | CVCO | 0.33% |
| 106 | Hecla Mining Co | HL | 0.32% |
| 107 | Atricure Inc | 0.32% | |
| 108 | Brink's Co/The | BCO | 0.32% |
| 109 | Terex Corp | TEX | 0.32% |
| 110 | Peloton Interactive Inc | PTON | 0.31% |
| 111 | Axcelis Technologies Inc | ACLS | 0.31% |
| 112 | Callaway Golf Co | CALY | 0.30% |
| 113 | Dycom Industries Inc | DY | 0.30% |
| 114 | Mirum Pharmaceuticals Inc | 0.29% | |
| 115 | UiPath Inc | PATH | 0.29% |
| 116 | Manitowoc Co Inc/The | MTW | 0.29% |
| 117 | Information Services Group Inc | 0.29% | |
| 118 | Harmonic Inc | HLIT | 0.29% |
| 119 | Installed Building Products Inc | IBP | 0.28% |
| 120 | Travere Therapeutics Inc | TVTX | 0.28% |
| 121 | WisdomTree Inc | WT | 0.28% |
| 122 | Coeur Mining Inc | CDE | 0.28% |
| 123 | TG Therapeutics Inc | TGTX | 0.27% |
| 124 | Veracyte Inc | VCYT | 0.27% |
| 125 | Cerus Corp | 0.27% | |
| 126 | OSI Systems Inc | OSIS | 0.26% |
| 127 | Cricut Inc | CRCT | 0.26% |
| 128 | Kimball Electronics Inc | KE | 0.25% |
| 129 | Oscar Health Inc | OSCR | 0.25% |
| 130 | Ambarella Inc | AMBA | 0.24% |
| 131 | Innovative Solutions and Support Inc | 0.24% | |
| 132 | Paymentus Holdings Inc | PAY | 0.24% |
| 133 | LendingTree Inc | TREE | 0.24% |
| 134 | Unity Software Inc | U | 0.24% |
| 135 | Polaris Inc | PII | 0.23% |
| 136 | Expeditors International of Wa | EXPD | 0.23% |
| 137 | MongoDB Inc | MDB | 0.22% |
| 138 | Strattec Security Corp | STRT | 0.22% |
| 139 | Applied Digital Corp | APLD | 0.21% |
| 140 | Perimeter Solutions Inc | PRM | 0.21% |
| 141 | 10X Genomics Inc | 0.21% | |
| 142 | GigaCloud Technology Inc | GCT | 0.21% |
| 143 | Bowman Consulting Group Ltd | BWMN | 0.20% |
| 144 | Keros Therapeutics Inc | 0.20% | |
| 145 | United Airlines Holdings Inc | UAL | 0.20% |
| 146 | HealthEquity Inc | HQY | 0.20% |
| 147 | Outdoor Holding Company | 0.20% | |
| 148 | SI-BONE Inc | SIBN | 0.18% |
| 149 | Kohl's Corp | KSS | 0.18% |
| 150 | Arvinas Inc | 0.18% | |
| 151 | ACI Worldwide Inc | ACIW | 0.18% |
| 152 | Arcutis Biotherapeutics Inc | ARQT | 0.17% |
| 153 | Qualys Inc | QLYS | 0.17% |
| 154 | Inspire Medical Systems Inc | INSP | 0.17% |
| 155 | Neuropace Inc | 0.17% | |
| 156 | Upwork Inc | UPWK | 0.16% |
| 157 | Palomar Holdings Inc | PLMR | 0.15% |
| 158 | Duolingo Inc | DUOL | 0.15% |
| 159 | Cion Investment Corp | 0.15% | |
| 160 | Five Point Holdings LLC | 0.15% | |
| 161 | Mission Produce Inc | AVO | 0.15% |
| 162 | Green Brick Partners Inc | GRBK | 0.15% |
| 163 | Dynatrace Inc | DT | 0.15% |
| 164 | Phibro Animal Health Corp | PAHC | 0.15% |
| 165 | Irhythm Holdings Inc | 0.14% | |
| 166 | Amphastar Pharmaceuticals Inc | AMPH | 0.14% |
| 167 | Alignment Healthcare Inc | ALHC | 0.14% |
| 168 | Toast Inc | TOST | 0.14% |
| 169 | Expro Group Holdings NV | XPRO | 0.14% |
| 170 | Supernus Pharmaceuticals Inc | SUPN | 0.13% |
| 171 | Yext Inc | YEXT | 0.13% |
| 172 | Freshpet Inc | FRPT | 0.13% |
| 173 | Pegasystems Inc | PEGA | 0.12% |
| 174 | Magnera Corp | 0.12% | |
| 175 | Calix Inc | CALX | 0.12% |
| 176 | Chewy Inc | CHWY | 0.11% |
| 177 | Sprinklr Inc | CXM | 0.10% |
| 178 | NerdWallet Inc | NRDS | 0.10% |
| 179 | CorMedix Inc | CRMD | 0.10% |
| 180 | ZoomInfo Technologies Inc | GTM | 0.08% |
| 181 | Vital Farms Inc | 0.07% | |
| 182 | Fubotv Inc | 0.07% | |
| 183 | N/A | <0.01% | |
| Cash and other net assets | 3.24% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of OASC, data as of May 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/oasc/holdings/
ETFIQ. (May 31, 2026). Holdings of OASC. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/oasc/holdings/
[Holdings of OASC (ETFIQ, May 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/oasc/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.