NUSB holdings: 115 positions
NUSB held 115 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. Pfizer Inc is the largest at 1.12%; the top 10 are 9.8% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 115 positions
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pfizer Inc | 1.12% |
| 2 | JPMorgan Chase & Co | 1.07% |
| 3 | T-Mobile US Inc | 0.96% |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | 0.96% |
| 5 | Wells Fargo & Co | 0.96% |
| 6 | Citigroup Inc | 0.96% |
| 7 | Bank of America Corp. | 0.96% |
| 8 | Metropolitan Life Global Funding I | 0.95% |
| 9 | AT&T, Inc. | 0.95% |
| 10 | Bank | 0.93% |
| 11 | Caterpillar Financial Services Corp | 0.90% |
| 12 | Bank of Montreal | 0.90% |
| 13 | Toyota Motor Credit Corp | 0.82% |
| 14 | MassMutual Global Funding II | 0.82% |
| 15 | National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp | 0.82% |
| 16 | Deutsche Bank Commercial Mortg | 0.81% |
| 17 | UBS AG/Stamford CT | 0.80% |
| 18 | Philip Morris International Inc | 0.80% |
| 19 | Principal Life Global Funding II | 0.80% |
| 20 | WEC Energy Group Inc | 0.80% |
| 21 | National Bank of Canada | 0.80% |
| 22 | Eli Lilly & Co | 0.80% |
| 23 | Morgan Stanley Private Bank NA | 0.80% |
| 24 | Equitable America Global Funding | 0.80% |
| 25 | AbbVie Inc | 0.80% |
| 26 | Goldman Sachs Bank USA/New York NY | 0.80% |
| 27 | Truist Bank | 0.80% |
| 28 | National Australia Bank Ltd | 0.80% |
| 29 | Citibank NA | 0.80% |
| 30 | Accenture Capital Inc | 0.80% |
| 31 | National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp | 0.80% |
| 32 | American Express Co | 0.80% |
| 33 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | 0.80% |
| 34 | Duke Energy Progress LLC | 0.80% |
| 35 | Westpac Banking Corp/NY | 0.80% |
| 36 | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc | 0.80% |
| 37 | PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The | 0.80% |
| 38 | Roper Technologies Inc | 0.80% |
| 39 | Regions Bank/Birmingham AL | 0.80% |
| 40 | Kroger Co | 0.80% |
| 41 | Augusta SpinCo Corp | 0.80% |
| 42 | Equinix Inc | 0.80% |
| 43 | McDonald's Corp | 0.80% |
| 44 | Hyundai Auto Lease Securitizat | 0.79% |
| 45 | Haleon PLC | 0.79% |
| 46 | Gilead Sciences Inc | 0.79% |
| 47 | Renaissancere Finance | 0.79% |
| 48 | Citizens Bank NA/Providence RI | 0.79% |
| 49 | Toronto-Dominion Bank/The | 0.79% |
| 50 | Honeywell Aerospace Inc | 0.79% |
| 51 | Howmet Aerospace Inc | 0.79% |
| 52 | Porsche Innovative Lease Owner Trust 2026-1 | 0.77% |
| 53 | American Tower Corp. | 0.76% |
| 54 | EQUS 2021-EQAZ Mortgage Trust | 0.76% |
| 55 | PFS Financing Corp | 0.75% |
| 56 | CNH Equipment Trust | 0.72% |
| 57 | BX Commercial Mortgage Trust 2021-21M | 0.67% |
| 58 | AerCap Holdings NV | 0.64% |
| 59 | Aon North America Inc | 0.64% |
| 60 | Siemens Funding BV | 0.64% |
| 61 | Morgan Stanley Private Bank NA | 0.64% |
| 62 | O'Reilly Automotive Inc | 0.64% |
| 63 | Marsh & McLennan Cos Inc | 0.64% |
| 64 | State Street Corp | 0.64% |
| 65 | Volkswagen Group of America Finance LLC | 0.64% |
| 66 | Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce | 0.64% |
| 67 | Mars Inc | 0.64% |
| 68 | Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc | 0.64% |
| 69 | Philip Morris International Inc | 0.64% |
| 70 | Bank of Montreal | 0.64% |
| 71 | NextEra Energy Capital Holdings Inc | 0.64% |
| 72 | John Deere Capital Corp | 0.64% |
| 73 | Toronto-Dominion Bank/The | 0.64% |
| 74 | Oncor Electric Delivery Co LLC | 0.64% |
| 75 | Royal Bank of Canada | 0.64% |
| 76 | Huntington National Bank/The | 0.64% |
| 77 | Carmax Auto Owner Trust 2026-3 | 0.64% |
| 78 | Bank of Montreal | 0.64% |
| 79 | Toyota Auto Receivables 2026-B Owner Trust | 0.64% |
| 80 | L3Harris Technologies, Inc. | 0.64% |
| 81 | GM Financial Consumer Automobile Receivables Trust 2026-2 | 0.64% |
| 82 | New York Life Global Funding | 0.64% |
| 83 | John Deere Owner Trust 2026 | 0.64% |
| 84 | ERP Operating LP | 0.64% |
| 85 | Allstate Corp/The | 0.64% |
| 86 | Ventas Inc | 0.64% |
| 87 | RTX Corp | 0.64% |
| 88 | Sumisho Air Lease Corp. | 0.63% |
| 89 | BAT Capital Corp. | 0.63% |
| 90 | Carrier Global Corp | 0.63% |
| 91 | Otis Worldwide Corp | 0.63% |
| 92 | Hyundai Auto Lease Securitization Trust 2025-C | 0.62% |
| 93 | Toyota Lease Owner Trust 2025-B | 0.60% |
| 94 | Volvo Financial Equipment LLC | 0.59% |
| 95 | Toyota Auto Receivables 2025-D Owner Trust | 0.58% |
| 96 | SMR 2022-IND Mortgage Trust | 0.57% |
| 97 | American Honda Finance Corp | 0.52% |
| 98 | Sofi Consumer Loan Program Tru | 0.50% |
| 99 | UBS AG/Stamford CT | 0.48% |
| 100 | Corebridge Global Funding | 0.48% |
| Cash and other net assets | 22.91% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
By asset type
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of NUSB, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/nusb/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jul 31, 2026). Holdings of NUSB. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/nusb/holdings/
[Holdings of NUSB (ETFIQ, Jul 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/nusb/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.