JSML holdings: all 121 positions
JSML held 121 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. TriNet Group, Inc. is the largest at 2.19%; the top 10 are 17.2% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TriNet Group, Inc. | TNET | 2.19% |
| 2 | Ryman Hospitality Properties, Inc. | RHP | 2.12% |
| 3 | Cactus, Inc. | WHD | 2.10% |
| 4 | EnerSys | ENS | 1.73% |
| 5 | Victory Capital Holdings, Inc. | VCTR | 1.63% |
| 6 | Tenable Holdings, Inc. | TENB | 1.53% |
| 7 | StepStone Group, Inc. | STEP | 1.53% |
| 8 | CTS Corp. | CTS | 1.48% |
| 9 | Brinker International, Inc. | EAT | 1.46% |
| 10 | Commvault Systems, Inc. | CVLT | 1.45% |
| 11 | Kontoor Brands, Inc. | KTB | 1.44% |
| 12 | MeiraGTx Holdings plc | 1.41% | |
| 13 | Enova International, Inc. | ENVA | 1.35% |
| 14 | MYR Group, Inc. | MYRG | 1.35% |
| 15 | BrightSpring Health Services, Inc. | BTSG | 1.33% |
| 16 | Liquidia Corp. | LQDA | 1.30% |
| 17 | Qualys, Inc. | QLYS | 1.22% |
| 18 | Krystal Biotech, Inc. | KRYS | 1.20% |
| 19 | Griffon Corp. | GFF | 1.19% |
| 20 | Lantheus Holdings, Inc. | LNTH | 1.16% |
| 21 | Kaiser Aluminum Corp. | KALU | 1.12% |
| 22 | Piper Sandler Cos. | PIPR | 1.11% |
| 23 | Haemonetics Corp. | HAE | 1.11% |
| 24 | CareDx, Inc. | CDNA | 1.07% |
| 25 | Argan, Inc. | AGX | 1.05% |
| 26 | Healthcare Services Group, Inc. | HCSG | 1.04% |
| 27 | John Wiley & Sons, Inc. | WLY | 1.04% |
| 28 | PTC Therapeutics, Inc. | PTCT | 1.03% |
| 29 | Covista, Inc. | CVSA | 1.03% |
| 30 | Wendy's Co. (The) | WEN | 1.02% |
| 31 | StoneX Group, Inc. | SNEX | 1.02% |
| 32 | Constellium SE | 1.02% | |
| 33 | Hilton Grand Vacations, Inc. | HGV | 1.00% |
| 34 | Dorian LPG Ltd. | 0.99% | |
| 35 | Adeia, Inc. | ADEA | 0.98% |
| 36 | PagerDuty, Inc. | PD | 0.98% |
| 37 | Varonis Systems, Inc. | VRNS | 0.97% |
| 38 | AZZ, Inc. | AZZ | 0.97% |
| 39 | Diodes, Inc. | DIOD | 0.96% |
| 40 | Vericel Corp. | VCEL | 0.96% |
| 41 | Lionsgate Studios Corp. | LION | 0.94% |
| 42 | Carter Bankshares, Inc. | CARE | 0.94% |
| 43 | Moog, Inc. | MOG/A | 0.94% |
| 44 | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. | RAMP | 0.93% |
| 45 | Acadian Asset Management, Inc. | AAMI | 0.93% |
| 46 | Rush Street Interactive, Inc. | RSI | 0.89% |
| 47 | Hut 8 Corp. | HUT | 0.85% |
| 48 | Progyny, Inc. | PGNY | 0.84% |
| 49 | Veracyte, Inc. | VCYT | 0.84% |
| 50 | Mesa Laboratories, Inc. | MLAB | 0.84% |
| 51 | Rh | RH | 0.83% |
| 52 | Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals International plc | 0.80% | |
| 53 | 10X Genomics, Inc. | TXG | 0.79% |
| 54 | Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc. | CON | 0.79% |
| 55 | First Advantage Corp. | FA | 0.79% |
| 56 | Benchmark Electronics, Inc. | BHE | 0.79% |
| 57 | NVE Corp. | NVEC | 0.77% |
| 58 | Oruka Therapeutics, Inc. | ORKA | 0.76% |
| 59 | Xenia Hotels & Resorts, Inc. | XHR | 0.75% |
| 60 | Harmony Biosciences Holdings, Inc. | HRMY | 0.75% |
| 61 | Xeris Biopharma Holdings, Inc. | XERS | 0.75% |
| 62 | Energizer Holdings, Inc. | ENR | 0.74% |
| 63 | Penguin Solutions, Inc. | PENG | 0.73% |
| 64 | Sezzle, Inc. | SEZL | 0.73% |
| 65 | Herc Holdings, Inc. | HRI | 0.73% |
| 66 | V2X, Inc. | VVX | 0.72% |
| 67 | Core Scientific, Inc. | CORZ | 0.69% |
| 68 | Anterix, Inc. | ATEX | 0.68% |
| 69 | Interparfums, Inc. | IPAR | 0.68% |
| 70 | Dave, Inc. | DAVE | 0.67% |
| 71 | FirstCash Holdings, Inc. | FCFS | 0.67% |
| 72 | Axcelis Technologies, Inc. | ACLS | 0.66% |
| 73 | Zevra Therapeutics, Inc. | ZVRA | 0.66% |
| 74 | Payoneer Global, Inc. | PAYO | 0.64% |
| 75 | Alarm.com Holdings, Inc. | ALRM | 0.63% |
| 76 | Praxis Precision Medicines, Inc. | PRAX | 0.62% |
| 77 | Arbutus Biopharma Corp. | ABUS | 0.62% |
| 78 | Calumet, Inc. | CLMT | 0.62% |
| 79 | Cogent Biosciences, Inc. | COGT | 0.62% |
| 80 | Ligand Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | LGND | 0.62% |
| 81 | Savara, Inc. | SVRA | 0.62% |
| 82 | BioCryst Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | BCRX | 0.61% |
| 83 | Twist Bioscience Corp. | TWST | 0.61% |
| 84 | Theravance Biopharma, Inc. | 0.61% | |
| 85 | Cargurus, Inc. | CARG | 0.61% |
| 86 | Climb Global Solutions, Inc. | CLMB | 0.60% |
| 87 | Oscar Health, Inc. | OSCR | 0.60% |
| 88 | Clear Secure, Inc. | YOU | 0.58% |
| 89 | Backblaze, Inc. | BLZE | 0.56% |
| 90 | Archrock, Inc. | AROC | 0.55% |
| 91 | HealthEquity, Inc. | HQY | 0.54% |
| 92 | Apogee Therapeutics, Inc. | APGE | 0.54% |
| 93 | Legence Corp. | LGN | 0.53% |
| 94 | MaxLinear, Inc. | MXL | 0.51% |
| 95 | Materion Corp. | MTRN | 0.51% |
| 96 | Douglas Dynamics, Inc. | PLOW | 0.51% |
| 97 | Frontdoor, Inc. | FTDR | 0.50% |
| 98 | Bel Fuse, Inc. | BELFB | 0.49% |
| 99 | Entravision Communications Corp. | EVC | 0.49% |
| 100 | MannKind Corp. | MNKD | 0.49% |
| 101 | Ichor Holdings Ltd. | 0.48% | |
| 102 | Collegium Pharmaceutical, Inc. | COLL | 0.47% |
| 103 | TG Therapeutics, Inc. | TGTX | 0.45% |
| 104 | Westrock Coffee Co. | 0.44% | |
| 105 | Riot Platforms, Inc. | RIOT | 0.44% |
| 106 | Compass Diversified Holdings | CODI | 0.44% |
| 107 | Cohu, Inc. | COHU | 0.44% |
| 108 | AXT, Inc. | AXTI | 0.44% |
| 109 | Cartesian Therapeutics, Inc. | 0.42% | |
| 110 | Rezolute, Inc. | RZLT | 0.42% |
| 111 | Innodata, Inc. | INOD | 0.41% |
| 112 | Kulicke & Soffa Industries, Inc. | KLIC | 0.40% |
| 113 | NextNav, Inc. | NN | 0.40% |
| 114 | Eos Energy Enterprises, Inc. | EOSE | 0.39% |
| 115 | Beam Therapeutics, Inc. | BEAM | 0.38% |
| 116 | Plug Power, Inc. | PLUG | 0.37% |
| 117 | USA Rare Earth, Inc. | USAR | 0.33% |
| 118 | Solaris Energy Infrastructure, Inc. | SEI | 0.33% |
| 119 | Evolent Health, Inc. | 0.30% | |
| 120 | Intuitive Machines, Inc. | LUNR | 0.28% |
| 121 | Eos Energy Enterprises, Inc. | 0.00% | |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.02% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of JSML, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/jsml/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jul 31, 2026). Holdings of JSML. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/jsml/holdings/
[Holdings of JSML (ETFIQ, Jul 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/jsml/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.