IHE holdings: all 54 positions
IHE held 54 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. ELI Lilly is the largest at 24.43%; the top 10 are 79.3% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELI Lilly | LLY | 24.43% |
| 2 | Johnson & Johnson | JNJ | 21.92% |
| 3 | Pfizer | PFE | 4.81% |
| 4 | Zoetis Inc Class A | ZTS | 4.77% |
| 5 | Viatris | VTRS | 4.57% |
| 6 | Merck & Co Inc | MRK | 4.53% |
| 7 | Royalty Pharma PLC Class A | RPRX | 4.40% |
| 8 | Bristol Myers Squibb | BMY | 4.14% |
| 9 | Jazz Pharmaceuticals PLC | JAZZ | 3.15% |
| 10 | Corcept Therapeutics | CORT | 2.58% |
| 11 | Elanco Animal Health | ELAN | 2.58% |
| 12 | Axsome Therapeutics | AXSM | 1.61% |
| 13 | Ligand Pharmaceuticals | LGND | 1.40% |
| 14 | Definium Therapeutics Inc | DFTX | 1.07% |
| 15 | Indivior Pharmaceuticals Inc | INDV | 0.96% |
| 16 | Veradermics | MANE | 0.84% |
| 17 | Organon | OGN | 0.83% |
| 18 | Amneal Pharmaceuticals Inc Class A | AMRX | 0.83% |
| 19 | Edgewise Therapeutics | EWTX | 0.68% |
| 20 | Amylyx Pharmaceuticals | AMLX | 0.64% |
| 21 | Tarsus Pharmaceuticals | TARS | 0.63% |
| 22 | Enliven Therapeutics | ELVN | 0.58% |
| 23 | Supernus Pharmaceuticals | SUPN | 0.56% |
| 24 | Prestige Consumer Healthcare | PBH | 0.53% |
| 25 | Perrigo PLC | PRGO | 0.49% |
| 26 | Liquidia | LQDA | 0.46% |
| 27 | Xeris Biopharma Holdings | XERS | 0.43% |
| 28 | Harmony Biosciences Hldg | HRMY | 0.42% |
| 29 | Innoviva | INVA | 0.35% |
| 30 | Trevi Therapeutics | TRVI | 0.34% |
| 31 | MBX Biosciences | MBX | 0.34% |
| 32 | Pacira Biosciences | PCRX | 0.33% |
| 33 | ANI Pharmaceuticals | ANIP | 0.33% |
| 34 | Omeros | OMER | 0.31% |
| 35 | Ocular Therapeutix | OCUL | 0.31% |
| 36 | Nuvation Bio Class A | NUVB | 0.29% |
| 37 | Rapport Therapeutics | RAPP | 0.23% |
| 38 | Maze Therapeutics | MAZE | 0.23% |
| 39 | Harrow | HROW | 0.21% |
| 40 | LB Pharmaceuticals Inc | LBRX | 0.20% |
| 41 | Septerna | SEPN | 0.20% |
| 42 | Amphastar Pharmaceuticals | AMPH | 0.19% |
| 43 | Phibro Animal Health Corp Class A | PAHC | 0.18% |
| 44 | Collegium Pharmaceutical | COLL | 0.16% |
| 45 | Alumis | ALMS | 0.14% |
| 46 | Cormedix | CRMD | 0.11% |
| 47 | Wave Life Sciences Inc | WVE | 0.11% |
| 48 | Evolus Inc | EOLS | 0.10% |
| 49 | Avalyn Pharma Inc | AVLN | 0.10% |
| 50 | Arvinas | ARVN | 0.09% |
| 51 | Phathom Pharmaceuticals | PHAT | 0.09% |
| 52 | Eyepoint Inc | EYPT | 0.06% |
| 53 | Bioage Labs | BIOA | 0.05% |
| 54 | E-Mini Health Care Sector Dec 26 | 0.00% | |
| USD Cash | 0.06% | ||
| BLK Csh Fnd Treasury Sl Agency | 0.02% | ||
| Cash Collateral Usd Sgaft | 0.01% | ||
| Cash and other net assets | 0.02% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of IHE, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/ihe/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 13, 2026). Holdings of IHE. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/ihe/holdings/
[Holdings of IHE (ETFIQ, Oct 13, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/ihe/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.