FLCO holdings: 226 positions
FLCO held 226 positions as of Jun 30, 2026. Morgan Stanley is the largest at 1.26%; the top 10 are 11.6% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 226 positions
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Morgan Stanley | 1.26% |
| 2 | Bank of America Corp. | 1.25% |
| 3 | Wells Fargo & Company | 1.24% |
| 4 | AT&T, Inc. | 1.18% |
| 5 | PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The | 1.16% |
| 6 | JPMorgan Chase & Co. | 1.12% |
| 7 | Bank of America Corporation | 1.10% |
| 8 | T-Mobile USA Inc | 1.10% |
| 9 | Citigroup, Inc. | 1.09% |
| 10 | JPMORGAN CHASE and CO | 1.09% |
| 11 | Citibank Na | 1.09% |
| 12 | JPMORGAN CHASE and CO | 1.05% |
| 13 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc (the) | 1.05% |
| 14 | Morgan Stanley | 1.03% |
| 15 | The Goldman Sachs Group Inc. | 1.03% |
| 16 | Burlington Northern Santa Fe LLC | 1.01% |
| 17 | Unitedhealth Group Inc | 0.96% |
| 18 | Philip Morris International Inc. | 0.96% |
| 19 | Truist Financial Corp. | 0.90% |
| 20 | UBS Group AG | 0.89% |
| 21 | Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. | 0.87% |
| 22 | WELLS FARGO and CO | 0.87% |
| 23 | Spirit AeroSystems, Inc. | 0.86% |
| 24 | HCA, Inc. | 0.86% |
| 25 | Barclays plc | 0.82% |
| 26 | Foundry Jv Holdco LLC | 0.80% |
| 27 | Energy Transfer LP | 0.79% |
| 28 | CVS Health Corp | 0.78% |
| 29 | Motorola Solutions, Inc. | 0.78% |
| 30 | HCA Inc. | 0.76% |
| 31 | NVIDIA Corp. | 0.76% |
| 32 | Hyundai Capital America | 0.73% |
| 33 | Howmet Aerospace, Inc. | 0.72% |
| 34 | Broadcom, Inc. | 0.71% |
| 35 | Hess Corp. | 0.71% |
| 36 | Morgan Stanley | 0.71% |
| 37 | Wells Fargo and Company | 0.69% |
| 38 | Royal Bank of Canada | 0.69% |
| 39 | Bayer US Finance II LLC | 0.68% |
| 40 | Medline Borrower LP | 0.67% |
| 41 | Oracle Corp. | 0.67% |
| 42 | The Boeing Company | 0.66% |
| 43 | Targa Resources Partners LP / Targa Resources Partners Finance Corp | 0.65% |
| 44 | Ascension Health Alliance | 0.64% |
| 45 | AbbVie Inc | 0.64% |
| 46 | UBS Group AG | 0.63% |
| 47 | Honeywell Aerospace, Inc. | 0.63% |
| 48 | Bank of America Corporation | 0.63% |
| 49 | B.a.t Capital Corp | 0.63% |
| 50 | Citigroup, Inc. | 0.62% |
| 51 | Avolon Holdings Funding Ltd. | 0.62% |
| 52 | CSL Finance PLC | 0.61% |
| 53 | Home Depot, Inc. (The) | 0.60% |
| 54 | US Bancorp | 0.60% |
| 55 | General Motors Financial Company Inc | 0.60% |
| 56 | Humana, Inc. | 0.60% |
| 57 | Duke Energy Progress LLC | 0.60% |
| 58 | National Australia Bank Ltd | 0.59% |
| 59 | Verizon Communications Inc. | 0.58% |
| 60 | Electricite de France SA | 0.57% |
| 61 | Capital One Financial Corp. | 0.53% |
| 62 | EDP Finance Bv | 0.53% |
| 63 | Amazon.com Inc | 0.53% |
| 64 | Danske Bank A/s | 0.52% |
| 65 | Natwest Group PLC | 0.52% |
| 66 | Siemens Funding Bv | 0.51% |
| 67 | Virginia Electric and Power Company | 0.51% |
| 68 | Amgen Inc | 0.51% |
| 69 | Enel Finance International NV | 0.51% |
| 70 | Truist Financial Corp | 0.51% |
| 71 | Southern Co Gas Capital Corp | 0.50% |
| 72 | Northrop Grumman Corp | 0.49% |
| 73 | Georgia Power Company | 0.48% |
| 74 | T-Mobile US Inc | 0.48% |
| 75 | JBS USA Holding Lux Sarl | 0.47% |
| 76 | NVIDIA Corp | 0.47% |
| 77 | Anheuser-Busch Cos. LLC | 0.47% |
| 78 | Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group Inc | 0.46% |
| 79 | Space Exploration Technologies Corp. | 0.46% |
| 80 | Arthur J Gallagher & Co. | 0.46% |
| 81 | Lowe's Companies Inc | 0.46% |
| 82 | Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 0.45% |
| 83 | Verizon Communications, Inc. | 0.44% |
| 84 | 1011778 B.c. Ulc / New Red Finance Inc | 0.44% |
| 85 | Totalenergies Capital SA | 0.43% |
| 86 | Williams Cos Inc/The | 0.43% |
| 87 | Charter Communications Inc | 0.42% |
| 88 | DTE Electric Company | 0.42% |
| 89 | Sutter Health | 0.41% |
| 90 | American Express Co. | 0.41% |
| 91 | Freeport-McMoran Inc | 0.41% |
| 92 | JPMorgan Chase & Co. | 0.41% |
| 93 | Alphabet Inc. | 0.41% |
| 94 | Hyundai Capital America | 0.41% |
| 95 | Southern California Gas Company | 0.41% |
| 96 | Boeing Company (the) | 0.40% |
| 97 | Abbott Laboratories | 0.40% |
| 98 | Essex Portfolio LP | 0.39% |
| 99 | RD Michigan Property Owner I LLC | 0.39% |
| 100 | NVIDIA Corp. | 0.39% |
| Cash and other net assets | 2.46% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
By asset type
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of FLCO, data as of Jun 30, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/flco/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jun 30, 2026). Holdings of FLCO. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/flco/holdings/
[Holdings of FLCO (ETFIQ, Jun 30, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/flco/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.