EVSD holdings: 569 positions
EVSD held 569 positions as of Jun 30, 2026. FNMA or FHLMC is the largest at 3.53%; the top 10 are 17.0% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 569 positions
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | FNMA or FHLMC | 3.53% |
| 2 | United States of America | 2.25% |
| 3 | United States of America | 2.14% |
| 4 | United States of America | 1.89% |
| 5 | Eaton Vance Floating-Rate ETF | 1.66% |
| 6 | United States of America | 1.58% |
| 7 | Nykredit Realkredit A/S | 1.24% |
| 8 | Bank of America Corp. | 1.18% |
| 9 | Bank of America Corp. | 0.78% |
| 10 | United States of America | 0.73% |
| 11 | Tricon Trust | 0.72% |
| 12 | NatWest Group plc | 0.69% |
| 13 | United States of America | 0.65% |
| 14 | Smithfield Foods, Inc. | 0.64% |
| 15 | Royal Bank of Canada | 0.59% |
| 16 | Eaton Vance Ultra-Short Income ETF | 0.58% |
| 17 | DNB Bank ASA | 0.56% |
| 18 | JPMorgan Chase & Co. | 0.56% |
| 19 | Imperial Brands Finance plc | 0.55% |
| 20 | Capital Power US Holdings, Inc. | 0.53% |
| 21 | Oracle Corp. | 0.52% |
| 22 | Delta Air Lines, Inc. | 0.52% |
| 23 | HSBC Holdings plc | 0.52% |
| 24 | Stellantis Financial Services US Corp. | 0.51% |
| 25 | ING Groep NV | 0.49% |
| 26 | Truist Financial Corp. | 0.49% |
| 27 | Jefferies Financial Group, Inc. | 0.47% |
| 28 | Willis North America, Inc. | 0.47% |
| 29 | Saluda Grade Alternative Mortgage Trust | 0.45% |
| 30 | CI Financial Corp. | 0.44% |
| 31 | CTR Partnership LP | 0.44% |
| 32 | Boeing Co. (The) | 0.43% |
| 33 | Deutsche Bank AG | 0.43% |
| 34 | BNP Paribas SA | 0.43% |
| 35 | Banco Santander SA | 0.42% |
| 36 | EPR Properties | 0.42% |
| 37 | Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) | 0.41% |
| 38 | JDE Peet's NV | 0.41% |
| 39 | Fnma | 0.40% |
| 40 | Vontier Corp. | 0.40% |
| 41 | Radian Group, Inc. | 0.40% |
| 42 | Citadel Finance LLC | 0.39% |
| 43 | SERVPRO Master Issuer LLC | 0.39% |
| 44 | Fhlmc | 0.39% |
| 45 | General Motors Co. | 0.39% |
| 46 | AIB Group plc | 0.39% |
| 47 | Brookfield Asset Management Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 48 | Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust | 0.39% |
| 49 | HCA, Inc. | 0.39% |
| 50 | NYO Commercial Mortgage Trust | 0.38% |
| 51 | Hyundai Capital America | 0.38% |
| 52 | CaixaBank SA | 0.38% |
| 53 | FHLMC Pool | 0.38% |
| 54 | Saluda Grade Alternative Mortgage Trust | 0.37% |
| 55 | Vantage Data Centers LLC | 0.37% |
| 56 | Rocket Mortgage LLC | 0.36% |
| 57 | United States of America | 0.36% |
| 58 | ONEOK, Inc. | 0.36% |
| 59 | Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) | 0.36% |
| 60 | Essent Group Ltd. | 0.35% |
| 61 | Cloud Capital Holdco LP | 0.35% |
| 62 | Intact Financial Corp. | 0.34% |
| 63 | VICI Properties LP | 0.34% |
| 64 | United States of America | 0.34% |
| 65 | Las Vegas Sands Corp. | 0.33% |
| 66 | Oracle Corp. | 0.32% |
| 67 | Vistra Operations Co. LLC | 0.32% |
| 68 | FHLMC Pool | 0.32% |
| 69 | FHLMC Pool | 0.32% |
| 70 | Truist Financial Corp. | 0.32% |
| 71 | Project Silver | 0.32% |
| 72 | JPMorgan Chase & Co. | 0.31% |
| 73 | Banco Santander SA | 0.31% |
| 74 | Bain Capital Specialty Finance, Inc. | 0.31% |
| 75 | Fannie Mae | 0.31% |
| 76 | Fannie Mae | 0.31% |
| 77 | Elmwood CLO VIII Ltd. | 0.30% |
| 78 | Gnma | 0.30% |
| 79 | Jamestown CLO IX Ltd. | 0.30% |
| 80 | Driven Brands Funding LLC | 0.30% |
| 81 | J.P. Morgan Chase Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust | 0.30% |
| 82 | Champs Trust | 0.30% |
| 83 | Pagaya AI Debt Grantor Trust | 0.29% |
| 84 | T-Mobile USA, Inc. | 0.29% |
| 85 | US Bank NA | 0.29% |
| 86 | Air Canada | 0.29% |
| 87 | Fhlmc | 0.29% |
| 88 | BFLD Commercial Mortgage Trust | 0.28% |
| 89 | Pinnacle Financial Partners, Inc. | 0.28% |
| 90 | Gnma | 0.28% |
| 91 | Blackstone Private Credit Fund | 0.28% |
| 92 | United States of America | 0.28% |
| 93 | BX Trust | 0.28% |
| 94 | Ingram Micro, Inc. | 0.27% |
| 95 | Neighborly Issuer | 0.27% |
| 96 | TransDigm, Inc. | 0.27% |
| 97 | Fnma | 0.26% |
| 98 | Ford Motor Credit Co. LLC | 0.26% |
| 99 | Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) | 0.26% |
| 100 | Bpce SA | 0.26% |
| Cash and other net assets | 1.04% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
By asset type
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of EVSD, data as of Jun 30, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/evsd/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jun 30, 2026). Holdings of EVSD. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/evsd/holdings/
[Holdings of EVSD (ETFIQ, Jun 30, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/evsd/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.