EVSB holdings: 272 positions
EVSB held 272 positions as of Jun 30, 2026. United States of America is the largest at 12.02%; the top 10 are 23.8% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 272 positions
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States of America | 12.02% |
| 2 | Wells Fargo & Co. | 2.25% |
| 3 | JPMorgan Chase & Co. | 2.12% |
| 4 | Bank of America Corp. | 1.36% |
| 5 | Smithfield Foods, Inc. | 1.11% |
| 6 | EPR Properties | 1.10% |
| 7 | CaixaBank SA | 1.02% |
| 8 | Bank of Ireland Group plc | 1.02% |
| 9 | Truist Bank | 0.92% |
| 10 | Banco Santander SA | 0.91% |
| 11 | Stellantis Finance US, Inc. | 0.89% |
| 12 | Ashtead Capital, Inc. | 0.88% |
| 13 | Viatris, Inc. | 0.76% |
| 14 | Ford Motor Credit Co. LLC | 0.74% |
| 15 | VICI Properties LP | 0.73% |
| 16 | ING Groep NV | 0.71% |
| 17 | Continental Resources, Inc. | 0.70% |
| 18 | UBS Group AG | 0.70% |
| 19 | Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) | 0.66% |
| 20 | Liberty Mutual Insurance Co. | 0.64% |
| 21 | DB Master Finance LLC | 0.63% |
| 22 | Oracle Corp. | 0.61% |
| 23 | PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) | 0.60% |
| 24 | American National Group, Inc. | 0.59% |
| 25 | Healthpeak OP LLC | 0.59% |
| 26 | Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) | 0.59% |
| 27 | Delta Air Lines, Inc. | 0.57% |
| 28 | Citadel LP | 0.57% |
| 29 | Bank of America Corp. | 0.56% |
| 30 | HSBC Holdings plc | 0.56% |
| 31 | LPL Holdings, Inc. | 0.56% |
| 32 | Sumisho Air Lease Corp. | 0.56% |
| 33 | OBX Trust | 0.55% |
| 34 | Crown Castle, Inc. | 0.55% |
| 35 | Bank of Montreal | 0.54% |
| 36 | Driven Brands Funding LLC | 0.54% |
| 37 | JPMorgan Chase & Co. | 0.54% |
| 38 | Vantage Data Centers Issuer LLC | 0.53% |
| 39 | Radian Group, Inc. | 0.52% |
| 40 | Macquarie Group Ltd. | 0.50% |
| 41 | Volkswagen Group of America Finance LLC | 0.49% |
| 42 | Jefferies Financial Group, Inc. | 0.49% |
| 43 | NRG Energy, Inc. | 0.48% |
| 44 | Societe Generale SA | 0.48% |
| 45 | Tricon Trust | 0.48% |
| 46 | RCKT Trust | 0.48% |
| 47 | Freddie Mac | 0.48% |
| 48 | Equitable America Global Funding | 0.47% |
| 49 | Sammons Financial Group, Inc. | 0.47% |
| 50 | Danske Bank A/S | 0.47% |
| 51 | Air Canada | 0.46% |
| 52 | Standard Chartered Bank | 0.45% |
| 53 | LYB Finance Co. BV | 0.45% |
| 54 | Athene Global Funding | 0.44% |
| 55 | Fnma | 0.44% |
| 56 | CaixaBank SA | 0.44% |
| 57 | Ally Financial, Inc. | 0.44% |
| 58 | Colorado Interstate Gas Co. LLC | 0.43% |
| 59 | Bpce SA | 0.43% |
| 60 | Capital One Financial Corp. | 0.43% |
| 61 | Royal Bank of Canada | 0.42% |
| 62 | UBS Group AG | 0.41% |
| 63 | Gnma | 0.41% |
| 64 | Jefferies Financial Group, Inc. | 0.41% |
| 65 | Gnma | 0.40% |
| 66 | Aviation Capital Group LLC | 0.40% |
| 67 | Oceanview Mortgage Trust | 0.39% |
| 68 | Celanese US Holdings LLC | 0.39% |
| 69 | Citigroup, Inc. | 0.39% |
| 70 | Fhlmc | 0.39% |
| 71 | Fhlmc | 0.38% |
| 72 | Great Wolf Trust | 0.38% |
| 73 | Bank of America Corp. | 0.38% |
| 74 | Sonoco Products Co. | 0.38% |
| 75 | Pinnacle Bank | 0.38% |
| 76 | Athene Global Funding | 0.38% |
| 77 | Gnma | 0.36% |
| 78 | Newcastle Coal Infrastructure Group Pty. Ltd. | 0.36% |
| 79 | Saluda Grade Alternative Mortgage Trust | 0.36% |
| 80 | Deutsche Bank AG | 0.36% |
| 81 | Bank of Nova Scotia (The) | 0.35% |
| 82 | Vistra Operations Co. LLC | 0.35% |
| 83 | Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce | 0.35% |
| 84 | Fhlmc | 0.35% |
| 85 | Icon Investments Six DAC | 0.33% |
| 86 | Oracle Corp. | 0.33% |
| 87 | Blackstone Private Credit Fund | 0.33% |
| 88 | Volkswagen Group of America Finance LLC | 0.33% |
| 89 | Gnma | 0.32% |
| 90 | HYT Commercial Mortgage Trust | 0.32% |
| 91 | NMEF Funding LLC | 0.32% |
| 92 | Huntington National Bank (The) | 0.32% |
| 93 | Chase Auto Credit Linked Notes | 0.31% |
| 94 | Fhlmc | 0.31% |
| 95 | Capital One Financial Corp. | 0.31% |
| 96 | NYO Commercial Mortgage Trust | 0.31% |
| 97 | Eaton Vance Floating-Rate ETF | 0.31% |
| 98 | Fhlmc | 0.31% |
| 99 | Marlette Funding Trust | 0.31% |
| 100 | Pagaya AI Debt Grantor Trust | 0.30% |
| Cash and other net assets | 7.92% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
By asset type
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of EVSB, data as of Jun 30, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/evsb/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jun 30, 2026). Holdings of EVSB. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/evsb/holdings/
[Holdings of EVSB (ETFIQ, Jun 30, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/evsb/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.