EMNT holdings: 212 positions
EMNT held 212 positions as of Jun 30, 2026. United States Treasury is the largest at 3.29%; the top 10 are 13.0% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 212 positions
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States Treasury | 3.29% |
| 2 | Cooperatieve Rabobank Ua | 1.36% |
| 3 | Aon North America Inc | 1.12% |
| 4 | JDE Peet's NV | 1.11% |
| 5 | Fannie Mae | 1.10% |
| 6 | Telefonica Emisiones, S.A.U. | 1.01% |
| 7 | Equitable Financial Life | 1.01% |
| 8 | Freddie Mac | 0.99% |
| 9 | Sumisho Air Lease Corp. | 0.99% |
| 10 | Golden Credit Card Trust | 0.99% |
| 11 | Fannie Mae | 0.99% |
| 12 | Aegon Funding Co LLC | 0.95% |
| 13 | Freddie Mac | 0.95% |
| 14 | Southwest Airlines Co | 0.95% |
| 15 | Conagra Brands Inc | 0.95% |
| 16 | PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) | 0.94% |
| 17 | Neuberger Berman Grp/Fin | 0.94% |
| 18 | United States Treasury | 0.94% |
| 19 | Mitsubishi Ufj Fin Grp | 0.94% |
| 20 | Bpce SA | 0.94% |
| 21 | Freddie Mac | 0.92% |
| 22 | Government National Mortgage Association | 0.92% |
| 23 | Fannie Mae | 0.90% |
| 24 | Norinchukin Bank | 0.89% |
| 25 | Freddie Mac | 0.89% |
| 26 | Morgan Stanley | 0.86% |
| 27 | Renesas Electronics Corp. | 0.85% |
| 28 | Royal Bank of Canada | 0.81% |
| 29 | American Honda Finance | 0.81% |
| 30 | Chanel Ceres PLC | 0.81% |
| 31 | ABN Amro Bank NV | 0.81% |
| 32 | Enel Finance Intl NV | 0.80% |
| 33 | American Tower Corp | 0.79% |
| 34 | Smith & Nephew plc | 0.77% |
| 35 | Toronto-Dominion Bank/The | 0.74% |
| 36 | Ford Motor Credit Co. LLC | 0.73% |
| 37 | JPMORGAN CHASE and CO | 0.71% |
| 38 | UBS Group AG | 0.71% |
| 39 | Fannie Mae | 0.71% |
| 40 | Fresenius Med Care III | 0.70% |
| 41 | Government National Mortgage Association | 0.68% |
| 42 | Weyerhaeuser Co | 0.68% |
| 43 | Toyota Credit Canada Inc | 0.64% |
| 44 | Element Fleet Management Corp. | 0.57% |
| 45 | Stellantis Financial Underwritten Enhanced Lease Trust | 0.57% |
| 46 | Athene Global Funding | 0.57% |
| 47 | HPEFS Equipment Trust | 0.57% |
| 48 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc | 0.56% |
| 49 | Fanniemae-Aces | 0.54% |
| 50 | SBA Tower Trust | 0.54% |
| 51 | Trillium Credit Card Trust II | 0.52% |
| 52 | Tesla Lease Electric Vehicle Securitization LLC | 0.52% |
| 53 | Corebridge Financial, Inc. | 0.50% |
| 54 | Barclays PLC | 0.48% |
| 55 | US Bancorp | 0.48% |
| 56 | Danske Bank A/s | 0.47% |
| 57 | Penn-Amer Water Co | 0.47% |
| 58 | Hyundai Capital America | 0.47% |
| 59 | Toronto-Dominion Bank | 0.47% |
| 60 | Norinchukin Bank | 0.47% |
| 61 | Trillium Credit Card Trust II | 0.47% |
| 62 | Nissan Auto Receivables Owner Trust | 0.47% |
| 63 | Nissan Auto Lease Trust | 0.47% |
| 64 | Stellantis Financial Underwritten Enhanced Lease Trust | 0.47% |
| 65 | Deutsche Bank Ny | 0.47% |
| 66 | NTT Finance Corp | 0.47% |
| 67 | Nordea Bank Abp | 0.47% |
| 68 | US Bank Na Cincinnati | 0.47% |
| 69 | Illumina, Inc. | 0.47% |
| 70 | Bank of Montreal | 0.47% |
| 71 | ELI LILLY and CO | 0.47% |
| 72 | Weyerhaeuser Co | 0.47% |
| 73 | M&T Bank Auto Receivables Trust | 0.47% |
| 74 | Carvana Auto Receivables Trust | 0.47% |
| 75 | Danske Bank A/S | 0.47% |
| 76 | Bank of America Corp. | 0.47% |
| 77 | JPMORGAN CHASE and CO | 0.47% |
| 78 | Morgan Stanley | 0.47% |
| 79 | UBS Group AG | 0.47% |
| 80 | Banco Santander SA | 0.47% |
| 81 | AerCap Ireland Capital Designated Activity Company | 0.47% |
| 82 | Government National Mortgage Association | 0.47% |
| 83 | Smbc Aviation Capital Fi | 0.47% |
| 84 | Barclays PLC | 0.47% |
| 85 | Rogers Communications in | 0.47% |
| 86 | WEA Finance LLC | 0.47% |
| 87 | Eversource Energy | 0.47% |
| 88 | Santander UK PLC | 0.47% |
| 89 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc | 0.47% |
| 90 | Government National Mortgage Association | 0.47% |
| 91 | Bpce SA | 0.47% |
| 92 | Government National Mortgage Association | 0.47% |
| 93 | Stellantis Finance US, Inc. | 0.46% |
| 94 | Navient Education Loan Trust | 0.46% |
| 95 | SBA Tower Trust | 0.46% |
| 96 | Mountain View Clo | 0.45% |
| 97 | Reliance Stand Life II | 0.44% |
| 98 | Keyspan Gas East Corp | 0.44% |
| 99 | Bank of Montreal | 0.44% |
| 100 | Freddie Mac | 0.43% |
| Cash and other net assets | 10.59% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
By asset type
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of EMNT, data as of Jun 30, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/emnt/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jun 30, 2026). Holdings of EMNT. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/emnt/holdings/
[Holdings of EMNT (ETFIQ, Jun 30, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/emnt/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.