BULD holdings: all 60 positions
BULD held 60 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. Autodesk Inc is the largest at 8.62%; the top 10 are 64.1% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Autodesk Inc | ADSK | 8.62% |
| 2 | Proto Labs Inc | PRLB | 8.28% |
| 3 | Applied Materials Inc | AMAT | 7.99% |
| 4 | ASML Holding NV | ASML | 7.66% |
| 5 | Dassault Systemes SE | DSY | 7.08% |
| 6 | Lam Research Corp | LRCX | 7.08% |
| 7 | Nano Dimension Ltd | NNDM | 4.52% |
| 8 | PTC Inc | PTC | 4.47% |
| 9 | Stratasys Ltd | SSYS | 4.23% |
| 10 | 3D Systems Corp | DDD | 4.18% |
| 11 | KLA Corp | KLAC | 3.93% |
| 12 | Bentley Systems Inc | BSY | 2.58% |
| 13 | Keyence Corp | 6861 | 2.53% |
| 14 | Nemetschek SE | NEM | 2.36% |
| 15 | Tokyo Electron Ltd | 8035 | 2.35% |
| 16 | Materialise NV | MTLS | 1.86% |
| 17 | Emerson Electric Co | EMR | 1.86% |
| 18 | Advantest Corp | 6857 | 1.67% |
| 19 | BICO Group AB | BICO | 1.37% |
| 20 | Argo Graphics Inc | 7595 | 1.33% |
| 21 | Teradyne Inc | TER | 1.23% |
| 22 | Rockwell Automation Inc | ROK | 1.22% |
| 23 | ASM International NV | ASM | 1.02% |
| 24 | FANUC Corp | 6954 | 0.85% |
| 25 | Disco Corp | 6146 | 0.81% |
| 26 | Lasertec Corp | 6920 | 0.47% |
| 27 | BE Semiconductor Industries NV | BESI | 0.44% |
| 28 | Lincoln Electric Holdings Inc | LECO | 0.42% |
| 29 | SCREEN Holdings Co Ltd | 7735 | 0.39% |
| 30 | Onto Innovation Inc | ONTO | 0.38% |
| 31 | Daifuku Co Ltd | 6383 | 0.36% |
| 32 | IMI PLC | IMI | 0.34% |
| 33 | Yokogawa Electric Corp | 6841 | 0.31% |
| 34 | Konecranes Oyj | KCR | 0.30% |
| 35 | Nova Ltd | NVMI | 0.29% |
| 36 | Andritz AG | ANDR | 0.28% |
| 37 | Kokusai Electric Corp | 6525 | 0.27% |
| 38 | Omron Corp | 6645 | 0.25% |
| 39 | Oceaneering International Inc | OII | 0.24% |
| 40 | Yaskawa Electric Corp | 6506 | 0.24% |
| 41 | Amada Co Ltd | 6113 | 0.23% |
| 42 | Azbil Corp | 6845 | 0.23% |
| 43 | Belden Inc | BDC | 0.22% |
| 44 | ACM Research Inc | ACMR | 0.22% |
| 45 | Fuji Corp/Aichi | 6134 | 0.21% |
| 46 | Kulicke & Soffa Industries Inc | KLIC | 0.21% |
| 47 | Rorze Corp | 6323 | 0.20% |
| 48 | Amkor Technology Inc | AMKR | 0.20% |
| 49 | Aixtron SE | AIXA | 0.20% |
| 50 | Tokyo Seimitsu Co Ltd | 7729 | 0.20% |
| 51 | ASMPT Ltd | 522 | 0.19% |
| 52 | Kadant Inc | KAI | 0.19% |
| 53 | Symbotic Inc | SYM | 0.19% |
| 54 | Renishaw PLC | RSW | 0.19% |
| 55 | Ultra Clean Holdings Inc | UCTT | 0.19% |
| 56 | Camtek Ltd/Israel | CAMT | 0.18% |
| 57 | ATS Corp | ATS | 0.17% |
| 58 | Krones AG | KRN | 0.17% |
| 59 | UBTech Robotics Corp Ltd | 9880 | 0.17% |
| 60 | Axcelis Technologies Inc | ACLS | 0.17% |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.04% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of BULD, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/buld/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jul 31, 2026). Holdings of BULD. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/buld/holdings/
[Holdings of BULD (ETFIQ, Jul 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/buld/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.