BCGS holdings: all 54 positions
BCGS held 54 positions as of May 31, 2026. SK Hynix Inc is the largest at 2.53%; the top 10 are 21.0% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SK Hynix Inc | HXSCF | 2.53% |
| 2 | AppLovin Corp | APP | 2.26% |
| 3 | Spotify Technology SA | 2.14% | |
| 4 | Eli Lilly & Co | LLY | 2.09% |
| 5 | Indra Sistemas SA | 2.02% | |
| 6 | SK Square Co Ltd | 2.01% | |
| 7 | Amphenol Corp | APH | 2.00% |
| 8 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 1.99% |
| 9 | UCB SA | 1.98% | |
| 10 | Benefit Systems SA | 1.96% | |
| 11 | Sterling Infrastructure Inc | STRL | 1.95% |
| 12 | Rolls-Royce Holdings PLC | RYCEF | 1.94% |
| 13 | Carpenter Technology Corp | CRS | 1.94% |
| 14 | Ryohin Keikaku Company Ltd | 1.94% | |
| 15 | United States Lime & Minerals Inc | 1.92% | |
| 16 | Holcim AG | HCMLF | 1.92% |
| 17 | Codan Ltd | 1.91% | |
| 18 | Unicredit Spa | 1.90% | |
| 19 | Konecranes Oyj | 1.89% | |
| 20 | Meta Platforms Inc | META | 1.89% |
| 21 | Asics Corp | 1.88% | |
| 22 | Sprouts Farmers Market Inc | 1.88% | |
| 23 | Heidelberg Materials AG | 1.87% | |
| 24 | Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd | 1.86% | |
| 25 | Celestica Inc | CLS | 1.84% |
| 26 | NVIDIA Corp | NVDA | 1.83% |
| 27 | JB Hi-Fi Ltd | 1.83% | |
| 28 | SOL Spa | 1.82% | |
| 29 | Takasago Thermal Engineering Co Ltd | 1.81% | |
| 30 | JPMorgan Chase & Co | JPM | 1.80% |
| 31 | PLUS500 Ltd | 1.80% | |
| 32 | Netflix Inc | NFLX | 1.79% |
| 33 | Brinker International Inc | 1.79% | |
| 34 | Protector Forsikring ASA | 1.79% | |
| 35 | TechnipFMC PLC | FTI | 1.77% |
| 36 | Trane Technologies PLC | 1.76% | |
| 37 | Rheinmetall AG | RNMBF | 1.76% |
| 38 | Blackstone Inc | 1.76% | |
| 39 | Alphabet Inc | GOOG | 1.75% |
| 40 | Parker-Hannifin Corp | 1.75% | |
| 41 | Unipol Assicurazioni Spa | 1.75% | |
| 42 | NRG Energy Inc | NRG | 1.74% |
| 43 | Comfort Systems USA Inc | FIX | 1.72% |
| 44 | Mueller Industries Inc | MLI | 1.72% |
| 45 | Talanx AG | 1.72% | |
| 46 | Vertiv Holdings Co | VRT | 1.71% |
| 47 | Hawkins Inc | 1.71% | |
| 48 | Kandenko Co Ltd | 1.70% | |
| 49 | SAM Yang Foods Company Ltd | 1.68% | |
| 50 | InterDigital, Inc. | 1.66% | |
| 51 | EMCOR Group Inc | EME | 1.65% |
| 52 | 3i Group PLC | 1.59% | |
| 53 | Fujikura Ltd | FKURF | 1.34% |
| 54 | HD Hyundai Electric Co Ltd | 1.33% | |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.66% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of BCGS, data as of May 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/bcgs/holdings/
ETFIQ. (May 31, 2026). Holdings of BCGS. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/bcgs/holdings/
[Holdings of BCGS (ETFIQ, May 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/bcgs/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.