XHS holdings: all 61 positions
XHS held 61 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. Option Care Health Inc is the largest at 2.28%; the top 10 are 19.5% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Option Care Health Inc | OPCH | 2.28% |
| 2 | Hinge Health Inc | HNGE | 2.00% |
| 3 | CorVel Corp | CRVL | 1.95% |
| 4 | Clover Health Investments Corp | CLOV | 1.92% |
| 5 | Concentra Group Holdings Parent Inc | CON | 1.91% |
| 6 | US Physical Therapy Inc | USPH | 1.90% |
| 7 | HCA Healthcare Inc | HCA | 1.90% |
| 8 | Molina Healthcare Inc | MOH | 1.87% |
| 9 | McKesson Corp | MCK | 1.87% |
| 10 | Centene Corp | CNC | 1.86% |
| 11 | Acadia Healthcare Co Inc | ACHC | 1.86% |
| 12 | Elevance Health Inc | ELV | 1.86% |
| 13 | Hims & Hers Health Inc | HIMS | 1.85% |
| 14 | AMN Healthcare Services Inc | AMN | 1.84% |
| 15 | Privia Health Group Inc | PRVA | 1.84% |
| 16 | Humana Inc | HUM | 1.82% |
| 17 | Nutex Health Inc | NUTX | 1.79% |
| 18 | Surgery Partners Inc | SGRY | 1.79% |
| 19 | Encompass Health Corp | EHC | 1.77% |
| 20 | Cencora Inc | COR | 1.77% |
| 21 | Universal Health Services Inc | UHS | 1.77% |
| 22 | National HealthCare Corp | NHC | 1.77% |
| 23 | Cigna Group/The | CI | 1.76% |
| 24 | BrightSpring Health Services Inc | BTSG | 1.76% |
| 25 | Progyny Inc | PGNY | 1.75% |
| 26 | RadNet Inc | RDNT | 1.75% |
| 27 | Ensign Group Inc/The | ENSG | 1.75% |
| 28 | Cardinal Health Inc | CAH | 1.74% |
| 29 | Astrana Health Inc | ASTH | 1.73% |
| 30 | PACS Group Inc | PACS | 1.73% |
| 31 | Guardant Health Inc | GH | 1.73% |
| 32 | DaVita Inc | DVA | 1.73% |
| 33 | Tenet Healthcare Corp | THC | 1.72% |
| 34 | Pediatrix Medical Group Inc | MD | 1.70% |
| 35 | Quest Diagnostics Inc | DGX | 1.70% |
| 36 | Labcorp Holdings Inc | LH | 1.70% |
| 37 | LifeStance Health Group Inc | LFST | 1.69% |
| 38 | HealthEquity Inc | HQY | 1.69% |
| 39 | Henry Schein Inc | HSIC | 1.68% |
| 40 | Chemed Corp | CHE | 1.68% |
| 41 | UnitedHealth Group Inc | UNH | 1.67% |
| 42 | Addus HomeCare Corp | ADUS | 1.67% |
| 43 | Billiontoone Inc | BLLN | 1.65% |
| 44 | NeoGenomics Inc | NEO | 1.64% |
| 45 | CVS Health Corp | CVS | 1.59% |
| 46 | agilon health Inc | AGL | 1.59% |
| 47 | Guardian Pharmacy Services Inc | GRDN | 1.59% |
| 48 | Sonida Senior Living Inc | SNDA | 1.58% |
| 49 | Aveanna Healthcare Holdings Inc | AVAH | 1.51% |
| 50 | AdaptHealth Corp | AHCO | 1.49% |
| 51 | Omada Health Inc | OMDA | 1.48% |
| 52 | Brookdale Senior Living Inc | BKD | 1.45% |
| 53 | Pennant Group Inc/The | PNTG | 1.39% |
| 54 | GeneDx Holdings Corp | WGS | 1.30% |
| 55 | Castle Biosciences Inc | CSTL | 1.28% |
| 56 | Starling Oncology Inc | STLN | 1.25% |
| 57 | Alignment Healthcare Inc | ALHC | 1.11% |
| 58 | Fulgent Genetics Inc | FLGT | 0.77% |
| 59 | Strata Critical Medical Inc | SRTA | 0.71% |
| 60 | Community Health Systems Inc | CYH | 0.56% |
| 61 | OPKO Health Inc | OPK | 0.46% |
| SSI US Gov Money Market Class | 0.12% | ||
| US Dollar | -0.00% | ||
| Cash and other net assets | −0.02% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of XHS, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/xhs/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 13, 2026). Holdings of XHS. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/xhs/holdings/
[Holdings of XHS (ETFIQ, Oct 13, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/xhs/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.