TUSI holdings: 237 positions
TUSI held 237 positions as of Jun 30, 2026. Alexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc. is the largest at 2.96%; the top 10 are 13.7% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 237 positions
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc. | ARE | 2.96% |
| 2 | Affirm Master Trust | AFRMT | 1.34% |
| 3 | Westlake Automobile Receivables Trust 2023-1 | WLAKE | 1.25% |
| 4 | Bank of America Merrill Lynch Commercial Mortgage Trust 2017-BNK3 | BACM | 1.22% |
| 5 | Santander Drive Auto Receivables Trust 2013-A | SDART | 1.20% |
| 6 | Westlake Automobile Receivables Trust | WLAKE | 1.18% |
| 7 | Bank 2017-BNK6 | BANK | 1.17% |
| 8 | CCG Receivables Trust | CCG | 1.14% |
| 9 | Credit Acceptance Auto Loan Trust 2024-3 | CAALT | 1.14% |
| 10 | American Credit Acceptance Receivables Trust 2014/1 | ACAR | 1.13% |
| 11 | Amrize Finance US LLC | AMRZ | 1.09% |
| 12 | Berry Global Inc | AMCR | 1.03% |
| 13 | American Credit Acceptance Rec | ACAR | 1.03% |
| 14 | DT Auto Owner Trust | DTAOT | 1.03% |
| 15 | Hilton USA Trust 2016-HHV | HILT | 1.00% |
| 16 | Rckt Mortgage Trust 2024-CES8 | RCKT | 1.00% |
| 17 | American Credit Acceptance Rec | ACAR | 0.97% |
| 18 | Hilton USA Trust | HILT | 0.96% |
| 19 | Bank 2017-BNK5 | BANK | 0.94% |
| 20 | GLS Auto Select Receivables Issuer Trust 2025-3 | GSAR | 0.92% |
| 21 | Jimmy John's Funding LLC | JIMMY | 0.90% |
| 22 | Fortress Credit Opportunities | FCO | 0.90% |
| 23 | OneMain Financial Issuance Trust | OMFIT | 0.90% |
| 24 | BPR Trust | BPR | 0.90% |
| 25 | Bank of Montreal | BMO | 0.88% |
| 26 | Manulife Financial Corp | MFCCN | 0.86% |
| 27 | MVW 2024-2 LLC | MVWOT | 0.86% |
| 28 | Bnsf Railway Company | BNSF | 0.86% |
| 29 | Gcat 2024-INV3 Trust | GCAT | 0.84% |
| 30 | Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust 2016-C35 | WFCM | 0.83% |
| 31 | Morgan Stanley Capital I Trust 2017-H1 | MSC | 0.83% |
| 32 | Kndr Trust 2021-KIND | KNDR | 0.81% |
| 33 | Nucor Corp | NUE | 0.81% |
| 34 | Arby's Funding Llc | ARBYS | 0.79% |
| 35 | FS Commercial Mortgage Trust 2023-4SZN | FS | 0.78% |
| 36 | 245 Park Avenue Trust | PRKAV | 0.78% |
| 37 | Firstkey Homes Trust | FKH | 0.77% |
| 38 | Mmaf Equipment Finance LLC 2020-A | MMAF | 0.77% |
| 39 | United States Treasury | T | 0.77% |
| 40 | Arroyo Mortgage Trust | ARRW | 0.74% |
| 41 | Drive Auto Receivables Trust | DRIVE | 0.73% |
| 42 | General Motors Financial Company Inc | GM | 0.71% |
| 43 | Elara HGV Timeshare Issuer 2025-A LLC | EHGVT | 0.70% |
| 44 | FOCUS Brands Funding LLC | FOCUS | 0.70% |
| 45 | Audax Senior Debt Clo 7 LLC | AUDAX | 0.70% |
| 46 | Jimmy John's Funding LLC | JIMMY | 0.69% |
| 47 | SREIT Trust | SREIT | 0.68% |
| 48 | VEGAS Trust | VEGAS | 0.67% |
| 49 | Greatamerica Leasing Receivables Funding LLC | GALC | 0.67% |
| 50 | Credit Acceptance Auto Loan Trust 2023-1 | CAALT | 0.65% |
| 51 | BX Trust | BX | 0.65% |
| 52 | CPS Auto Receivables Trust 2025-A | CPS | 0.65% |
| 53 | DTE Energy Co. | DTE | 0.63% |
| 54 | Barclays PLC | BACR | 0.63% |
| 55 | Continental Resources, Inc. | CLR | 0.62% |
| 56 | Audax Senior Debt CLO, LLC | AUDAX | 0.61% |
| 57 | Verus Securitization Trust 2024-INV2 | VERUS | 0.59% |
| 58 | OHA Credit Funding 17-R Ltd | OAKC | 0.58% |
| 59 | Palmer Square Loan Funding Ltd | PSTAT | 0.58% |
| 60 | AmeriCredit Automobile Receivables Trust 2026-1 | AMCAR | 0.58% |
| 61 | Medline Borrower LP | MEDIND | 0.58% |
| 62 | Ontario Teachers' Cadillac Fairview Properties Trust | CFPTCN | 0.57% |
| 63 | Suntrust Capital III | TFC | 0.56% |
| 64 | SMR 2022-IND Mortgage Trust | SMR | 0.54% |
| 65 | Boardwalk Pipelines LP | BWP | 0.53% |
| 66 | BX Trust 2018-BILT | BX | 0.52% |
| 67 | Autodesk Inc | ADSK | 0.52% |
| 68 | Bank of America Merrill Lynch Commercial Mortgage Trust 2017-BNK3 | BACM | 0.51% |
| 69 | Penske Truck Leasing Co LP / Penske Truck Leasing Finance Corp | PENSKE | 0.51% |
| 70 | Daimler Trucks Finance North America LLC | DTRGR | 0.49% |
| 71 | Sequoia Mortgage Trust 2024-INV1 | SEMT | 0.49% |
| 72 | Mercedes-Benz Finance North America LLC | MBGGR | 0.49% |
| 73 | Credit Acceptance Auto Loan Trust | CAALT | 0.49% |
| 74 | United Airlines Inc | UAL | 0.49% |
| 75 | LAD Auto Receivables Trust 2025-1 | LADAR | 0.48% |
| 76 | Progress Residential 2022-SFR3 Trust | PROG | 0.46% |
| 77 | Wendy's Funding LLC | WEN | 0.45% |
| 78 | Citizens Financial Group Inc | CFG | 0.44% |
| 79 | Verus Securitization Trust | VERUS | 0.44% |
| 80 | Chase Home Lending Mortgage Trust 2024-1 | CHASE | 0.44% |
| 81 | Nutrien Ltd. | NTRCN | 0.44% |
| 82 | Public Service Company of New Hampshire | ES | 0.44% |
| 83 | Citigroup Commercial Mortgage Trust | UBSC | 0.42% |
| 84 | Gcat 2024-NQM1 | GCAT | 0.42% |
| 85 | GLS Auto Receivables Issuer Trust 2025-3 | GCAR | 0.41% |
| 86 | OneMain Direct Auto Receivables Trust | ODART | 0.40% |
| 87 | Bridgecrest Lending Auto Secur | BLAST | 0.40% |
| 88 | WEA Finance LLC | URWFP | 0.39% |
| 89 | Palmer Square Loan Funding 2025-2 Ltd | PSTAT | 0.38% |
| 90 | Finance of America Hecm Buyout 2025-HB1 | FAHB | 0.38% |
| 91 | Sierra Receivables Funding Co LLC | SRFC | 0.37% |
| 92 | Verus Securitization Trust | VERUS | 0.37% |
| 93 | American Credit Acceptance Receivables Trust 2025-4 | ACAR | 0.36% |
| 94 | Bravo Residential Funding Trust 2024-NQM5 | BRAVO | 0.36% |
| 95 | Westlake Automobile Receivables Trust 2020-1 | WLAKE | 0.35% |
| 96 | Westlake Automobile Receivables Trust 2025-1 | WLAKE | 0.35% |
| 97 | American Credit Acceptance Receivables Trust 2014/1 | ACAR | 0.35% |
| 98 | Jackson National Life Global Funding | JXN | 0.35% |
| 99 | Truist Financial Corp | TFC | 0.35% |
| 100 | Ballyrock Clo 2019-2 Ltd | BALLY | 0.34% |
| Cash and other net assets | 8.41% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
By asset type
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of TUSI, data as of Jun 30, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/tusi/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jun 30, 2026). Holdings of TUSI. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/tusi/holdings/
[Holdings of TUSI (ETFIQ, Jun 30, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/tusi/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.