TMSF holdings: 203 positions
TMSF held 203 positions as of May 31, 2026. TRP Floating Rate ETF is the largest at 4.28%; the top 10 are 16.4% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 203 positions
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRP Floating Rate ETF | 4.28% |
| 2 | United States Treasury | 2.24% |
| 3 | United States Treasury | 1.76% |
| 4 | United States Treasury | 1.49% |
| 5 | Colombia | 1.38% |
| 6 | Carvana Co 144A | 1.28% |
| 7 | Veon Holdings Bv | 1.02% |
| 8 | Sasol Financing USA LLC | 1.01% |
| 9 | Melco Resorts Finance | 0.99% |
| 10 | Klabin Austria Gmbh | 0.98% |
| 11 | Wells Fargo & Company | 0.91% |
| 12 | Advance Auto Parts 144A | 0.90% |
| 13 | NRG Energy Inc 144A | 0.90% |
| 14 | Graphic Packaging Intern 144A | 0.89% |
| 15 | Jane Street Grp/Jsg Fin 144A | 0.89% |
| 16 | CVS Health Corp | 0.88% |
| 17 | Builders Firstsource Inc 144A | 0.88% |
| 18 | KKR 2022-43A BR2 144A | 0.87% |
| 19 | Woods 2017-15A A1R3 144A | 0.87% |
| 20 | ELD 2025-2A A1 144A | 0.87% |
| 21 | Magne 2023-37A A1R 144A | 0.87% |
| 22 | Kingp 2021-1A A1R 144A | 0.87% |
| 23 | Cedf 2022-15A Ar 144A | 0.87% |
| 24 | Mdpk 2019-35A A1R2 144A | 0.87% |
| 25 | Mdpk 2021-51A A1R 144A | 0.87% |
| 26 | REG16 2019-2A A1R2 144A | 0.87% |
| 27 | Trnts 2019-10A AR2 144A | 0.87% |
| 28 | Batln 2021-21A Ar 144A | 0.87% |
| 29 | Crescent Energy Finance 144A | 0.83% |
| 30 | Hilcorp Energy I/Hilcorp 144A | 0.82% |
| 31 | Navient Corp | 0.82% |
| 32 | Oracle Corp | 0.80% |
| 33 | Civitas Resources Inc 144A | 0.79% |
| 34 | Bbva Bancomer SA Texas | 0.78% |
| 35 | JSC Kaspi.kz | 0.78% |
| 36 | Shinhan Bank | 0.78% |
| 37 | HCA Inc | 0.77% |
| 38 | Rogers Communications in | 0.77% |
| 39 | Uzbek Industrial and Con | 0.76% |
| 40 | Zhongsheng Group | 0.75% |
| 41 | SIX Flags Entertainment 144A | 0.74% |
| 42 | Neptune Bidco US Inc 144A | 0.72% |
| 43 | Brazil | 0.72% |
| 44 | Republic of Ecuador 144A | 0.70% |
| 45 | Paraguay | 0.69% |
| 46 | Midas Opco Holdings LLC 144A | 0.69% |
| 47 | U S Treasury Bill | 0.69% |
| 48 | Adient Global Holdings 144A | 0.69% |
| 49 | Talen Energy Supply LLC 144A | 0.68% |
| 50 | Amneal Pharmaceuticals L 144A | 0.68% |
| 51 | Quikrete Holdings Inc 144A | 0.67% |
| 52 | MPT Oper Partnersp/Finl 144A | 0.67% |
| 53 | Alliant Hold / Co-Issuer 144A | 0.67% |
| 54 | CP Atlas Buyer Inc 144A | 0.63% |
| 55 | Getty Images Inc 144A | 0.60% |
| 56 | Indonesia | 0.59% |
| 57 | Jpmorgan Chase Financial Cb | 0.58% |
| 58 | Vital Energy Inc 144A | 0.56% |
| 59 | Raizen Fuels Finance | 0.56% |
| 60 | Uber Technologies Inc | 0.56% |
| 61 | Apollo Cmmrl Real Est Fi 144A | 0.53% |
| 62 | NGL Energy Partners LP 144A | 0.53% |
| 63 | Nigeria T- Bill | 0.53% |
| 64 | Aethon Un/Aethin Un Fin 144A | 0.53% |
| 65 | CVR Partners/Cvr Nitroge 144A | 0.52% |
| 66 | Comstock Resources Inc 144A | 0.52% |
| 67 | Bank of America Corp | 0.51% |
| 68 | Booz Allen Hamilton Inc 144A | 0.51% |
| 69 | Sword Purchaser LLC 144A | 0.50% |
| 70 | SHIFT4 Payments LLC/Fin 144A | 0.49% |
| 71 | CVS Health Corp | 0.48% |
| 72 | Occidental Petroleum Cor | 0.46% |
| 73 | Transocean Aquila Ltd 144A | 0.44% |
| 74 | Republic of Argentina | 0.44% |
| 75 | Oneok Inc | 0.44% |
| 76 | Romania | 0.43% |
| 77 | CCO Hldgs LLC/Cap Corp 144A | 0.43% |
| 78 | General Motors Finl Co | 0.42% |
| 79 | Ceska Sporitelna As | 0.41% |
| 80 | North Macedonia | 0.41% |
| 81 | Republic of Cote D'ivoir | 0.41% |
| 82 | Barclays Bank PLC Cb 1% 02/29 | 0.41% |
| 83 | Serbia 144A | 0.40% |
| 84 | Alibaba Group Holding Cb 0.0 9/15 Cvt | 0.40% |
| 85 | Raizen Fuels Finance | 0.40% |
| 86 | Cheniere Energy Inc 144A | 0.40% |
| 87 | Citigroup Inc | 0.40% |
| 88 | Nigeria T- Bill | 0.38% |
| 89 | Madison Iaq LLC 144A | 0.37% |
| 90 | Hyundai Capital America 144A | 0.37% |
| 91 | Fifth Third Bancorp | 0.36% |
| 92 | Dish Network Corp 144A | 0.36% |
| 93 | Minerva Merger Sub Inc 144A | 0.36% |
| 94 | Newell Brands Inc | 0.35% |
| 95 | Hightower Holding LLC 144A | 0.35% |
| 96 | Echostar Corp | 0.35% |
| 97 | Carmx 2025-1 C | 0.35% |
| 98 | Axis 2024-1A B 144A | 0.35% |
| 99 | Aesop 2022-4A B 144A | 0.35% |
| 100 | Drive 2024-2 D | 0.35% |
| Cash and other net assets | 6.65% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
By asset type
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of TMSF, data as of May 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/tmsf/holdings/
ETFIQ. (May 31, 2026). Holdings of TMSF. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/tmsf/holdings/
[Holdings of TMSF (ETFIQ, May 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/tmsf/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.