SUSC holdings: 3,958 positions
SUSC held 3,958 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. Salesforce Inc is the largest at 0.39%; the top 10 are 3.1% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 3,958 positions
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Salesforce Inc | 0.39% |
| 2 | Avangrid Inc | 0.38% |
| 3 | Automatic Data Processing Inc | 0.37% |
| 4 | Commonwealth Bank of Australia (ne Mtn | 0.34% |
| 5 | National Bank of Canada Mtn | 0.32% |
| 6 | Automatic Data Processing Inc | 0.30% |
| 7 | Cheniere Energy Inc | 0.27% |
| 8 | Nextera Energy Capital Holdings in | 0.27% |
| 9 | Edwards Lifesciences Corp | 0.25% |
| 10 | Koninklijke Kpn NV | 0.24% |
| 11 | Adobe Inc | 0.24% |
| 12 | CRH Smw Finance Dac | 0.23% |
| 13 | Hartford Insurance Group Inc | 0.23% |
| 14 | CH Robinson Worldwide Inc | 0.23% |
| 15 | SBA Communications Corp | 0.23% |
| 16 | Digital Realty Trust LP | 0.22% |
| 17 | Digital Realty Trust LP | 0.22% |
| 18 | Jacobs Engineering Group Inc. | 0.22% |
| 19 | 3M Co | 0.22% |
| 20 | Trane Technologies Holdco Inc | 0.22% |
| 21 | Nextera Energy Capital Holdings in | 0.21% |
| 22 | National Bank of Canada Mtn | 0.21% |
| 23 | Diageo Capital PLC | 0.20% |
| 24 | CRH America Finance Inc | 0.20% |
| 25 | Tractor Supply Company | 0.19% |
| 26 | Eversource Energy | 0.19% |
| 27 | Relx Capital Inc | 0.18% |
| 28 | Jacobs Solutions Inc | 0.18% |
| 29 | Iberdrola International Bv | 0.18% |
| 30 | Best Buy Co Inc | 0.18% |
| 31 | Commonwealth Bank of Australia (ne Mtn | 0.18% |
| 32 | Best Buy Co Inc | 0.18% |
| 33 | CNH Industrial NV Mtn | 0.17% |
| 34 | Servicenow Inc | 0.17% |
| 35 | Johnson Controls International PLC | 0.17% |
| 36 | Bank of Nova Scotia | 0.17% |
| 37 | Ecolab Inc | 0.17% |
| 38 | National Grid PLC | 0.17% |
| 39 | National Grid PLC | 0.16% |
| 40 | Nvidia Corporation | 0.16% |
| 41 | Diageo Capital PLC | 0.16% |
| 42 | Relx Capital Inc | 0.16% |
| 43 | Steris Irish Finco Unlimited Co | 0.16% |
| 44 | NXP Bv | 0.16% |
| 45 | Equinix Asia Financing Corporation | 0.15% |
| 46 | Xylem Inc | 0.15% |
| 47 | LKQ Corp | 0.15% |
| 48 | Jacobs Engineering Group Inc. | 0.15% |
| 49 | Diageo Capital PLC | 0.15% |
| 50 | Tractor Supply Company | 0.15% |
| 51 | Diageo Investment Corporation | 0.15% |
| 52 | Public Service Enterprise Group in | 0.15% |
| 53 | Cheniere Energy Inc | 0.15% |
| 54 | LKQ Corp | 0.15% |
| 55 | Raymond James Financial Inc. | 0.15% |
| 56 | Cummins Inc | 0.14% |
| 57 | National Bank of Canada Mtn | 0.14% |
| 58 | Digital Realty Trust LP | 0.14% |
| 59 | British Telecommunications Ltd | 0.14% |
| 60 | Teledyne Technologies Incorporated | 0.14% |
| 61 | Zoetis Inc | 0.14% |
| 62 | Icon Investments Six Dac | 0.14% |
| 63 | Anheuser-Busch Companies LLC | 0.14% |
| 64 | Bank of Nova Scotia Mtn | 0.14% |
| 65 | Pentair Finance SA | 0.14% |
| 66 | Aegon Ltd | 0.14% |
| 67 | Coca-Cola Co | 0.14% |
| 68 | Baker Hughes Holdings LLC | 0.13% |
| 69 | Cheniere Corpus Christi Holdings L | 0.13% |
| 70 | ABB Finance USA Inc | 0.13% |
| 71 | Assurant Inc | 0.13% |
| 72 | WW Grainger Inc | 0.13% |
| 73 | Woodside Finance Ltd | 0.13% |
| 74 | National Grid PLC | 0.13% |
| 75 | Xylem Inc | 0.13% |
| 76 | Canadian Imperial Bank (fxd-Frn) | 0.12% |
| 77 | Netapp Inc | 0.12% |
| 78 | Sony Group Corp | 0.12% |
| 79 | Nvidia Corporation | 0.12% |
| 80 | CNH Industrial Capital LLC | 0.12% |
| 81 | Novartis Capital Corp | 0.12% |
| 82 | Gartner Inc | 0.12% |
| 83 | Kimberly-Clark Corporation | 0.12% |
| 84 | CVS Health Corp | 0.12% |
| 85 | Cummins Inc | 0.12% |
| 86 | Zoetis Inc | 0.11% |
| 87 | LAM Research Corporation | 0.11% |
| 88 | Crown Castle Inc | 0.11% |
| 89 | Novartis Capital Corp | 0.11% |
| 90 | Fortune Brands Innovations Inc | 0.11% |
| 91 | Church & Dwight Co Inc | 0.11% |
| 92 | North Haven Private Income Fund Ll | 0.11% |
| 93 | Kellanova | 0.11% |
| 94 | Pentair Finance SA | 0.11% |
| 95 | Raymond James Financial Inc. | 0.11% |
| 96 | Public Service Enterprise Group in | 0.11% |
| 97 | Bank of Nova Scotia Mtn | 0.11% |
| 98 | CRH Smw Finance Dac | 0.11% |
| 99 | Nstar Electric Co | 0.11% |
| 100 | Kellanova | 0.11% |
| BLK Csh Fnd Treasury Sl Agency | 0.10% | |
| USD Cash | 0.02% | |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.49% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of SUSC, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/susc/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 13, 2026). Holdings of SUSC. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/susc/holdings/
[Holdings of SUSC (ETFIQ, Oct 13, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/susc/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.