STXT holdings: 207 positions
STXT held 207 positions as of Jun 30, 2026. Strategy Inc is the largest at 3.71%; the top 10 are 23.9% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 207 positions
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strategy Inc | 3.71% |
| 2 | Strategy Inc | 3.64% |
| 3 | Fannie Mae | 2.60% |
| 4 | Fannie Mae | 2.55% |
| 5 | Fannie Mae | 2.33% |
| 6 | Treasury Bill | 2.08% |
| 7 | Freddie Mac | 1.88% |
| 8 | Fannie Mae | 1.82% |
| 9 | FHLMC Multifamily Structured P | 1.67% |
| 10 | Fannie Mae | 1.66% |
| 11 | FHLMC Multifamily Structured P | 1.65% |
| 12 | United States of America | 1.63% |
| 13 | Fannie Mae | 1.63% |
| 14 | Fannie Mae | 1.62% |
| 15 | Strategy Inc | 1.40% |
| 16 | Freddie Mac | 1.35% |
| 17 | Fannie Mae | 1.30% |
| 18 | Atlas Senior Loan Fund LTD | 1.27% |
| 19 | United States Treasury | 1.23% |
| 20 | Towd Point Mortgage Trust | 1.22% |
| 21 | Sequoia Mortgage Trust | 1.21% |
| 22 | Towd Point Mortgage Trust | 1.21% |
| 23 | Freddie Mac | 1.12% |
| 24 | Freddie Mac | 1.06% |
| 25 | Monroe Capital MML CLO | 1.05% |
| 26 | GS Mortgage-Backed Securities | 1.05% |
| 27 | Upstart Securitization Trust | 1.05% |
| 28 | United States of America | 1.00% |
| 29 | Government National Mortgage A | 0.97% |
| 30 | Fannie Mae | 0.96% |
| 31 | United States Treasury | 0.91% |
| 32 | Freddie Mac | 0.90% |
| 33 | Carvana Auto Receivables Trust | 0.88% |
| 34 | Jamestown CLO Ltd | 0.86% |
| 35 | GLS Auto Select Receivables Tr | 0.86% |
| 36 | SoFi Consumer Loan Program Trust | 0.84% |
| 37 | Churchill Middle Market CLO | 0.84% |
| 38 | Upstart Securitization Trust | 0.84% |
| 39 | United States of America | 0.84% |
| 40 | Research-Driven Pagaya Motor A | 0.83% |
| 41 | United States of America | 0.82% |
| 42 | United States of America | 0.82% |
| 43 | United States of America | 0.80% |
| 44 | United States of America | 0.80% |
| 45 | Freddie Mac | 0.80% |
| 46 | Pagaya AI Debt Selection Trust | 0.79% |
| 47 | Fannie Mae | 0.78% |
| 48 | Starwood Mortgage Residential | 0.77% |
| 49 | Fannie Mae | 0.76% |
| 50 | Onslow Bay Financial LLC | 0.75% |
| 51 | Fannie Mae | 0.75% |
| 52 | United States Treasury | 0.74% |
| 53 | Sequoia Mortgage Trust | 0.71% |
| 54 | Gcat | 0.70% |
| 55 | Freddie Mac | 0.69% |
| 56 | Fannie Mae | 0.69% |
| 57 | Greensky Home Improvement Issu | 0.66% |
| 58 | Freddie Mac | 0.65% |
| 59 | Freddie Mac | 0.65% |
| 60 | Fannie Mae | 0.63% |
| 61 | Madison Park Funding Ltd | 0.63% |
| 62 | Fannie Mae | 0.60% |
| 63 | Government National Mortgage A | 0.60% |
| 64 | Freddie Mac | 0.59% |
| 65 | Freddie Mac | 0.59% |
| 66 | Fannie Mae | 0.58% |
| 67 | Government National Mortgage A | 0.58% |
| 68 | Woodward Capital Management | 0.56% |
| 69 | Ellington Financial Mortgage T | 0.54% |
| 70 | Government National Mortgage A | 0.49% |
| 71 | Ocean Trails CLO | 0.49% |
| 72 | Fannie Mae | 0.46% |
| 73 | Fannie Mae | 0.46% |
| 74 | Mariner Finance Issuance Trust | 0.46% |
| 75 | SG Capital Partners | 0.44% |
| 76 | Hertz Vehicle Financing LLC | 0.43% |
| 77 | Freddie Mac - STACR | 0.43% |
| 78 | Octane Receivables Trust | 0.43% |
| 79 | Pagaya AI Debt Selection Trust | 0.43% |
| 80 | Marlette Funding Trust | 0.42% |
| 81 | Dryden Senior Loan Fund | 0.42% |
| 82 | United States of America | 0.42% |
| 83 | Research-Driven Pagaya Motor A | 0.42% |
| 84 | First Help Financial LLC | 0.42% |
| 85 | Arivo Acceptance Auto Loan Rec | 0.41% |
| 86 | Government National Mortgage A | 0.40% |
| 87 | Onslow Bay Financial LLC | 0.40% |
| 88 | First Help Financial LLC | 0.40% |
| 89 | Western Alliance Bank | 0.36% |
| 90 | Government National Mortgage A | 0.30% |
| 91 | Fannie Mae | 0.30% |
| 92 | JP Morgan Mortgage Trust | 0.28% |
| 93 | Freddie Mac | 0.24% |
| 94 | MFRA Trust | 0.23% |
| 95 | Marlette Funding Trust | 0.22% |
| 96 | Government National Mortgage A | 0.21% |
| 97 | Republic Finance Issuance Trus | 0.21% |
| 98 | JPMORGAN CHASE and CO | 0.20% |
| 99 | PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The | 0.19% |
| 100 | Bank of America Corp. | 0.18% |
| Cash and other net assets | 2.66% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
By asset type
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of STXT, data as of Jun 30, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/stxt/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jun 30, 2026). Holdings of STXT. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/stxt/holdings/
[Holdings of STXT (ETFIQ, Jun 30, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/stxt/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.