Fund holdings · Hilton Small-MidCap Opportunity ETF

SMCO holdings: all 62 positions

SMCO held 62 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. Cullen/Frost Bankers Inc is the largest at 2.82%; the top 10 are 24.8% of the fund.

How much of the fund each position is · one bar per position, largest first
CFR 2.82%62 positionsBAH 0.67%
24.8%
top 10 together
2.82%
largest position
8
positions under 1%

Every position

62 of 62 · click a column to sort
SMCO’s 62 positions by weight, from the holdings filed for Jul 31, 2026. A weight is a share of net assets. Source: Form N-PORT filed with the SEC.
#HoldingTickerWeight ↓
1Cullen/Frost Bankers IncCFR2.82%
2Clean Harbors IncCLH2.75%
3Dycom Industries IncDY2.64%
4nVent Electric PLCNVT2.55%
5HealthEquity IncHQY2.53%
6Teledyne Technologies IncTDY2.44%
7West Pharmaceutical Services IWST2.39%
8EQT CorpEQT2.29%
9IDACORP IncIDA2.23%
10Burlington Stores IncBURL2.16%
11YETI Holdings IncYETI2.09%
12Primo Brands CorpPRMB2.07%
13WillScot Holdings CorpWSC1.98%
14Federal Signal CorpFSS1.97%
15Community Financial System IncCBU1.96%
16RadNet IncRDNT1.94%
17Commerce Bancshares Inc/MOCBSH1.93%
18BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings IBJ1.88%
19Steris PLCSTE1.86%
20OSI Systems IncOSIS1.84%
21Akamai Technologies IncAKAM1.84%
22Commercial Metals CoCMC1.83%
23EMCOR Group IncEME1.77%
24TD SYNNEX CorpSNX1.74%
25Ciena CorpCIEN1.71%
26Freshpet IncFRPT1.69%
27Reliance IncRS1.65%
28RenaissanceRe Holdings LtdRNR1.62%
29Magnite IncMGNI1.61%
30MACOM Technology Solutions HolMTSI1.57%
31Jack Henry & Associates IncJKHY1.56%
32Jacobs Solutions IncJ1.54%
33Moelis & CoMC1.53%
34MKS IncMKSI1.51%
35Valvoline IncVVV1.45%
36Tenable Holdings IncTENB1.40%
37Planet Fitness IncPLNT1.37%
38Houlihan Lokey IncHLI1.36%
39BWX Technologies IncBWXT1.34%
40Live Nation Entertainment IncLYV1.33%
41EastGroup Properties IncEGP1.27%
42Graco IncGGG1.25%
43Landstar System IncLSTR1.23%
44Bio-Techne CorpTECH1.23%
45CMS Energy CorpCMS1.20%
46Flowserve CorpFLS1.19%
47TETRA Technologies IncTTI1.17%
48Devon Energy CorpDVN1.17%
49Clearway Energy IncCWEN1.13%
50Saia IncSAIA1.13%
51Lumen Technologies IncLUMN1.11%
52AptarGroup IncATR1.08%
53Independence Realty Trust IncIRT1.07%
54Ralph Lauren CorpRL1.03%
55Magnolia Oil & Gas CorpMGY0.98%
56Entegris IncENTG0.98%
57Sprouts Farmers Market IncSFM0.94%
58Academy Sports & Outdoors IncASO0.92%
59Shift4 Payments IncFOUR0.86%
60Pool CorpPOOL0.86%
61Amdocs LtdDOX0.67%
62Booz Allen Hamilton Holding CoBAH0.67%
Cash and other net assets1.11%
As of Jul 31, 2026. Source: Form N-PORT filed with the SEC.

The book

Positions62
Holdings as of (SEC N-PORT)Jul 31, 2026
Top 10 together24.8%
Cash and other net assets1.11%

By country

United States94.7%
United Kingdom2.5%
Bermuda1.6%

Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.

What this list is

How the list is built

Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.

Weights are as the source states them, largest first.

Where these figures came from

ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →

Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown

ETFIQ, Holdings of SMCO, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/smco/holdings/

Open data →

Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.