SLNZ holdings: 307 positions
SLNZ held 307 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. TCW Central Cash Fund is the largest at 11.19%; the top 10 are 17.3% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 307 positions
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | TCW Central Cash Fund | 11.19% |
| 2 | TKO Worldwide Holdings LLC | 0.81% |
| 3 | Peer Holding III BV | 0.79% |
| 4 | Pelican Products Inc | 0.74% |
| 5 | Acadia Healthcare Company, Inc. | 0.65% |
| 6 | Kelso Industries LLC | 0.63% |
| 7 | Surf Holdings LLC | 0.63% |
| 8 | Arterra Wines Canada Inc | 0.62% |
| 9 | Planview Parent Inc | 0.62% |
| 10 | Delta 2 (LUX) S.a.r.l. | 0.61% |
| 11 | Great Canadian Gaming Corporation | 0.61% |
| 12 | GVC Holdings (Gibraltar) Limited | 0.60% |
| 13 | Concentra Health Services Inc | 0.59% |
| 14 | United Natural Foods Inc. | 0.59% |
| 15 | Churchill Downs Incorporated | 0.58% |
| 16 | Research Now Group Inc | 0.58% |
| 17 | Perrigo Investments, LLC | 0.57% |
| 18 | Flutter Financing BV | 0.57% |
| 19 | Genmab A/S | 0.57% |
| 20 | Arcis Golf LLC | 0.56% |
| 21 | Gloves Buyer Inc | 0.56% |
| 22 | City Football Group Ltd. | 0.56% |
| 23 | Project Alpha Intermediate Holding, Inc. | 0.56% |
| 24 | DK Crown Holdings Inc | 0.55% |
| 25 | HDI Aerospace Intermediate Holding III Corporation | 0.55% |
| 26 | J&J Ventures Gaming, LLC | 0.55% |
| 27 | OEG Borrower LLC | 0.55% |
| 28 | Hologic, Inc. | 0.55% |
| 29 | Genesee & Wyoming Inc (New) | 0.55% |
| 30 | Balcan Innovations Inc | 0.55% |
| 31 | Splat Super Holdco LLC | 0.54% |
| 32 | KFC Holding Co | 0.54% |
| 33 | APi Group DE, Inc. | 0.54% |
| 34 | Cleanova US Holdings LLC | 0.54% |
| 35 | Discovery Global Holdings, Inc. | 0.54% |
| 36 | Heartland Dental LLC | 0.54% |
| 37 | Dermatology Intermediate Holdings III Inc | 0.54% |
| 38 | Charlotte Buyer Inc | 0.54% |
| 39 | GIH Borrower LLC | 0.54% |
| 40 | BioMarin Pharmaceutical, Inc. | 0.54% |
| 41 | Colossus Acquireco LLC | 0.54% |
| 42 | MIP V Waste Holdings LLC | 0.54% |
| 43 | Herc Holdings Inc | 0.54% |
| 44 | Coherent Corp | 0.53% |
| 45 | Aramark Services Inc | 0.53% |
| 46 | ABG Intermediate Holdings 2 LLC | 0.53% |
| 47 | Thermostat Purchaser III Inc | 0.53% |
| 48 | NCR Atleos LLC | 0.52% |
| 49 | Heritage-Crystal Clean Inc | 0.52% |
| 50 | Elanco Animal Health Incorporated | 0.52% |
| 51 | Charter Communications Operating, LLC | 0.51% |
| 52 | Tenaska Westmoreland Management LLC | 0.51% |
| 53 | Caesars Entertainment Inc | 0.51% |
| 54 | Pluto Acquisition I Inc | 0.51% |
| 55 | Acrisure, LLC | 0.51% |
| 56 | Paradigm Parent LLC | 0.50% |
| 57 | LSF12 Helix Parent LLC | 0.49% |
| 58 | C&S Wholesale Grocers Inc | 0.49% |
| 59 | BW Gas & Convenience Holdings LLC | 0.48% |
| 60 | DG Investment Intermediate Holdings 2, Inc. | 0.47% |
| 61 | United States Treasury | 0.46% |
| 62 | Cloudera Inc | 0.46% |
| 63 | Quartz Acquireco LLC | 0.46% |
| 64 | Betclic Everest Group | 0.46% |
| 65 | Mirion Technologies (US) Inc. | 0.45% |
| 66 | Sotera Health Holdings LLC | 0.45% |
| 67 | Four Seasons Hotels Limited | 0.45% |
| 68 | Hilton Domestic Operating Company Inc | 0.45% |
| 69 | DaVita Inc | 0.45% |
| 70 | Republic Services Inc | 0.45% |
| 71 | Ecolab Inc | 0.45% |
| 72 | Union Pacific Corp | 0.45% |
| 73 | ITT Holdings LLC | 0.45% |
| 74 | Burlington Coat Factory Warehouse Corporation | 0.45% |
| 75 | Neogen Food Safety Corp | 0.45% |
| 76 | Lockheed Martin Corp | 0.44% |
| 77 | Renaissance Holding Corp. | 0.44% |
| 78 | B&G Foods, Inc. | 0.44% |
| 79 | GOGO Intermediate Holdings LLC | 0.44% |
| 80 | Avolon TLB Borrower 1 (US) LLC | 0.44% |
| 81 | WEC US Holdings Ltd | 0.44% |
| 82 | Jazz Financing Lux Sarl | 0.44% |
| 83 | Alkermes Inc | 0.44% |
| 84 | Novartis Capital Corp | 0.44% |
| 85 | Jane Street Group LLC | 0.43% |
| 86 | Abbott Laboratories | 0.43% |
| 87 | Belron Finance 2019 LLC | 0.43% |
| 88 | Honeywell Aerospace Inc | 0.43% |
| 89 | Xerox Holdings Corp | 0.43% |
| 90 | 1011778 BC Unlimited Liability Company | 0.42% |
| 91 | LSCS Holdings Inc | 0.42% |
| 92 | Pioneer Opco LLC | 0.42% |
| 93 | PMI Bidco, Inc. | 0.41% |
| 94 | Venture Global Calcasieu Pass, LLC | 0.40% |
| 95 | BCPE North Star US HoldCo 2, Inc. | 0.40% |
| 96 | Camelot US Acquisition LLC | 0.40% |
| 97 | DTI Holdco Inc | 0.40% |
| 98 | TCP Sunbelt Acquisition Co | 0.39% |
| 99 | Freeport LNG Investments LLLP | 0.39% |
| 100 | Archroma Finance Sarl | 0.39% |
| Cash and other net assets | −3.66% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
By asset type
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of SLNZ, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/slnz/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jul 31, 2026). Holdings of SLNZ. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/slnz/holdings/
[Holdings of SLNZ (ETFIQ, Jul 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/slnz/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.