SIHY holdings: 226 positions
SIHY held 226 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. Carvana Co. is the largest at 1.35%; the top 10 are 12.1% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 226 positions
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carvana Co. | CVNA | 1.35% |
| 2 | Novelis Corporation | HNDLIN | 1.29% |
| 3 | PBF Holding Co. LLC | PBFENE | 1.23% |
| 4 | Centene Corp. | 1.23% | |
| 5 | PROG Holdings, Inc. | 1.22% | |
| 6 | Alliance Resource Operating Partners LP | 1.19% | |
| 7 | Ciena Corp. | 1.16% | |
| 8 | Pitney Bowes, Inc. | 1.15% | |
| 9 | Allegiant Travel Co. | 1.15% | |
| 10 | Par Petroleum LLC | PARR | 1.15% |
| 11 | TTM Technologies Inc | TTMI | 1.15% |
| 12 | DaVita, Inc. | DVA | 1.14% |
| 13 | Talos Production Inc | 1.13% | |
| 14 | IAMGOLD Corp. | 1.13% | |
| 15 | Vermilion Energy, Inc. | 1.13% | |
| 16 | Calumet Specialty Products Partners LP | 1.13% | |
| 17 | Park-Ohio Industries, Inc. | PKOH | 1.10% |
| 18 | Skeena Resources Ltd. | 1.07% | |
| 19 | Victoria's Secret and Co. | VSXY | 1.05% |
| 20 | Turning Point Brands, Inc. | TPB | 1.01% |
| 21 | Antero Midstream Partners LP / Antero Midstream Finance Corp | AM | 0.92% |
| 22 | Suburban Propane Partners LP | 0.89% | |
| 23 | Arko Corp. | ARKO | 0.88% |
| 24 | California Resources Corp. | 0.85% | |
| 25 | Petco Health & Wellness Co Inc | WOOF | 0.81% |
| 26 | Bombardier Inc | 0.79% | |
| 27 | Core Scientific Finance I LLC | CORZ | 0.79% |
| 28 | Energy Transfer LP | 0.78% | |
| 29 | Edison International | 0.76% | |
| 30 | Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc | HLT | 0.76% |
| 31 | Match Group Holdings II LLC | 0.76% | |
| 32 | Fair Isaac Corporation | FAIRIC | 0.74% |
| 33 | Seagate Technology Holdings PLC | 0.74% | |
| 34 | OneMain Finance Corp. | OMF | 0.73% |
| 35 | Hudbay Minerals, Inc. | HBMCN | 0.72% |
| 36 | Gen Digital Inc | GEN | 0.69% |
| 37 | Iron Mountain Inc | IRM | 0.69% |
| 38 | Brundage-Bone Concrete Pumping Holdings Inc | BBCP | 0.69% |
| 39 | CVR Energy Inc. | CVI | 0.68% |
| 40 | Diversified Healthcare T | 0.68% | |
| 41 | Cimpress PLC | CMPR | 0.67% |
| 42 | PG and E CORP | PCG | 0.67% |
| 43 | EnQuest PLC | 0.66% | |
| 44 | Kohl's Corp. | KSS | 0.66% |
| 45 | Wabash National Corp. | WNC | 0.66% |
| 46 | Tutor Perini Corporation | TPC | 0.66% |
| 47 | JetBlue Airways Corp / JetBlue Loyalty LP | JBLU | 0.65% |
| 48 | Icahn Enterprises LP | IEP | 0.64% |
| 49 | Garrett Motion Holdings Inc / Garrett LX I Sarl | GTX | 0.63% |
| 50 | Energy Transfer LP | 0.62% | |
| 51 | Delek Logistics Partners LP | DKL | 0.61% |
| 52 | Bath & Body Works, Inc. | 0.60% | |
| 53 | Credit Acceptance Corp | CACC | 0.60% |
| 54 | William Carter Co/The | 0.60% | |
| 55 | Humana Inc | HUM | 0.59% |
| 56 | Ryman Hospitality Properties Inc | 0.59% | |
| 57 | RHP HOTEL PPTYS LP and RHP FIN CORP | 0.59% | |
| 58 | Carnival Corporation Ltd. | CCL | 0.59% |
| 59 | Cooper-Standard Automotive Inc | CPS | 0.58% |
| 60 | Elastic NV | 0.58% | |
| 61 | VM Consolidated Inc. | VRRM | 0.57% |
| 62 | Navient Corp | 0.57% | |
| 63 | Macy's Retail Holdings LLC | M | 0.56% |
| 64 | Open Text Holdings Inc | OTEXCN | 0.56% |
| 65 | Starz Capital Holdings LLC | LGF | 0.55% |
| 66 | Phinia Inc | 0.55% | |
| 67 | SunCoke Energy, Inc. | SXC | 0.55% |
| 68 | Match Group Holdings II LLC | MTCHII | 0.54% |
| 69 | Diversified Healthcare Trust | 0.53% | |
| 70 | Fair Isaac Corp. | 0.52% | |
| 71 | Enerflex Inc | 0.51% | |
| 72 | Eldorado Gold Corp. | 0.50% | |
| 73 | Alaska Airlines Inc | ALK | 0.50% |
| 74 | EUSHI Finance Inc | 0.50% | |
| 75 | Dycom Industries, Inc. | 0.49% | |
| 76 | Genesis Energy LP | GEL | 0.49% |
| 77 | MPT Operating Partnership LP | MPW | 0.48% |
| 78 | Go Daddy Operating Co. LLC | 0.47% | |
| 79 | Emera Inc | EMACN | 0.47% |
| 80 | Ziprecruiter Inc | 0.47% | |
| 81 | Medical Properties Trust Inc | 0.47% | |
| 82 | PTC Inc | 0.46% | |
| 83 | CTR Partnership LP | 0.46% | |
| 84 | Intesa Sanpaolo Spa | 0.46% | |
| 85 | Delek Logistics Partners LP / Delek Logistics Finance Corp | DKL | 0.46% |
| 86 | Encompass Health Corp. | 0.45% | |
| 87 | BWX Technologies, Inc. | 0.45% | |
| 88 | Molina Healthcare Inc | MOH | 0.45% |
| 89 | CoreWeave Inc. | CRWV | 0.44% |
| 90 | Navient Corp | NAVI | 0.44% |
| 91 | Atlanticus Holdings Corp. | 0.44% | |
| 92 | RingCentral Inc | 0.43% | |
| 93 | TransDigm, Inc. | TDG | 0.43% |
| 94 | Iron Mountain Inc | IRM | 0.43% |
| 95 | Edison International | EIX | 0.43% |
| 96 | HNI Corp | 0.42% | |
| 97 | M/I Homes Inc | 0.40% | |
| 98 | FirstCash, Inc. | 0.40% | |
| 99 | Jazz Securities Dac | 0.40% | |
| 100 | OneMain Finance Corp. | 0.39% | |
| Cash and other net assets | 3.55% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of SIHY, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/sihy/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jul 31, 2026). Holdings of SIHY. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/sihy/holdings/
[Holdings of SIHY (ETFIQ, Jul 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/sihy/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.