SECU holdings: 931 positions
SECU held 931 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. Umbs 30YR Tba(reg A) is the largest at 1.35%; the top 10 are 8.0% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 931 positions
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Umbs 30YR Tba(reg A) | 1.35% |
| 2 | BBCMS_26-5C43 A3 | 0.91% |
| 3 | CLCRE_26-FL1 A 144A | 0.90% |
| 4 | SEMT_25-HYB1 A1A 144A | 0.76% |
| 5 | BX_25-VOLT A 144A | 0.75% |
| 6 | MSRM_26-NQM11 A1 144A | 0.73% |
| 7 | AMMC_25-32 A1 144A | 0.67% |
| 8 | GNMA_23-166G Bi | 0.65% |
| 9 | BX_26-VLT9 A 144A | 0.63% |
| 10 | CGMS_26-2A A1 144A | 0.62% |
| 11 | ARIN_26-6A A 144A | 0.61% |
| 12 | DCLO_24-6AR A1R 144A | 0.61% |
| 13 | BRYPK_24-24A A1 144A | 0.61% |
| 14 | DRSLF_19-76 A1R2 144A | 0.61% |
| 15 | MORGN_17-1AR2 AR2 144A | 0.61% |
| 16 | CAVU_21-2AR Ar 144A | 0.61% |
| 17 | NYMT_26-INV5 A1 144A | 0.60% |
| 18 | DCLO_5R A1R 144A | 0.60% |
| 19 | RWC_26-1 A 144A | 0.59% |
| 20 | BX_25-JDI A 144A | 0.57% |
| 21 | COLT_26-8 A1 144A | 0.55% |
| 22 | SAND_24-1AR A1R 144A | 0.55% |
| 23 | A10_25-FL6 A 144A | 0.55% |
| 24 | FHLMC_5711 Fg | 0.51% |
| 25 | GNMA_22-88D Ia | 0.48% |
| 26 | AOMT_21-5 A1 144A | 0.45% |
| 27 | EMPWR_23-2R Ar 144A | 0.43% |
| 28 | MAC_25-801B A 144A | 0.42% |
| 29 | DGWD_25-INFL A 144A | 0.42% |
| 30 | Umbs 30YR Tba(reg A) | 0.41% |
| 31 | DK_25-LXP A 144A | 0.40% |
| 32 | EQUS_26-PHNX A | 0.39% |
| 33 | BMP_24-MF23 A 144A | 0.37% |
| 34 | NEUB_17-16SA D1R 144A | 0.37% |
| 35 | CGMS_19-3RRR A1R 144A | 0.37% |
| 36 | SIXST_23-22A Ar 144A | 0.36% |
| 37 | DWIGHT_26-FL2 A 144A | 0.36% |
| 38 | MF1_26-FL23 A 144A | 0.36% |
| 39 | AHT_26-ASHF A 144A | 0.36% |
| 40 | UNIV_25-APTS A 144A | 0.35% |
| 41 | NYC_26-1325 A 144A | 0.35% |
| 42 | NYC_26-245P A 144A | 0.35% |
| 43 | GNMA_21-97C Li | 0.35% |
| 44 | BX_26-AMC A 144A | 0.35% |
| 45 | OAKRE_26-FL1 A 144A | 0.34% |
| 46 | GNMA_26-51E Gi | 0.34% |
| 47 | GNMA_21-91D Ai | 0.34% |
| 48 | MF1_24-FL16 A 144A | 0.33% |
| 49 | NRMLT_22-SFR1 F 144A | 0.33% |
| 50 | GNMA_24-146B Io | 0.31% |
| 51 | SWCH_25-DATA A 144A | 0.31% |
| 52 | FCRIT_26-FL1 A 144A | 0.30% |
| 53 | LMDV_26-1 A2 144A | 0.30% |
| 54 | GNMA_21-117 Iy | 0.30% |
| 55 | GNMA_21-64V Ih | 0.29% |
| 56 | FHLMC_5149R It | 0.29% |
| 57 | GNMA_21-58A Iy | 0.29% |
| 58 | PROG_22-SFR1 F 144A | 0.29% |
| 59 | ACCR_06-1 M2 | 0.28% |
| 60 | OCP_26-14AR A-1R2 144A | 0.27% |
| 61 | BAMLL_26-HRHB A 144A | 0.27% |
| 62 | GNMA_22-159N Ai | 0.26% |
| 63 | BX_24-CNYN A 144A | 0.26% |
| 64 | CWL_06-22 M1 | 0.26% |
| 65 | BXMTL_25-FL5 A 144A | 0.26% |
| 66 | FNMA_24-7D Ia | 0.25% |
| 67 | DBC_25-DBC A 144A | 0.25% |
| 68 | SIXST_21-18AR A1R 144A | 0.24% |
| 69 | GNRT_12-R Ar 144A | 0.24% |
| 70 | SCUL_21-29AR Ar 144A | 0.24% |
| 71 | BGCLO_24-8A A1R 144A | 0.24% |
| 72 | SPCLO_25-12A A1 144A | 0.24% |
| 73 | OCP_24-32A Cr 144A | 0.24% |
| 74 | PLMRS_22-1AR A1R 144A | 0.24% |
| 75 | LODI_24-1A D1 144A | 0.24% |
| 76 | JPMCC_26-ARLO A 144A | 0.24% |
| 77 | MORGN_17-1AR2 CR2 144A | 0.24% |
| 78 | AREIT_26-CR12 A 144A | 0.24% |
| 79 | KLLM_24-16AR A1R 144A | 0.24% |
| 80 | VMC_26-FL6 A 144A | 0.24% |
| 81 | FSCMT_23-4SZN E 144A | 0.24% |
| 82 | D2_26-FL1 A 144A | 0.24% |
| 83 | ACREC_26-FL5 A 144A | 0.24% |
| 84 | ACORE_26-FL1 A 144A | 0.24% |
| 85 | CEDR_22-SNAI A 144A | 0.24% |
| 86 | INCREF_26-FL2 A 144A | 0.24% |
| 87 | JPALT_06-S2 A5 | 0.24% |
| 88 | SYMTOW_25-1A A2 144A | 0.24% |
| 89 | FST_26-HULA B 144A | 0.23% |
| 90 | VCC_26-2 M3 144A | 0.23% |
| 91 | PROG_21-SFR11 F 144A | 0.23% |
| 92 | SGR_26-3 Lcf 144A | 0.23% |
| 93 | CFK_20-MF2 A 144A | 0.23% |
| 94 | CROSSM_25-H6 A1B 144A | 0.23% |
| 95 | NRZT_20-RPL1 B3 144A | 0.23% |
| 96 | NRZT_26-NQM6 A1 144A | 0.23% |
| 97 | VSTA_26-CES2 A1 144A | 0.23% |
| 98 | JPMMT_26-NQM2 A1 144A | 0.22% |
| 99 | ADMT_26-NQM3 A1 144A | 0.22% |
| 100 | CROSS_26-NQM5 A1 144A | 0.22% |
| BLK Csh Fnd Treasury Sl Agency | 10.45% | |
| Cash Collateral Usd Mlpft | 0.42% | |
| Cash Collateral Usd Xms | 0.01% | |
| USD Cash | −7.98% | |
| Cash and other net assets | −0.01% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of SECU, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/secu/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 13, 2026). Holdings of SECU. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/secu/holdings/
[Holdings of SECU (ETFIQ, Oct 13, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/secu/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.