SDG holdings: all 124 positions
SDG held 124 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. Marvell Technology is the largest at 4.84%; the top 10 are 37.8% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marvell Technology | MRVL | 4.84% |
| 2 | Nvidia | NVDA | 4.49% |
| 3 | Wiwynn Corporation | 4.38% | |
| 4 | Tyson Foods Inc Class A | TSN | 3.93% |
| 5 | Vestas Wind Systems | VWS | 3.71% |
| 6 | First Solar | FSLR | 3.59% |
| 7 | Bristol Myers Squibb | BMY | 3.58% |
| 8 | East Japan Railway | 3.47% | |
| 9 | Novartis AG | NOVN | 3.00% |
| 10 | Uni-President Enterprises | 2.77% | |
| 11 | WH Group | 2.49% | |
| 12 | LI Auto Class A | 2.46% | |
| 13 | GDS Holdings Class A | 2.46% | |
| 14 | Kimberly Clark | KMB | 2.18% |
| 15 | NIO Class A | 1.99% | |
| 16 | Equinix REIT | EQIX | 1.78% |
| 17 | CSL | CSL | 1.68% |
| 18 | Central Japan Railway | 1.65% | |
| 19 | Essity Class B | 1.59% | |
| 20 | Regeneron Pharmaceuticals | REGN | 1.57% |
| 21 | Xpeng Class A Inc | 1.51% | |
| 22 | Vertex Pharmaceuticals | VRTX | 1.44% |
| 23 | Acciona | ANA | 1.43% |
| 24 | Mowi | MOWI | 1.29% |
| 25 | Digital Realty Trust REIT | DLR | 1.27% |
| 26 | Hochtief AG | HOT | 1.27% |
| 27 | Masco | MAS | 1.26% |
| 28 | Weyerhaeuser REIT | WY | 1.20% |
| 29 | Alfa A | 1.19% | |
| 30 | Vonovia SE | VNA | 1.09% |
| 31 | China Mengniu Dairy Ltd | 1.06% | |
| 32 | Saputo | SAP | 0.99% |
| 33 | Pearson PLC | PSON | 0.97% |
| 34 | Daiichi Sankyo Ltd | 0.96% | |
| 35 | Contemporary Amperex Technology A | 0.89% | |
| 36 | LG Energy Solution Ltd | 0.88% | |
| 37 | Zhejiang Leapmotor Technology Ltd | 0.88% | |
| 38 | Orsted A/S | ORSTED | 0.82% |
| 39 | Edwards Lifesciences | EW | 0.78% |
| 40 | Rivian Automotive Inc Class A | RIVN | 0.75% |
| 41 | CSI Solar Ltd A | 0.66% | |
| 42 | NEW Oriental Education & Technolog | 0.65% | |
| 43 | Dexcom Inc | DXCM | 0.62% |
| 44 | TAL Education Group ADR Reptg | TAL | 0.60% |
| 45 | United Utilities Group PLC | UU. | 0.49% |
| 46 | Sonova Holding AG | SOON | 0.48% |
| 47 | Genmab | GMAB | 0.47% |
| 48 | TCL Zhonghuan Renewable Energy Tec | 0.46% | |
| 49 | MTR Corporation | 0.45% | |
| 50 | Unicharm | 0.45% | |
| 51 | Argenx | ARGX | 0.44% |
| 52 | Alnylam Pharmaceuticals | ALNY | 0.43% |
| 53 | Eisai | 0.42% | |
| 54 | Beone Medicines AG | 0.40% | |
| 55 | Scentre Group | SCG | 0.40% |
| 56 | United Therapeutics | UTHR | 0.39% |
| 57 | Terumo | 0.39% | |
| 58 | Seres Group A | 0.38% | |
| 59 | Tingyi (cayman Islands) Holdings | 0.38% | |
| 60 | Incyte Corp | INCY | 0.38% |
| 61 | Unibail Rodamco We Stapled Units | URW | 0.37% |
| 62 | Suzlon Energy | SUZLON | 0.37% |
| 63 | Salmar | SALM | 0.36% |
| 64 | China Longyuan Power Group H | 0.36% | |
| 65 | Klepierre REIT SA | LI | 0.34% |
| 66 | Neurocrine Biosciences | NBIX | 0.34% |
| 67 | Elia Group SA | ELI | 0.33% |
| 68 | SUN Communities REIT Inc | SUI | 0.33% |
| 69 | Svenska Cellulosa B | 0.32% | |
| 70 | Hengan International Group | 0.30% | |
| 71 | Chugai Pharmaceutical Ltd | 0.29% | |
| 72 | LS Electric Ltd | 0.29% | |
| 73 | Hangzhou First Applied Material Lt | 0.27% | |
| 74 | Yadea Group Holdings | 0.25% | |
| 75 | China Merchants Shekou Industrial | 0.25% | |
| 76 | Hindustan Unilever Ltd | 0.25% | |
| 77 | Shionogi | 0.25% | |
| 78 | Capitaland Integrated Commercial T | CICT | 0.24% |
| 79 | Kimberly-Clark de Mexico Class A | 0.24% | |
| 80 | Segro REIT PLC | SGRO | 0.23% |
| 81 | Verbund AG | VER | 0.23% |
| 82 | Ecopro Bm Ltd | 0.22% | |
| 83 | EDP Renewables SA | EDPR | 0.20% |
| 84 | Capitaland Ascendas REIT | CLAR | 0.20% |
| 85 | Henderson Land Development Ltd | 0.19% | |
| 86 | Covivio SA | COV | 0.18% |
| 87 | Sungrow Power Supply Ltd A | 0.18% | |
| 88 | Enlight Renewable Energy | ENLT | 0.17% |
| 89 | Nepi Rockcastle | NRP | 0.17% |
| 90 | Swedish Orphan Biovitrum | SOBI | 0.16% |
| 91 | Cspc Pharmaceutical Group | 0.16% | |
| 92 | Ipsen SA | IPN | 0.16% |
| 93 | Innovent Biologics | 0.16% | |
| 94 | Nongfu Spring Ltd H | 0.16% | |
| 95 | Vicinity Centres | VCX | 0.14% |
| 96 | Goldwind Science&technology Ltd A | 0.13% | |
| 97 | Demant | DEMANT | 0.12% |
| 98 | Nippon Building Fund REIT | 0.12% | |
| 99 | Kyowa Kirin Ltd | 0.12% | |
| 100 | Swiss Prime Site AG | SPSN | 0.11% |
| 101 | Lupin | LUPIN | 0.11% |
| 102 | Land Securities Group REIT PLC | LAND | 0.11% |
| 103 | Gecina SA | GFC | 0.10% |
| 104 | Hunan Yuneng New Energy Battery Ma | 0.09% | |
| 105 | Recordati Industria Chimica E Farm | REC | 0.09% |
| 106 | Henan Shuanghui Investment & Devel | 0.09% | |
| 107 | Acwa Power Co | 0.08% | |
| 108 | Insmed | INSM | 0.08% |
| 109 | Nestle India Ltd | 0.08% | |
| 110 | China Three Gorges Renewables(grou | 0.07% | |
| 111 | Prologis Property Mexico REIT | 0.06% | |
| 112 | Lodha Developers Ltd | LODHA | 0.06% |
| 113 | Pharmaessentia | 0.05% | |
| 114 | Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Ltd H | 0.05% | |
| 115 | Contemporary Amperex Technology Cl | 0.04% | |
| 116 | Colgate Palmolive India Ltd | COLPAL | 0.04% |
| 117 | Hansoh Pharmaceutical Group | 0.03% | |
| 118 | Ningbo Deye Technology Corp A | 0.02% | |
| 119 | Zhuzhou Crrc Times Electric Ltd A | 0.02% | |
| 120 | Shanghai Allist Pharmaceuticals Lt | 0.01% | |
| 121 | Ecoprobm R Rights Ltd | 0.00% | |
| 122 | Msci Emer Mkt Index (ice) Dec 26 | 0.00% | |
| 123 | Micro Emini S&P 500 Dec 26 | 0.00% | |
| 124 | Msci Eafe Index Dec 26 | 0.00% | |
| USD Cash | 0.30% | ||
| BLK Csh Fnd Treasury Sl Agency | 0.17% | ||
| JPY Cash | 0.07% | ||
| Cash Collateral Usd Hbcft | 0.03% | ||
| AUD Cash | 0.02% | ||
| KRW Cash | 0.02% | ||
| HKD Cash | 0.01% | ||
| EUR Cash | 0.01% | ||
| GBP Cash | 0.01% | ||
| ZAR Cash | 0.01% | ||
| CAD Cash | 0.00% | ||
| MXN Cash | 0.00% | ||
| SGD Cash | 0.00% | ||
| CNH Cash | 0.00% | ||
| TWD Cash | 0.00% | ||
| CHF Cash | 0.00% | ||
| SEK Cash | 0.00% | ||
| NOK Cash | 0.00% | ||
| DKK Cash | 0.00% | ||
| BRL Cash | 0.00% | ||
| CLP Cash | 0.00% | ||
| ILS Cash | 0.00% | ||
| MYR Cash | 0.00% | ||
| SAR Cash(committed) | 0.00% | ||
| THB Cash | 0.00% | ||
| CNY Cash | 0.00% | ||
| Cash and other net assets | −0.07% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of SDG, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/sdg/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 13, 2026). Holdings of SDG. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/sdg/holdings/
[Holdings of SDG (ETFIQ, Oct 13, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/sdg/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.