RXI holdings: all 133 positions
RXI held 133 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. Amazon.com Inc is the largest at 16.83%; the top 10 are 47.6% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 16.83% |
| 2 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 7.01% |
| 3 | Alibaba Group Holding | 4.45% | |
| 4 | Home Depot | HD | 4.29% |
| 5 | Toyota Motor | 3.64% | |
| 6 | McDonalds Corp | MCD | 2.73% |
| 7 | TJX | TJX | 2.56% |
| 8 | Sony Group | 2.35% | |
| 9 | Booking Holdings | BKNG | 1.94% |
| 10 | Compagnie Financiere Richemont SA | CFR | 1.81% |
| 11 | Lvmh | MC | 1.78% |
| 12 | Lowes Companies Inc | LOW | 1.73% |
| 13 | Starbucks Corp | SBUX | 1.72% |
| 14 | Fast Retailing | 1.63% | |
| 15 | Marriott International Class A | MAR | 1.31% |
| 16 | Hilton Worldwide Holdings | HLT | 1.22% |
| 17 | General Motors | GM | 1.21% |
| 18 | Doordash Class A | DASH | 1.19% |
| 19 | Ross Stores Inc | ROST | 1.18% |
| 20 | Oreilly Automotive Inc | ORLY | 1.15% |
| 21 | Royal Caribbean Group | RCL | 1.15% |
| 22 | Airbnb Class A | ABNB | 1.14% |
| 23 | Industria de Diseno Textil SA | ITX | 1.11% |
| 24 | Panasonic Holdings | 1.11% | |
| 25 | Wesfarmers | WES | 1.01% |
| 26 | Compass Group PLC | CPG | 0.86% |
| 27 | Meituan | 0.84% | |
| 28 | Hermes International | RMS | 0.82% |
| 29 | Prosus NV Class N | PRX | 0.79% |
| 30 | Ferrari | RACE | 0.78% |
| 31 | Ford Motor Co | F | 0.78% |
| 32 | Autozone | AZO | 0.77% |
| 33 | Ebay | EBAY | 0.76% |
| 34 | Sumitomo Electric Industries | 0.75% | |
| 35 | Garmin | GRMN | 0.75% |
| 36 | Carvana Class A | CVNA | 0.71% |
| 37 | Honda Motor | 0.71% | |
| 38 | Nike Class B | NKE | 0.70% |
| 39 | YUM Brands | YUM | 0.66% |
| 40 | Chipotle Mexican Grill | CMG | 0.63% |
| 41 | Dollarama | DOL | 0.60% |
| 42 | D R Horton | DHI | 0.56% |
| 43 | BYD H | 0.56% | |
| 44 | Carnival Corp Ltd | CCL | 0.56% |
| 45 | Jd.com Class A | 0.55% | |
| 46 | Mercedes-Benz Group N AG | MBG | 0.52% |
| 47 | Expedia Group | EXPE | 0.51% |
| 48 | Hyundai Motor | 0.51% | |
| 49 | Adidas N AG | ADS | 0.51% |
| 50 | Williams Sonoma Inc | WSM | 0.46% |
| 51 | Bridgestone | 0.45% | |
| 52 | Michelin | ML | 0.43% |
| 53 | Aristocrat Leisure | ALL | 0.43% |
| 54 | Suzuki Motor | 0.42% | |
| 55 | Amadeus It Group | AMS | 0.42% |
| 56 | Ulta Beauty Inc | ULTA | 0.41% |
| 57 | Restaurants Brands International | QSR | 0.41% |
| 58 | Bandai Namco Holdings Inc | 0.40% | |
| 59 | Trip.com Group | 0.39% | |
| 60 | Darden Restaurants Inc | DRI | 0.38% |
| 61 | Oriental Land | 0.38% | |
| 62 | Tapestry | TPR | 0.38% |
| 63 | Denso | 0.36% | |
| 64 | Next PLC | NXT | 0.36% |
| 65 | Intercontinental Hotels Group PLC | IHG | 0.36% |
| 66 | Asics | 0.34% | |
| 67 | Pultegroup | PHM | 0.34% |
| 68 | BMW | BMW | 0.32% |
| 69 | KIA Corporation | 0.31% | |
| 70 | Genuine Parts | GPC | 0.29% |
| 71 | Tractor Supply | TSCO | 0.29% |
| 72 | Best Buy | BBY | 0.29% |
| 73 | Kering SA | KER | 0.27% |
| 74 | Magna International | MG | 0.27% |
| 75 | Volkswagen Non-Voting Pref AG | 0.26% | |
| 76 | NVR | NVR | 0.24% |
| 77 | Lennar A Class A | LEN | 0.24% |
| 78 | Ralph Lauren Class A | RL | 0.23% |
| 79 | Sekisui House | 0.23% | |
| 80 | Hasbro | HAS | 0.22% |
| 81 | Yamaha Motor | 0.20% | |
| 82 | Deckers Outdoor | DECK | 0.19% |
| 83 | Falabella Saci | 0.18% | |
| 84 | Moncler | MONC | 0.18% |
| 85 | Pearson PLC | PSON | 0.17% |
| 86 | Accor SA | AC | 0.16% |
| 87 | Lululemon Athletica | LULU | 0.16% |
| 88 | Dominos Pizza | DPZ | 0.16% |
| 89 | LAS Vegas Sands | LVS | 0.16% |
| 90 | Aptiv PLC | APTV | 0.15% |
| 91 | Subaru | 0.15% | |
| 92 | Pandora | PNDORA | 0.15% |
| 93 | Nitori Holdings | 0.15% | |
| 94 | PAN Pacific International Holdings | 0.15% | |
| 95 | Stellantis | STLAM | 0.15% |
| 96 | Shimano Inc | 0.14% | |
| 97 | Continental AG | CON | 0.14% |
| 98 | Evolution | EVO | 0.13% |
| 99 | The Lottery Corporation Ltd | TLC | 0.13% |
| 100 | Gildan Activewear | GIL | 0.13% |
| 101 | Aisin | 0.12% | |
| 102 | Hennes & Mauritz | 0.12% | |
| 103 | Delivery Hero | DHER | 0.12% |
| 104 | Kingfisher PLC | KGF | 0.12% |
| 105 | Isuzu Motors | 0.12% | |
| 106 | Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings | NCLH | 0.11% |
| 107 | Canadian Tire Ltd Class A | CTC.A | 0.11% |
| 108 | Light & Wonder Inc. Cdi | LNW | 0.11% |
| 109 | The Swatch Group AG | UHR | 0.10% |
| 110 | Rakuten Group | 0.10% | |
| 111 | Renault SA | RNO | 0.10% |
| 112 | Zalando | ZAL | 0.10% |
| 113 | Whitbread PLC | WTB | 0.09% |
| 114 | Wynn Resorts | WYNN | 0.09% |
| 115 | Barratt Redrow PLC | BTRW | 0.09% |
| 116 | JB Hi-Fi Ltd | JBH | 0.09% |
| 117 | DR Ing Hc F Porsche Prf AG | 0.09% | |
| 118 | Persimmon PLC | PSN | 0.09% |
| 119 | MGM Resorts International | MGM | 0.08% |
| 120 | Sodexo SA | SW | 0.08% |
| 121 | Burberry Group PLC | BRBY | 0.08% |
| 122 | Hyundai Motor S2 Pref | 0.07% | |
| 123 | Porsche Automobil Holding Pref | 0.07% | |
| 124 | Berkeley Group Holdings (the) | BKG | 0.06% |
| 125 | Entain PLC | ENT | 0.06% |
| 126 | Taylor Wimpey PLC | TW. | 0.06% |
| 127 | Hyundai Motor S1 Pref | 0.05% | |
| 128 | Empresas Copec SA | COPEC | 0.04% |
| 129 | The Swatch Group AG | UHRN | 0.04% |
| 130 | Volkswagen AG | VOW | 0.04% |
| 131 | Euro Stoxx 50 Dec 26 | 0.00% | |
| 132 | Topix Index Dec 26 | 0.00% | |
| 133 | E-Mini Consumer Discretionary Dec | 0.00% | |
| JPY Cash | 0.12% | ||
| BLK Csh Fnd Treasury Sl Agency | 0.12% | ||
| CHF Cash | 0.02% | ||
| EUR Cash | 0.02% | ||
| Cash Collateral Usd Hbcft | 0.01% | ||
| GBP Cash | 0.01% | ||
| DKK Cash | 0.01% | ||
| Cash Collateral Eur Hbcft | 0.01% | ||
| Cash Collateral Jpy Hbcft | 0.00% | ||
| CAD Cash | 0.00% | ||
| HKD Cash | 0.00% | ||
| AUD Cash | 0.00% | ||
| KRW Cash | 0.00% | ||
| BRL Cash | 0.00% | ||
| CLP Cash | 0.00% | ||
| SEK Cash | 0.00% | ||
| USD Cash | −0.02% | ||
| Cash and other net assets | −0.05% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of RXI, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/rxi/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 13, 2026). Holdings of RXI. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/rxi/holdings/
[Holdings of RXI (ETFIQ, Oct 13, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/rxi/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.