RWIN holdings: all 171 positions
RWIN held 171 positions as of Jun 30, 2026. Advantest Corp is the largest at 3.04%; the top 10 are 21.1% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Advantest Corp | 3.04% |
| 2 | Roche Holding AG | 2.98% |
| 3 | ASML Holding NV | 2.50% |
| 4 | AXA SA | 2.24% |
| 5 | Allianz SE | 2.04% |
| 6 | Safran SA | 1.82% |
| 7 | Daiichi Life Group Inc | 1.67% |
| 8 | Danske Bank A/S | 1.63% |
| 9 | Galderma Group AG | 1.60% |
| 10 | Power Corp of Canada | 1.58% |
| 11 | Rolls-Royce Holdings PLC | 1.50% |
| 12 | Repsol SA | 1.40% |
| 13 | RIO Tinto Ltd | 1.38% |
| 14 | Sanofi SA | 1.37% |
| 15 | Imperial Brands PLC | 1.31% |
| 16 | GSK PLC | 1.16% |
| 17 | ABB Ltd | 1.16% |
| 18 | Vodafone Group PLC | 1.15% |
| 19 | Intercontinental Hotels Group PLC | 1.15% |
| 20 | Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Group Inc | 1.14% |
| 21 | AerCap Holdings N.V. | 1.13% |
| 22 | ABN Amro Bank NV | 1.11% |
| 23 | Astellas Pharma Inc | 1.09% |
| 24 | Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd | 1.09% |
| 25 | Bridgestone Corp | 1.07% |
| 26 | Coles Group Ltd | 1.06% |
| 27 | Vestas Wind Systems A/S | 1.06% |
| 28 | NN Group NV | 1.04% |
| 29 | Dollarama Inc | 1.01% |
| 30 | Merck KGaA | 0.99% |
| 31 | NEC Corp | 0.98% |
| 32 | Legal & General Group PLC | 0.97% |
| 33 | Societe Generale SA | 0.94% |
| 34 | Celestica Inc | 0.91% |
| 35 | Koninklijke Kpn NV | 0.89% |
| 36 | Eneos Holdings Inc | 0.86% |
| 37 | BMW - Bayerische Motoren Werke AG | 0.84% |
| 38 | Asics Corp | 0.82% |
| 39 | Inpex Corp | 0.82% |
| 40 | Aristocrat Leisure Ltd | 0.81% |
| 41 | Great-West Lifeco Inc | 0.81% |
| 42 | Loblaw Cos Ltd | 0.80% |
| 43 | Swiss Life Holding AG | 0.78% |
| 44 | Central Japan Railway Company | 0.76% |
| 45 | Ferrari N.V. | 0.76% |
| 46 | Genmab A/S | 0.75% |
| 47 | Volkswagen AG | 0.75% |
| 48 | Magna International Inc | 0.75% |
| 49 | Emera, Inc. | 0.74% |
| 50 | Kinross Gold Corp | 0.72% |
| 51 | Shopify Inc | 0.68% |
| 52 | Poste Italiane Spa | 0.67% |
| 53 | Logitech International SA | 0.66% |
| 54 | Telstra Group Ltd | 0.65% |
| 55 | Mercedes-Benz Group AG | 0.64% |
| 56 | Infineon Technologies AG | 0.64% |
| 57 | Hydro One Ltd. | 0.63% |
| 58 | Barrick Mining Corp | 0.63% |
| 59 | Henkel AG & Co. Kgaa | 0.63% |
| 60 | Adyen NV | 0.62% |
| 61 | Roche Holding AG | 0.62% |
| 62 | iA Financial Corp Inc | 0.58% |
| 63 | Chubu Electric Power Co Inc | 0.57% |
| 64 | George Weston Ltd | 0.57% |
| 65 | Admiral Group PLC | 0.57% |
| 66 | Deutsche Boerse AG | 0.57% |
| 67 | Rogers Communications Inc | 0.56% |
| 68 | Imperial Oil Ltd | 0.55% |
| 69 | Standard Chartered PLC | 0.55% |
| 70 | Ageas SA/NV | 0.55% |
| 71 | Amadeus IT Group SA | 0.54% |
| 72 | Wartsila Oyj Abp | 0.53% |
| 73 | Belimo Holding AG | 0.52% |
| 74 | Osaka Gas Co Ltd (osaka Gas Kabushiki Kaisha) | 0.51% |
| 75 | Tenaris SA | 0.49% |
| 76 | Aegon Ltd | 0.49% |
| 77 | UBS Group AG | 0.47% |
| 78 | M&G PLC | 0.45% |
| 79 | Unipol Assicurazioni Spa | 0.45% |
| 80 | OMV AG | 0.45% |
| 81 | TELE2 AB | 0.44% |
| 82 | Medibank Private Ltd | 0.44% |
| 83 | AGC Inc | 0.44% |
| 84 | APA Group | 0.43% |
| 85 | SBI Holdings Inc | 0.41% |
| 86 | Lottery Corp Ltd (the) | 0.41% |
| 87 | Check Point Software Technologies Ltd | 0.41% |
| 88 | Toromont Industries Ltd | 0.39% |
| 89 | Banco Comercial Portugues SA | 0.39% |
| 90 | Mitsubishi Chemical Group Corp | 0.39% |
| 91 | Henkel AG & Co KGaA | 0.38% |
| 92 | Talanx AG | 0.37% |
| 93 | Raiffeisen Bank International AG | 0.37% |
| 94 | Wise Group PLC | 0.36% |
| 95 | Fresnillo PLC | 0.35% |
| 96 | Yokogawa Electric Corp | 0.35% |
| 97 | Sage Group PLC (the) | 0.35% |
| 98 | PRO Medicus Ltd | 0.34% |
| 99 | West Japan Railway Company | 0.34% |
| 100 | Otsuka Holdings Company Ltd | 0.34% |
| 101 | Ipsen SA | 0.33% |
| 102 | Saputo Inc | 0.33% |
| 103 | International Consolidated Airlines Group SA | 0.33% |
| 104 | Vicinity Centres Re Ltd | 0.32% |
| 105 | Canadian Tire Corp Ltd | 0.32% |
| 106 | Telefonaktiebolaget Lm Ericsson | 0.31% |
| 107 | Deutsche Lufthansa AG | 0.30% |
| 108 | Kingfisher PLC | 0.29% |
| 109 | SCOUT24 SE | 0.29% |
| 110 | Dassault Aviation SA | 0.28% |
| 111 | Aisin Corp | 0.27% |
| 112 | Idemitsu Kosan Co Ltd | 0.26% |
| 113 | Schroders PLC | 0.26% |
| 114 | Holcim AG | 0.26% |
| 115 | Fairfax Financial Holdings Ltd | 0.25% |
| 116 | Banca Mediolanum Spa | 0.25% |
| 117 | Sony Financial Group Inc | 0.25% |
| 118 | Sitc International Holdings Company Ltd | 0.24% |
| 119 | JFE Holdings Inc | 0.24% |
| 120 | Futu Holdings Ltd | 0.24% |
| 121 | Siemens Energy AG | 0.24% |
| 122 | Japan Post Insurance Co Ltd | 0.24% |
| 123 | Deutsche Post AG | 0.24% |
| 124 | BP PLC | 0.23% |
| 125 | Tower Semiconductor Ltd | 0.23% |
| 126 | Prosus NV | 0.23% |
| 127 | VAT Group AG | 0.22% |
| 128 | Sino Land Co Ltd | 0.22% |
| 129 | Swedbank AB | 0.22% |
| 130 | LEG Immobilien SE | 0.21% |
| 131 | Nebius Group NV | 0.21% |
| 132 | Evolution Mining Ltd | 0.21% |
| 133 | Mapfre SA | 0.21% |
| 134 | Nordea Bank Abp | 0.21% |
| 135 | Empire Co Ltd | 0.20% |
| 136 | Obayashi Corp | 0.20% |
| 137 | Toho Co Ltd (tokyo) | 0.20% |
| 138 | Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG | 0.20% |
| 139 | Sompo Holdings Inc | 0.20% |
| 140 | Fujikura Ltd | 0.20% |
| 141 | Orix Corp | 0.19% |
| 142 | Constellation Software Inc. | 0.19% |
| 143 | Tokyo Gas Company Ltd | 0.19% |
| 144 | SoftBank Group Corp | 0.19% |
| 145 | BMW - Bayerische Motoren Werke AG | 0.17% |
| 146 | Nemetschek SE | 0.16% |
| 147 | Renesas Electronics Corp | 0.15% |
| 148 | Matsukiyococokara & Company | 0.15% |
| 149 | Agnico Eagle Mines Ltd | 0.15% |
| 150 | Monday.com Ltd | 0.15% |
| 151 | Continental AG | 0.15% |
| 152 | Nexon Co Ltd | 0.13% |
| 153 | Tsuruha Holdings Inc | 0.13% |
| 154 | Eiffage SA | 0.12% |
| 155 | Klepierre SA | 0.12% |
| 156 | Sandoz Group AG | 0.11% |
| 157 | Spirax Group PLC | 0.11% |
| 158 | Fujitsu Ltd | 0.10% |
| 159 | Lundin Gold Inc | 0.10% |
| 160 | Bombardier Inc | 0.09% |
| 161 | Kawasaki Heavy Industries Ltd | 0.09% |
| 162 | Smith & Nephew PLC | 0.09% |
| 163 | Japan Airlines Co Ltd | 0.09% |
| 164 | Aeon Co Ltd | 0.08% |
| 165 | Shell PLC | 0.08% |
| 166 | Antofagasta PLC | 0.08% |
| 167 | Kansai Electric Power Co Inc (the) | 0.07% |
| 168 | PAN Pacific International Holdings Corp | 0.05% |
| 169 | Gjensidige Forsikring ASA | 0.02% |
| 170 | Brambles Ltd | 0.02% |
| 171 | LunR Royalties Corp | 0.01% |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.83% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
By asset type
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of RWIN, data as of Jun 30, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/rwin/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jun 30, 2026). Holdings of RWIN. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/rwin/holdings/
[Holdings of RWIN (ETFIQ, Jun 30, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/rwin/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.