RAVI holdings: 244 positions
RAVI held 244 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. Walt Disney Co. (The) is the largest at 2.60%; the top 10 are 15.3% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 244 positions
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Walt Disney Co. (The) | 2.60% |
| 2 | Merck & Co., Inc. | 1.84% |
| 3 | Bank of America Corp. | 1.62% |
| 4 | Abbott Laboratories | 1.55% |
| 5 | AT&T, Inc. | 1.53% |
| 6 | Ingersoll Rand, Inc. | 1.35% |
| 7 | Royal Bank of Canada | 1.34% |
| 8 | Truist Bank | 1.20% |
| 9 | Chevron USA, Inc. | 1.16% |
| 10 | Sanofi SA | 1.12% |
| 11 | Amazon.com, Inc. | 1.01% |
| 12 | Reckitt Benckiser Treasury Services plc | 0.99% |
| 13 | Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. | 0.97% |
| 14 | Australia & New Zealand Banking Group Ltd. | 0.96% |
| 15 | Toyota Motor Credit Corp. | 0.94% |
| 16 | Macquarie Bank Ltd. | 0.87% |
| 17 | Sanofi SA | 0.84% |
| 18 | Allstate Corp. (The) | 0.82% |
| 19 | Pepsico Singapore Financing I Pte. Ltd. | 0.82% |
| 20 | Blackrock, Inc. | 0.82% |
| 21 | Truist Bank | 0.80% |
| 22 | Exelon Corp. | 0.76% |
| 23 | AbbVie, Inc. | 0.74% |
| 24 | American Honda Finance Corp. | 0.74% |
| 25 | Sumisho Air Lease Corp. | 0.73% |
| 26 | Citigroup, Inc. | 0.69% |
| 27 | NatWest Markets plc | 0.69% |
| 28 | Arthur J Gallagher & Co. | 0.69% |
| 29 | Westpac Banking Corp. | 0.68% |
| 30 | Jefferies Financial Group, Inc. | 0.68% |
| 31 | Banque Federative du Credit Mutuel SA | 0.67% |
| 32 | Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc. | 0.67% |
| 33 | Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce | 0.67% |
| 34 | Glencore Funding LLC | 0.67% |
| 35 | John Deere Capital Corp. | 0.67% |
| 36 | State Street Corp. | 0.67% |
| 37 | Cardinal Health, Inc. | 0.66% |
| 38 | CSX Corp. | 0.66% |
| 39 | National Australia Bank Ltd. | 0.65% |
| 40 | VMware LLC | 0.63% |
| 41 | Oracle Corp. | 0.62% |
| 42 | Morgan Stanley Private Bank NA | 0.62% |
| 43 | JPMorgan Chase & Co. | 0.61% |
| 44 | Southwest Airlines Co. | 0.61% |
| 45 | Lloyds Banking Group plc | 0.60% |
| 46 | Barclays plc | 0.60% |
| 47 | Research-Driven Pagaya Motor Asset Trust | 0.60% |
| 48 | PK Alift Loan Funding 9 LP | 0.60% |
| 49 | Chevron Phillips Chemical Co. LLC | 0.60% |
| 50 | GATX Corp. | 0.60% |
| 51 | Morgan Stanley Bank NA | 0.59% |
| 52 | PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) | 0.57% |
| 53 | Diamondback Energy, Inc. | 0.56% |
| 54 | PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) | 0.56% |
| 55 | BMW US Capital LLC | 0.56% |
| 56 | GlaxoSmithKline Capital plc | 0.56% |
| 57 | NTT Finance Corp. | 0.54% |
| 58 | Rio Tinto Finance USA plc | 0.54% |
| 59 | Wells Fargo & Co. | 0.54% |
| 60 | United States of America | 0.53% |
| 61 | AerCap Ireland Capital DAC | 0.53% |
| 62 | Becton Dickinson & Co. | 0.53% |
| 63 | Synopsys, Inc. | 0.52% |
| 64 | PNC Bank NA | 0.52% |
| 65 | Nordea Bank Abp | 0.52% |
| 66 | General Motors Financial Co., Inc. | 0.51% |
| 67 | Americredit Automobile Receivables Trust | 0.51% |
| 68 | BNP Paribas SA | 0.50% |
| 69 | BAMLL Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust | 0.49% |
| 70 | Toyota Motor Credit Corp. | 0.49% |
| 71 | Deutsche Bank AG | 0.49% |
| 72 | Royal Bank of Canada | 0.48% |
| 73 | Bank of Montreal | 0.48% |
| 74 | Eli Lilly & Co. | 0.48% |
| 75 | Santander Holdings USA, Inc. | 0.47% |
| 76 | J.P. Morgan Mortgage Trust | 0.47% |
| 77 | State Street Corp. | 0.47% |
| 78 | L3Harris Technologies, Inc. | 0.47% |
| 79 | Deutsche Bank AG | 0.47% |
| 80 | Marsh & McLennan Cos., Inc. | 0.46% |
| 81 | Mastercard, Inc. | 0.46% |
| 82 | Accenture Capital, Inc. | 0.46% |
| 83 | NextEra Energy Capital Holdings, Inc. | 0.45% |
| 84 | Credit Agricole SA | 0.45% |
| 85 | Fifth Third Bancorp | 0.45% |
| 86 | Charles Schwab Corp. (The) | 0.44% |
| 87 | Walmart, Inc. | 0.43% |
| 88 | American Credit Acceptance Receivables Trust | 0.43% |
| 89 | Stryker Corp. | 0.42% |
| 90 | Amphenol Corp. | 0.42% |
| 91 | Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. | 0.41% |
| 92 | BMW US Capital LLC | 0.40% |
| 93 | Verizon Communications, Inc. | 0.40% |
| 94 | American Express Co. | 0.38% |
| 95 | HSBC Holdings plc | 0.38% |
| 96 | Pfizer, Inc. | 0.37% |
| 97 | Eaton Corp. | 0.36% |
| 98 | Mercedes-Benz Finance North America LLC | 0.36% |
| 99 | Sysco Corp. | 0.35% |
| 100 | Bravo Residential Funding Trust | 0.35% |
| Cash and other net assets | 5.03% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
By asset type
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of RAVI, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/ravi/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jul 31, 2026). Holdings of RAVI. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/ravi/holdings/
[Holdings of RAVI (ETFIQ, Jul 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/ravi/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.