PSQO holdings: 426 positions
PSQO held 426 positions as of Jun 30, 2026. United States of America is the largest at 2.09%; the top 10 are 12.0% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 426 positions
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States of America | 2.09% |
| 2 | United States of America | 1.92% |
| 3 | United States of America | 1.92% |
| 4 | Carlyle US CLO Ltd. | 1.16% |
| 5 | United States of America | 1.07% |
| 6 | Golub Capital CLO Ltd. | 0.77% |
| 7 | Elmwood CLO Ltd. | 0.77% |
| 8 | Trinitas CLO Ltd. | 0.77% |
| 9 | Carlyle US CLO Ltd. | 0.77% |
| 10 | Broad River BSL Funding CLO Ltd. | 0.77% |
| 11 | OCP CLO Ltd. | 0.77% |
| 12 | Magnetite Ltd. | 0.77% |
| 13 | Riserva CLO Ltd. | 0.71% |
| 14 | Elmwood CLO Ltd. | 0.66% |
| 15 | RATE Mortgage Trust | 0.64% |
| 16 | Sequoia Mortgage Trust | 0.64% |
| 17 | Hyundai Auto Lease Securitization Trust | 0.62% |
| 18 | OBX Trust | 0.61% |
| 19 | John Deere Owner Trust | 0.59% |
| 20 | Elmwood CLO Ltd. | 0.58% |
| 21 | Signal Peak CLO Ltd. | 0.58% |
| 22 | Eaton Vance CLO Ltd. | 0.58% |
| 23 | Madison Park Funding Ltd. | 0.58% |
| 24 | Aimco CLO Ltd. | 0.58% |
| 25 | Post CLO Ltd. | 0.58% |
| 26 | Golub Capital Partners Static Ltd. | 0.57% |
| 27 | Riserva CLO Ltd. | 0.57% |
| 28 | Efmt | 0.54% |
| 29 | Barings Equipment Finance LLC | 0.49% |
| 30 | Voya CLO Ltd. | 0.48% |
| 31 | Ford Credit Auto Lease Trust | 0.41% |
| 32 | Golub Capital CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 33 | Arini US CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 34 | Magnetite Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 35 | Empower CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 36 | Invesco US CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 37 | Elmwood CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 38 | Elmwood CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 39 | Signal Peak CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 40 | Dryden CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 41 | 720 East CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 42 | Post CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 43 | Eaton Vance CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 44 | Barings CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 45 | Cedar Funding CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 46 | Neuberger Berman CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 47 | Elmwood CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 48 | Morgan Stanley Eaton Vance CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 49 | Anchorage Capital CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 50 | Invesco US CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 51 | Rad CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 52 | Elmwood CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 53 | Signal Peak CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 54 | Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers NBLA CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 55 | Benefit Street Partners CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 56 | 1988 CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 57 | Ares Loan Funding Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 58 | Benefit Street Partners CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 59 | Empower CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 60 | Empower CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 61 | Apidos CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 62 | Post CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 63 | Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 64 | Magnetite Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 65 | Dryden CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 66 | Cedar Funding CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 67 | Oaktree CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 68 | Bryant Park Funding Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 69 | CBAM Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 70 | Barings CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 71 | Oaktree CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 72 | KKR CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 73 | Barings CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 74 | Wind River CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 75 | Carlyle US CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 76 | Sculptor CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 77 | Elmwood CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 78 | Magnetite Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 79 | Dryden CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 80 | Wind River CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 81 | Empower CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 82 | AIMCO CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 83 | Arini US CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 84 | Whitebox CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 85 | Northwoods Capital Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 86 | Bain Capital Credit CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 87 | Whitebox CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 88 | Bryant Park Funding Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 89 | Beechwood Park CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 90 | Invesco US CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 91 | Elmwood CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 92 | Ares CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 93 | New Mountain CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 94 | Dryden CLO Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 95 | Oaktree CLO Ltd. | 0.38% |
| 96 | 522 Funding CLO Ltd. | 0.38% |
| 97 | Post CLO Ltd. | 0.38% |
| 98 | Octagon Ltd. | 0.38% |
| 99 | Bain Capital Credit CLO Ltd. | 0.38% |
| 100 | Ellington Financial Mortgage Trust | 0.37% |
| Cash and other net assets | 2.14% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
By asset type
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of PSQO, data as of Jun 30, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/psqo/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jun 30, 2026). Holdings of PSQO. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/psqo/holdings/
[Holdings of PSQO (ETFIQ, Jun 30, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/psqo/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.