PSQA holdings: 116 positions
PSQA held 116 positions as of Jun 30, 2026. Magnetite Ltd. is the largest at 2.10%; the top 10 are 17.0% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 116 positions
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Magnetite Ltd. | 2.10% |
| 2 | Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers CLO Ltd. | 2.10% |
| 3 | Invesco US CLO Ltd. | 2.10% |
| 4 | Elmwood CLO Ltd. | 1.75% |
| 5 | Aimco CLO Ltd. | 1.75% |
| 6 | Octagon Investment Partners Ltd. | 1.61% |
| 7 | AGL Core CLO Ltd. | 1.41% |
| 8 | Whitebox CLO Ltd. | 1.41% |
| 9 | Elmwood CLO Ltd. | 1.41% |
| 10 | CIFC Funding Ltd. | 1.41% |
| 11 | Bain Capital Credit CLO Ltd. | 1.40% |
| 12 | Benefit Street Partners CLO Ltd. | 1.40% |
| 13 | Madison Park Funding Ltd. | 1.40% |
| 14 | Diameter Capital CLO Ltd. | 1.40% |
| 15 | Magnetite Ltd. | 1.40% |
| 16 | Carlyle US CLO Ltd. | 1.40% |
| 17 | Wind River CLO Ltd. | 1.40% |
| 18 | Silver Point CLO Ltd. | 1.40% |
| 19 | Dewolf Park CLO Ltd. | 1.40% |
| 20 | Regatta Funding Ltd. | 1.40% |
| 21 | Carlyle US CLO Ltd. | 1.40% |
| 22 | Magnetite Ltd. | 1.40% |
| 23 | Madison Park Funding Ltd. | 1.40% |
| 24 | OHA Credit Partners Ltd. | 1.40% |
| 25 | THL Credit Wind River CLO Ltd. | 1.40% |
| 26 | Magnetite Ltd. | 1.40% |
| 27 | Madison Park Funding Ltd. | 1.40% |
| 28 | Battalion CLO Ltd. | 1.39% |
| 29 | Palmer Square CLO Ltd. | 1.26% |
| 30 | Eaton Vance CLO Ltd. | 1.23% |
| 31 | Apidos CLO Ltd. | 1.23% |
| 32 | Bain Capital Credit CLO Ltd. | 1.20% |
| 33 | Venture CLO Ltd. | 1.11% |
| 34 | Apidos CLO Ltd. | 1.05% |
| 35 | Bain Capital Credit CLO Ltd. | 1.05% |
| 36 | Trinitas CLO Ltd. | 1.05% |
| 37 | Magnetite Ltd. | 1.05% |
| 38 | Apidos CLO Ltd. | 1.05% |
| 39 | Thompson Park CLO Ltd. | 1.05% |
| 40 | Voya CLO Ltd. | 1.05% |
| 41 | RR Ltd. | 1.02% |
| 42 | Regatta Funding Ltd. | 0.94% |
| 43 | Magnetite Ltd. | 0.93% |
| 44 | KKR CLO Ltd. | 0.89% |
| 45 | Symphony CLO Ltd. | 0.88% |
| 46 | Wind River CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 47 | CBAMR Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 48 | Golub Capital Partners CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 49 | Ares CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 50 | CBAMR Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 51 | Ares CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 52 | AIMCO CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 53 | Regatta Funding Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 54 | Palmer Square CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 55 | CIFC Funding Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 56 | Elmwood CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 57 | Bain Capital Credit CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 58 | Signal Peak CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 59 | Benefit Street Partners CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 60 | CarVal CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 61 | Benefit Street Partners CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 62 | Oaktree CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 63 | KKR CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 64 | Dryden CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 65 | Octagon Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 66 | Apidos CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 67 | Magnetite Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 68 | Barings CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 69 | Cedar Funding CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 70 | Dryden Senior Loan Fund | 0.70% |
| 71 | Rad CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 72 | Rad CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 73 | Dryden CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 74 | Palmer Square Loan Funding Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 75 | Blueberry Park CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 76 | AIMCO CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 77 | Carlyle US CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 78 | GoldenTree Loan Management US CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 79 | Wellman Park CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 80 | Trinitas CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 81 | Elmwood CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 82 | Morgan Stanley Eaton Vance CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 83 | Signal Peak CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 84 | Octagon Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 85 | Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 86 | Wind River CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 87 | AGL CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 88 | Juniper Valley Park CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 89 | Ares Loan Funding Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 90 | Voya CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 91 | Madison Park Funding Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 92 | Beechwood Park CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 93 | Benefit Street Partners CLO Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 94 | Trinitas CLO Ltd. | 0.68% |
| 95 | Riserva CLO Ltd. | 0.64% |
| 96 | Benefit Street Partners CLO Ltd. | 0.63% |
| 97 | Dryden CLO Ltd. | 0.53% |
| 98 | HPS Loan Management Ltd. | 0.53% |
| 99 | CIFC Funding Ltd. | 0.53% |
| 100 | Bain Capital Credit CLO Ltd. | 0.53% |
| Cash and other net assets | −2.96% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of PSQA, data as of Jun 30, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/psqa/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jun 30, 2026). Holdings of PSQA. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/psqa/holdings/
[Holdings of PSQA (ETFIQ, Jun 30, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/psqa/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.