PCMM holdings: all 79 positions
PCMM held 79 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. Antr 2023-1A Br V/R 07/25/37 is the largest at 5.10%; the top 10 are 30.0% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antr 2023-1A Br V/R 07/25/37 | 5.10% |
| 2 | Wdmnt 2022-9A A1 V/R 10/25/36 | 4.41% |
| 3 | McMml 2022-2A Cr V/R 10/24/34 | 3.07% |
| 4 | Lshr 2021-1A Ar V/R 01/15/37 | 2.61% |
| 5 | BCC Middle Market CLO | 2.55% |
| 6 | Cerb 2025-4A A V/R 01/15/38 | 2.55% |
| 7 | Gocap 2020-47A D V/R 08/05/37 | 2.53% |
| 8 | Wdmnt 2022-10A C V/R 04/15/38 | 2.53% |
| 9 | Jcpdl 2025-1A A1 V/R 10/15/37 | 2.31% |
| 10 | Ivyh 20A A1R V/R 07/19/37 | 2.31% |
| 11 | Gocap 2023-65A D V/R 04/20/37 | 2.17% |
| 12 | Bxsl 2024-1A B V/R 10/20/36 | 2.17% |
| 13 | Golub Capital Partners CLO Ltd | 2.04% |
| 14 | OR 2022-7A Ar V/R 04/20/38 | 2.04% |
| 15 | Jcpdl 2023-1A Dr V/R 07/20/37 | 1.98% |
| 16 | Ivyh 2024-22A Dr V/R 07/20/38 | 1.79% |
| 17 | McFcl 2017-1A Cr V/R 10/20/37 | 1.54% |
| 18 | Audax 2024-9AR A V/R 10/20/38 | 1.54% |
| 19 | Bcmm 2018-1A Brr V/R 04/20/38 | 1.54% |
| 20 | Ivy Hill Middle Market Credit | 1.54% |
| 21 | Blkmm 2025-1A A1 V/R 07/15/37 | 1.53% |
| 22 | Hlend 2023-1A A1 V/R 10/22/38 | 1.53% |
| 23 | Ivyh 18A A2R V/R 01/22/37 | 1.53% |
| 24 | Drslf 2020-85A E V/R 07/15/37 | 1.52% |
| 25 | Blkmm 2025-1A D V/R 07/15/37 | 1.52% |
| 26 | Bcmm 2024-1A D V/R 07/17/36 | 1.50% |
| 27 | Antr 2026-1A D1 V/R 04/20/39 | 1.49% |
| 28 | Abpci 2023-12A D V/R 07/29/37 | 1.29% |
| 29 | Audax 2019-1A D V/R 01/22/38 | 1.28% |
| 30 | Ammc 2025-31A E V/R 02/20/38 | 1.27% |
| 31 | Bcmm 2024-1A A1 V/R 07/17/36 | 1.20% |
| 32 | McMml 2023-1A Dr V/R 09/23/35 | 1.17% |
| 33 | BMM 2023-IA C V/R 01/20/36 | 1.16% |
| 34 | Abpci 2023-12A C V/R 07/29/37 | 1.03% |
| 35 | Abpci 2017-1A Er V/R 07/20/37 | 1.02% |
| 36 | Golub Capital Partners CLO Ltd | 1.02% |
| 37 | Cerb 2023-1A Dr V/R 03/22/35 | 1.02% |
| 38 | McFcl 2018-1A Cr V/R 07/18/38 | 1.02% |
| 39 | Gocap 2016-31A A V/R 11/05/37 | 1.02% |
| 40 | Abpci 2023-12A B V/R 07/29/37 | 1.02% |
| 41 | Audax 2025-12A A V/R 04/22/37 | 1.02% |
| 42 | Ivyh 18A A1R V/R 01/22/37 | 1.02% |
| 43 | Antr 2017-2A Drr V/R 04/20/37 | 1.02% |
| 44 | McFcl 2017-3A D1 V/R 07/20/37 | 0.99% |
| 45 | Abpci 2025-21A E V/R 07/20/37 | 0.99% |
| 46 | Abpci 2023-16A E V/R 05/01/39 | 0.99% |
| 47 | Ivyh 9A D1R3 V/R 07/23/37 | 0.99% |
| 48 | Babsn 2024-4A E V/R 10/20/37 | 0.90% |
| 49 | Chmml 2025-1A C V/R 04/25/37 | 0.89% |
| 50 | Gocap 2013-17A A V/R 02/09/39 | 0.76% |
| 51 | Lshr 2022-1A Br V/R 01/15/37 | 0.70% |
| 52 | Abpci 2017-1A Dr V/R 07/20/37 | 0.67% |
| 53 | McFcl 2017-1A Dr V/R 10/20/37 | 0.61% |
| 54 | Cgms 2017-3A ER2 V/R 10/21/37 | 0.51% |
| 55 | Aimco 2023-20A E V/R 10/16/38 | 0.51% |
| 56 | OR 2020-3A Ar V/R 04/20/36 | 0.51% |
| 57 | Abpci 2024-17A D V/R 08/01/38 | 0.51% |
| 58 | Antr 2019-2A A1R V/R 07/23/38 | 0.51% |
| 59 | Dpath 2024-1A Br V/R 07/15/38 | 0.51% |
| 60 | Dpath 2024-1A Cr V/R 07/15/38 | 0.51% |
| 61 | Blkmm 2024-2A C V/R 07/15/36 | 0.51% |
| 62 | Antor 2023-1A Er V/R 10/25/38 | 0.51% |
| 63 | Ivyh 20A Br V/R 07/19/37 | 0.51% |
| 64 | Gocap 2018-38A B V/R 07/28/36 | 0.51% |
| 65 | OCT66 2022-1A Er V/R 02/16/37 | 0.49% |
| 66 | Plmrs 2021-4A Er V/R 07/15/38 | 0.48% |
| 67 | AGL 2021-11A Er V/R 10/15/38 | 0.47% |
| 68 | Bcred 2024-1A B V/R 04/20/36 | 0.46% |
| 69 | BCC 2020-2A Er V/R 07/19/34 | 0.40% |
| 70 | Cgms 2024-8A E V/R 01/25/37 | 0.34% |
| 71 | Antr 2018-3A A1R V/R 07/20/36 | 0.31% |
| 72 | OR 2023-10A Br V/R 04/20/37 | 0.30% |
| 73 | Ares 2024-69A E V/R 04/15/36 | 0.28% |
| 74 | Mrnon 2024-1A B V/R 07/15/36 | 0.26% |
| 75 | Lshr 2021-1A Dr V/R 01/15/37 | 0.25% |
| 76 | Danby 2022-1A Er V/R 10/21/37 | 0.22% |
| 77 | Ares Capital Corp. | 0.20% |
| 78 | Blackstone Private Credit Fund | 0.19% |
| 79 | Cifc 2017-3A Er V/R 04/20/37 | 0.17% |
| Cash and other net assets | 4.53% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
By asset type
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of PCMM, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/pcmm/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jul 31, 2026). Holdings of PCMM. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/pcmm/holdings/
[Holdings of PCMM (ETFIQ, Jul 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/pcmm/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.