OOSP holdings: 241 positions
OOSP held 241 positions as of Jun 30, 2026. NYC 2024-3ELV D is the largest at 1.17%; the top 10 are 9.2% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 241 positions
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | NYC 2024-3ELV D | 1.17% |
| 2 | Cali 2024-SUN D | 1.01% |
| 3 | RPM 2026-R1A C | 1.00% |
| 4 | Pagaya AI Debt Selection Trust | 0.99% |
| 5 | CHI Commercial Mortgage Trust | 0.89% |
| 6 | Hilton Grand Vacations Trust | 0.89% |
| 7 | Fmbt 2024-FBLU D | 0.84% |
| 8 | Pagaya AI Debt Selection Trust | 0.83% |
| 9 | Vbtow 2025-1A B | 0.82% |
| 10 | JW 2024-BERY D | 0.81% |
| 11 | Zayo 2025-3A B | 0.81% |
| 12 | GWT 2024-WLF2 D | 0.80% |
| 13 | Great Wolf Trust | 0.80% |
| 14 | BX 2025-COPT D | 0.80% |
| 15 | BX Trust | 0.73% |
| 16 | Pagaya AI Debt Grantor Trust | 0.70% |
| 17 | Pagaya AI Debt Selection Trust | 0.70% |
| 18 | Ffin 2025-1A E | 0.69% |
| 19 | Atrium Hotel Portfolio Trust | 0.68% |
| 20 | BAHA Trust | 0.68% |
| 21 | Anchf 2020-12A D | 0.67% |
| 22 | BX Trust | 0.67% |
| 23 | CQS US CLO Ltd | 0.67% |
| 24 | Kllm 5A Br | 0.67% |
| 25 | Jpmcc 2025-PHNY D | 0.67% |
| 26 | KKR 2026-63A C | 0.67% |
| 27 | Montauk Park CLO Ltd | 0.67% |
| 28 | OCP 2024-37A D1 | 0.67% |
| 29 | OCP 2024-36A D1 | 0.67% |
| 30 | Oportun Funding LLC | 0.67% |
| 31 | PGA 2024-RSR2 D | 0.67% |
| 32 | Polen 2025-2A C | 0.67% |
| 33 | Rram 2024-28RA BR2 | 0.67% |
| 34 | Scul 26A Br | 0.67% |
| 35 | Shentl 2025-1A B | 0.67% |
| 36 | TPG CLO Ltd. | 0.67% |
| 37 | Upstart Securitization Trust | 0.67% |
| 38 | BDS 2025-FL15 D | 0.66% |
| 39 | Bspdf 2026-FL3 B | 0.66% |
| 40 | Bspdf 2026-FL3 C | 0.66% |
| 41 | Bspdf 2026-FL3 D | 0.66% |
| 42 | BCC 2023-2A D1R | 0.66% |
| 43 | ELMW7 2020-4A D1RR | 0.66% |
| 44 | Consolidated Communications LLC, Fidium Fiber Finance Holdco LLC | 0.66% |
| 45 | Lightpath Fiber Issuer LLC | 0.66% |
| 46 | Navs 2026-6A D1 | 0.66% |
| 47 | Oportun Funding LLC | 0.66% |
| 48 | Paid 2026-2 C | 0.66% |
| 49 | Qtsii 2026-4A A2 | 0.66% |
| 50 | Qtsii 2026-4A B | 0.66% |
| 51 | Reps 2025-A E | 0.66% |
| 52 | Research-Driven Pagaya Motor A | 0.66% |
| 53 | Switch ABS Issuer LLC | 0.66% |
| 54 | Symp 2022-33A D1R | 0.66% |
| 55 | Upxhi 2025-1 B | 0.66% |
| 56 | Zayo Issuer LLC | 0.66% |
| 57 | Avcct 2024-1A D | 0.65% |
| 58 | Consolidated Communications LLC, Fidium Fiber Finance Holdco LLC | 0.65% |
| 59 | QTS Issuer ABS I LLC | 0.65% |
| 60 | Research-Driven Pagaya Motor Asset Trust 2026-1 | 0.65% |
| 61 | Cross 2026-NQM2 A3 | 0.64% |
| 62 | New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust | 0.64% |
| 63 | RPM 2026-1A D | 0.64% |
| 64 | AGL 2024-34A D1 | 0.63% |
| 65 | Verus Securitization Trust | 0.60% |
| 66 | AGL CLO Ltd. | 0.59% |
| 67 | LS 2026-HTL6 C | 0.59% |
| 68 | Nalp 2026-1 A | 0.57% |
| 69 | Research-Driven Pagaya Motor Asset Trust I | 0.57% |
| 70 | Sierra Timeshare Receivables Funding LLC | 0.55% |
| 71 | Cross Mortgage Trust | 0.53% |
| 72 | MPOWER Education Trust | 0.53% |
| 73 | Paid 2026-1 D | 0.52% |
| 74 | Marlette Funding Trust | 0.51% |
| 75 | Magne 2024-42A D2 | 0.50% |
| 76 | Obrac 2025-2A E | 0.50% |
| 77 | MF1 2025-FL19 D | 0.50% |
| 78 | BDS 2025-FL14 D | 0.50% |
| 79 | Bhms 2025-ATLS C | 0.50% |
| 80 | BX Trust | 0.50% |
| 81 | ELM31 2024-7A D1 | 0.50% |
| 82 | Foundation Finance Trust | 0.50% |
| 83 | Gpif 2025-1A D | 0.50% |
| 84 | Mktst 2025-2A D1 | 0.50% |
| 85 | PFP 2025-12 D | 0.50% |
| 86 | Anchc 2026-37A D | 0.49% |
| 87 | Chmml 2023-3A Cr | 0.49% |
| 88 | Pagaya AI Debt Selection Trust | 0.49% |
| 89 | Switch ABS Issuer LLC | 0.49% |
| 90 | Wcore 2024-CORE D | 0.49% |
| 91 | Gocap 2020-49A A1R2 | 0.46% |
| 92 | Stre 2026-1A C | 0.46% |
| 93 | Ffin 2025-3A E | 0.44% |
| 94 | KRE Commercial Mortgage Trust | 0.44% |
| 95 | Upstart Securitization Trust | 0.44% |
| 96 | Anchc 2026-36A C | 0.43% |
| 97 | Anchc 2026-36A D | 0.43% |
| 98 | BCC 2026-2A C | 0.43% |
| 99 | BCC 2026-2A D1 | 0.43% |
| 100 | Dpcclo 2026-2A B | 0.43% |
| Cash and other net assets | 2.05% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
By asset type
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of OOSP, data as of Jun 30, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/oosp/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jun 30, 2026). Holdings of OOSP. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/oosp/holdings/
[Holdings of OOSP (ETFIQ, Jun 30, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/oosp/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.