NUDM holdings: all 151 positions
NUDM held 151 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. ASML Holding NV is the largest at 4.21%; the top 10 are 22.5% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML Holding NV | 4.21% |
| 2 | Novartis AG | 2.47% |
| 3 | Siemens AG | 2.36% |
| 4 | Commonwealth Bank of Australia | 2.10% |
| 5 | Allianz SE | 2.07% |
| 6 | Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc | 2.04% |
| 7 | Mizuho Financial Group Inc | 1.93% |
| 8 | ABB Ltd | 1.80% |
| 9 | Intesa Sanpaolo SpA | 1.80% |
| 10 | Panasonic Holdings Corp | 1.78% |
| 11 | Tokyo Electron Ltd | 1.76% |
| 12 | National Australia Bank Ltd | 1.70% |
| 13 | Bayer AG | 1.70% |
| 14 | 3i Group PLC | 1.68% |
| 15 | Iberdrola SA | 1.66% |
| 16 | SoftBank Group Corp | 1.64% |
| 17 | SAP SE | 1.64% |
| 18 | Generali | 1.55% |
| 19 | Sony Group Corp | 1.54% |
| 20 | Mitsubishi Electric Corp | 1.47% |
| 21 | Danone SA | 1.36% |
| 22 | Unilever PLC | 1.35% |
| 23 | BNP Paribas SA | 1.30% |
| 24 | GSK PLC | 1.29% |
| 25 | Schneider Electric SE | 1.24% |
| 26 | ING Groep NV | 1.20% |
| 27 | Lloyds Banking Group PLC | 1.20% |
| 28 | Nestle SA | 1.18% |
| 29 | DNB Bank ASA | 1.17% |
| 30 | AXA SA | 1.15% |
| 31 | National Grid PLC | 1.12% |
| 32 | Cie Generale des Etablissements Michelin SCA | 1.11% |
| 33 | BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd | 1.10% |
| 34 | London Stock Exchange Group PLC | 1.10% |
| 35 | Haleon PLC | 1.00% |
| 36 | Komatsu Ltd | 0.98% |
| 37 | Vestas Wind Systems A/S | 0.96% |
| 38 | Zurich Insurance Group AG | 0.94% |
| 39 | Bank Hapoalim BM | 0.92% |
| 40 | VAT Group AG | 0.89% |
| 41 | Givaudan SA | 0.86% |
| 42 | DBS Group Holdings Ltd | 0.85% |
| 43 | Brambles Ltd | 0.83% |
| 44 | Bridgestone Corp | 0.82% |
| 45 | ACS Actividades de Construccion y Servicios SA | 0.79% |
| 46 | Sompo Holdings Inc | 0.78% |
| 47 | Atlas Copco AB | 0.76% |
| 48 | Industria de Diseno Textil SA | 0.75% |
| 49 | Amadeus IT Group SA | 0.74% |
| 50 | Chugai Pharmaceutical Co Ltd | 0.71% |
| 51 | Societe Generale SA | 0.71% |
| 52 | SGS SA | 0.70% |
| 53 | Legal & General Group PLC | 0.69% |
| 54 | Informa PLC | 0.68% |
| 55 | Neste Oyj | 0.67% |
| 56 | Computershare Ltd | 0.67% |
| 57 | Hong Kong Exchanges & Clearing Ltd | 0.65% |
| 58 | Boliden AB | 0.64% |
| 59 | UCB SA | 0.64% |
| 60 | Astellas Pharma Inc | 0.58% |
| 61 | Oriental Land Co Ltd/Japan | 0.56% |
| 62 | Keppel Ltd | 0.56% |
| 63 | Relx PLC | 0.56% |
| 64 | Ebara Corp | 0.56% |
| 65 | Bunzl PLC | 0.55% |
| 66 | Asahi Kasei Corp | 0.54% |
| 67 | Norsk Hydro ASA | 0.53% |
| 68 | Transurban Group | 0.51% |
| 69 | Telia Co AB | 0.49% |
| 70 | Smiths Group PLC | 0.48% |
| 71 | Prosus NV | 0.48% |
| 72 | Mitsui Kinzoku Co Ltd | 0.47% |
| 73 | Nokia Oyj | 0.47% |
| 74 | Bouygues SA | 0.47% |
| 75 | Nitto Denko Corp | 0.46% |
| 76 | Orsted AS | 0.46% |
| 77 | Kuehne + Nagel International AG | 0.44% |
| 78 | Recruit Holdings Co Ltd | 0.44% |
| 79 | NEC Corp | 0.44% |
| 80 | Eiffage SA | 0.43% |
| 81 | Sumitomo Metal Mining Co Ltd | 0.41% |
| 82 | Mitsubishi Chemical Group Corp | 0.40% |
| 83 | Daiwa House Industry Co Ltd | 0.40% |
| 84 | AIB Group PLC | 0.38% |
| 85 | Unibail-Rodamco-Westfield | 0.38% |
| 86 | Grab Holdings Ltd | 0.37% |
| 87 | J Sainsbury PLC | 0.37% |
| 88 | Pearson PLC | 0.36% |
| 89 | Yokogawa Electric Corp | 0.36% |
| 90 | Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV | 0.35% |
| 91 | Yamaha Motor Co Ltd | 0.34% |
| 92 | Sigma Healthcare Ltd | 0.33% |
| 93 | Telenor ASA | 0.33% |
| 94 | Compass Group PLC | 0.32% |
| 95 | Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd | 0.30% |
| 96 | MTR Corp Ltd | 0.29% |
| 97 | Yokohama Financial Group Inc | 0.29% |
| 98 | EDP SA | 0.28% |
| 99 | Syensqo SA | 0.28% |
| 100 | Tokio Marine Holdings Inc | 0.28% |
| 101 | Mowi ASA | 0.28% |
| 102 | Isuzu Motors Ltd | 0.27% |
| 103 | EssilorLuxottica SA | 0.27% |
| 104 | Daiichi Life Group Inc | 0.27% |
| 105 | Hoya Corp | 0.26% |
| 106 | PLS Group Ltd | 0.25% |
| 107 | Italgas SpA | 0.25% |
| 108 | Sanofi SA | 0.23% |
| 109 | Evonik Industries AG | 0.23% |
| 110 | Sino Land Co Ltd | 0.23% |
| 111 | Avolta AG | 0.23% |
| 112 | Endeavour Mining PLC | 0.23% |
| 113 | CapitaLand Ascendas REIT | 0.22% |
| 114 | Wilmar International Ltd | 0.22% |
| 115 | Stockland | 0.21% |
| 116 | Deutsche Post AG | 0.20% |
| 117 | Ayvens SA | 0.20% |
| 118 | Seibu Holdings Inc | 0.20% |
| 119 | Swire Pacific Ltd | 0.20% |
| 120 | D'ieteren Group | 0.20% |
| 121 | Meridian Energy Ltd | 0.17% |
| 122 | ICL Group Ltd | 0.16% |
| 123 | Airtel Africa PLC | 0.16% |
| 124 | Symrise AG | 0.14% |
| 125 | Orkla ASA | 0.14% |
| 126 | Prysmian SpA | 0.14% |
| 127 | KBC Group NV | 0.12% |
| 128 | Bollore SE | 0.12% |
| 129 | Telstra Group Ltd | 0.12% |
| 130 | Vonovia SE | 0.10% |
| 131 | Sekisui House Ltd | 0.10% |
| 132 | CaixaBank SA | 0.09% |
| 133 | Reckitt Benckiser Group PLC | 0.08% |
| 134 | Alstom SA | 0.08% |
| 135 | JX Advanced Metals Corp | 0.08% |
| 136 | Henkel AG & Co KGaA | 0.07% |
| 137 | Land Securities Group PLC | 0.07% |
| 138 | Verbund AG | 0.06% |
| 139 | Rakuten Group Inc | 0.05% |
| 140 | Sunbelt Rentals Holdings Inc | 0.05% |
| 141 | Sanrio Co Ltd | 0.04% |
| 142 | Shimizu Corp | 0.04% |
| 143 | Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd | 0.03% |
| 144 | Merck KGaA | 0.03% |
| 145 | Northern Star Resources Ltd | 0.03% |
| 146 | Kerry Group PLC | 0.02% |
| 147 | Universal Music Group NV | 0.02% |
| 148 | Antofagasta PLC | 0.02% |
| 149 | Bandai Namco Holdings Inc | 0.02% |
| 150 | Lynas Rare Earths Ltd | 0.01% |
| 151 | Sony Financial Group Inc | 0.00% |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.39% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of NUDM, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/nudm/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jul 31, 2026). Holdings of NUDM. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/nudm/holdings/
[Holdings of NUDM (ETFIQ, Jul 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/nudm/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.