NSI holdings: all 104 positions
NSI held 104 positions as of May 31, 2026. Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd is the largest at 15.89%; the top 10 are 47.0% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd | TSM | 15.89% |
| 2 | Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd. | SMSN | 9.09% |
| 3 | Hon Hai Precision Industry Co Ltd | 3.65% | |
| 4 | ASE Technology Holding Co., Ltd. | ASX | 3.60% |
| 5 | China Construction Bank Corp | 3.39% | |
| 6 | Ping An Insurance Group Co of China Ltd | 2.45% | |
| 7 | PDD Holdings Inc | PDD | 2.45% |
| 8 | Naspers Ltd | 2.22% | |
| 9 | Reliance Industries Ltd | RIGD | 2.21% |
| 10 | NetEase Inc | NTES | 2.02% |
| 11 | HDFC Bank Ltd | HDB | 1.79% |
| 12 | POSCO Holdings Inc. | 1.65% | |
| 13 | MercadoLibre Inc | MELI | 1.57% |
| 14 | BeOne Medicines AG | ONC | 1.56% |
| 15 | Meituan | MPNGY | 1.53% |
| 16 | Chunghwa Telecom Co., Ltd. | CHT | 1.48% |
| 17 | Full Truck Alliance Co Ltd | YMM | 1.24% |
| 18 | United Microelectronics Corporation | UMC | 1.22% |
| 19 | Vale SA | VALE | 1.22% |
| 20 | ICICI Bank Ltd | IBN | 1.18% |
| 21 | SK Telecom Co Ltd | 1.18% | |
| 22 | KB Financial Group Inc. | 1.08% | |
| 23 | Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd | 0.92% | |
| 24 | Woori Financial Group Inc. | 0.83% | |
| 25 | America Movil, S.A.B. de C.V. | 0.82% | |
| 26 | KT Corp | KT US | 0.78% |
| 27 | Anglogold Ashanti Plc | 0.77% | |
| 28 | Ambev SA | 0.75% | |
| 29 | Bilibili Inc | BILI | 0.73% |
| 30 | Bank Central Asia Tbk Pt | 0.73% | |
| 31 | ZTO Express Cayman Inc | ZTO | 0.72% |
| 32 | Infosys Ltd | INFY | 0.72% |
| 33 | Petroleo Brasileiro SA - Petrobras | PBR | 0.72% |
| 34 | Fabrinet | FN | 0.70% |
| 35 | Itau Unibanco Holding SA | ITUB | 0.70% |
| 36 | Trip.com Group Ltd | TCOM | 0.67% |
| 37 | Dr Reddy's Laboratories Ltd | RDY | 0.67% |
| 38 | Gold Fields Ltd | GFI | 0.66% |
| 39 | Credicorp Ltd | 0.65% | |
| 40 | Banco de Chile | 0.65% | |
| 41 | XPeng Inc | XPEV | 0.64% |
| 42 | Nu Holdings Ltd. | NU | 0.63% |
| 43 | Grupo Cibest S.A. | CIB | 0.62% |
| 44 | Banco Santander-Chile | 0.60% | |
| 45 | Fomento Economico Mexicano, S.A.B. de C.V. | FMX | 0.60% |
| 46 | KE Holdings Inc | BEKE | 0.58% |
| 47 | Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste, S.A.B. de C.V. | ASR | 0.57% |
| 48 | Cemex, S.A.B. de C.V. | 0.52% | |
| 49 | Banco Bradesco S.A. | BBD | 0.49% |
| 50 | Valterra Platinum Ltd | 0.48% | |
| 51 | Kanzhun Ltd | BZ | 0.46% |
| 52 | Gerdau SA | 0.43% | |
| 53 | Grupo Aeroportuario del Pacifico, S.A.B. de C.V. | 0.43% | |
| 54 | Bank Rakyat Indonesia (persero) Tbk | 0.43% | |
| 55 | Coupang Inc | CPNG | 0.43% |
| 56 | Coca-Cola FEMSA, S.A.B. de C.V. | KOF US | 0.42% |
| 57 | Li Auto Inc | LI | 0.42% |
| 58 | NIO Inc | NIO | 0.42% |
| 59 | Korea Electric Power Corp | 0.41% | |
| 60 | Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte, S.A.B. de C.V. | OMAB | 0.40% |
| 61 | GDS Holdings Ltd | GDS | 0.40% |
| 62 | Qfin Holdings, Inc. | QFIN | 0.38% |
| 63 | Impala Platinum Holdings Ltd | IMPUY | 0.37% |
| 64 | Vipshop Holdings Ltd | VIPS | 0.35% |
| 65 | XP Inc. | 0.33% | |
| 66 | Harmony Gold Mining Co Ltd | HMY | 0.30% |
| 67 | Embraer SA | EMBJ | 0.29% |
| 68 | PT Telkom Indonesia (Persero) Tbk | 0.28% | |
| 69 | PLDT Inc. | 0.28% | |
| 70 | Yum China Holdings Inc | 9987 | 0.27% |
| 71 | Autohome Inc | ATHM | 0.26% |
| 72 | Enel Chile S.A. | ENIC | 0.26% |
| 73 | H World Group Ltd | HTHT | 0.25% |
| 74 | Sound Group Inc | 0.25% | |
| 75 | Sasol Ltd | 0.24% | |
| 76 | Jbs Nv | 0.24% | |
| 77 | Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri A/S | TKC | 0.24% |
| 78 | Atour Lifestyle Holdings Ltd | ATAT | 0.23% |
| 79 | TAL Education Group | TAL | 0.22% |
| 80 | Ultrapar Participacoes S.A. | 0.22% | |
| 81 | Cia de Minas Buenaventura SAA | BVN | 0.21% |
| 82 | HUTCHMED (China) Ltd | 0.20% | |
| 83 | Zai Lab Ltd | ZLAB | 0.20% |
| 84 | Companhia Paranaense de Energia - Copel | ELPC | 0.17% |
| 85 | Banco Santander (Brasil) S.A. | 0.17% | |
| 86 | Sociedad Quimica y Minera de Chile S.A. | SQM | 0.16% |
| 87 | Drdgold Ltd | 0.16% | |
| 88 | LATAM Airlines Group S.A. | LTM | 0.16% |
| 89 | Sibanye Stillwater Ltd | SBSW | 0.15% |
| 90 | MINISO Group Holding Ltd | MNSO | 0.14% |
| 91 | Companhia Energetica de Minas Gerais - CEMIG | CIG | 0.13% |
| 92 | Companhia de Saneamento Basico do Estado de Sao Paulo - SABESP | SBS | 0.13% |
| 93 | Wipro Ltd | WIT | 0.13% |
| 94 | AXIA Energia S.A. | AXIA | 0.13% |
| 95 | Vista Energy SAB de CV | VIST | 0.12% |
| 96 | StoneCo Ltd. | 0.12% | |
| 97 | New Oriental Education & Technology Group Inc | EDU | 0.11% |
| 98 | Telefonica Brasil SA | 0.11% | |
| 99 | Millicom International Cellular SA | 0.10% | |
| 100 | Cosan SA Industria E Comercio | 0.10% | |
| 101 | Intercorp Financial Services Inc. | 0.10% | |
| 102 | Grupo Aval Acciones y Valores S.A. | 0.10% | |
| 103 | Suzano SA | 0.09% | |
| 104 | TIM SA/Brazil | TIMB | 0.08% |
| Cash and other net assets | 4.20% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of NSI, data as of May 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/nsi/holdings/
ETFIQ. (May 31, 2026). Holdings of NSI. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/nsi/holdings/
[Holdings of NSI (ETFIQ, May 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/nsi/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.