NBFC holdings: 561 positions
NBFC held 561 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. Ballyrock Ltd is the largest at 1.70%; the top 10 are 11.5% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 561 positions
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ballyrock Ltd | 1.70% | |
| 2 | Trinitas CLO Ltd | 1.69% | |
| 3 | Symphony CLO Ltd | 1.68% | |
| 4 | AGL CLO Ltd. | 1.60% | |
| 5 | Bausch & Lomb Corporation | 1.01% | |
| 6 | Arini US CLO Limited | 0.88% | |
| 7 | Babson CLO Ltd | 0.88% | |
| 8 | Heritage Power LLC | 0.70% | |
| 9 | Venture Global Calcasieu Pass, LLC | 0.68% | |
| 10 | OAK-Eagle Acquireco, Inc. | EA | 0.68% |
| 11 | OCP CLO Ltd | 0.68% | |
| 12 | Wellington Management CLO | 0.68% | |
| 13 | TransDigm, Inc. | TDG | 0.68% |
| 14 | Auris Luxembourg III Sarl | 0.68% | |
| 15 | QXO Building Products, Inc. | BECN | 0.68% |
| 16 | Resilience Parent LLC | RESPAR | 0.68% |
| 17 | Chewy Inc | 0.68% | |
| 18 | Olympus Water US Holding Corporation | SOLEIN | 0.67% |
| 19 | Benefit Street Partners CLO Ltd | 0.67% | |
| 20 | Citco Funding LLC | 0.67% | |
| 21 | Neptune Bidco U.S., Inc. | 0.67% | |
| 22 | Garda World Security Corporation | 0.67% | |
| 23 | Hologic, Inc. | HOLX | 0.67% |
| 24 | Qualitytech LP | 0.66% | |
| 25 | Focus Financial Partners LLC | 0.66% | |
| 26 | Romania | 0.66% | |
| 27 | Bausch Health Companies Inc | 0.65% | |
| 28 | Charter Communications Operating, LLC | 0.65% | |
| 29 | Trident TPI Holdings Inc | 0.62% | |
| 30 | Parexel International Corporation | PRXL | 0.62% |
| 31 | Alliant Holdings Intermediate, LLC | 0.54% | |
| 32 | Egypt Government International Bonds | 0.51% | |
| 33 | Ivory Coast | 0.47% | |
| 34 | Petroleos Mexicanos | 0.42% | |
| 35 | Six Flags Entertainment Corp/Canada's Wonderland Co/Millennium Operations LLC | 0.41% | |
| 36 | Petroleos de Venezuela S | 0.40% | |
| 37 | Uniti Group/Csl Capital | 0.40% | |
| 38 | Coventry Bldg Society | 0.39% | |
| 39 | Blackstone Mortgage Trust, Inc. | BXMT | 0.38% |
| 40 | Republic of Nigeria | 0.37% | |
| 41 | HUB International Ltd | 0.35% | |
| 42 | ABN Amro Bank NV | 0.33% | |
| 43 | Sri Lanka Government International Bonds | 0.33% | |
| 44 | Sasol Financing USA LLC | 0.32% | |
| 45 | CQP Holdco LP | BLKCQP | 0.32% |
| 46 | Volcan Cia Minera SAA | 0.32% | |
| 47 | Clarios Global LP / Clarios US Finance Co | POWSOL | 0.32% |
| 48 | Commonwealth of Bahamas | 0.30% | |
| 49 | ZF North America Capital, Inc. | 0.29% | |
| 50 | Provincia de Buenos Aire | 0.29% | |
| 51 | Mauser Packaging Solutions Holding Co. | BWY | 0.29% |
| 52 | Uzbekneftegaz | 0.29% | |
| 53 | Trident Energy Finance | 0.29% | |
| 54 | Constellation Oil SA | 0.28% | |
| 55 | Talen Energy Supply LLC | TLN | 0.28% |
| 56 | Oceaneering International, Inc. | OII | 0.28% |
| 57 | Barclays PLC | 0.28% | |
| 58 | White Cap Supply Holdings LLC | WHTCAP | 0.28% |
| 59 | DIG Intl Fin/Difl US LLC | 0.28% | |
| 60 | Bond US Bidco 1, Inc. | 0.28% | |
| 61 | XPO Inc | 0.28% | |
| 62 | Republic of Angola | 0.28% | |
| 63 | Black Pearl Compute LLC | BLKPRL | 0.28% |
| 64 | CIA de Minas Buenaventur | 0.28% | |
| 65 | Promigas/Gases Pacifico | 0.28% | |
| 66 | Nigeria Government International Bonds | 0.28% | |
| 67 | Parex Resources, Inc. | 0.28% | |
| 68 | Azule Energy Finance Plc | AZURGY | 0.28% |
| 69 | Multifamily Structured Credit Risk | 0.27% | |
| 70 | Banco Mercantil de Norte | 0.27% | |
| 71 | Sierracol En And/Ara/Dev | 0.27% | |
| 72 | Studio City Finance Ltd | 0.27% | |
| 73 | UBS Group AG | UBS | 0.27% |
| 74 | Goat Holdco LLC | B | 0.27% |
| 75 | BSF Finance | 0.26% | |
| 76 | Banque Ouest Africaine D | 0.26% | |
| 77 | Sociedad Quimica Y Miner | 0.26% | |
| 78 | ADI Escrow Issuer LLC | ADIESC | 0.26% |
| 79 | Meridian Arc Holdco LLC | MERIDI | 0.26% |
| 80 | BCE Inc | 0.26% | |
| 81 | TELUS Corp | TCN | 0.26% |
| 82 | PR RNO Property Owner 1 LLC | TRACTD | 0.26% |
| 83 | FS Luxembourg Sarl | 0.25% | |
| 84 | OAK-Eagle Acquireco, Inc. | EA | 0.25% |
| 85 | 1261229 BC Ltd. | BHCCN | 0.25% |
| 86 | Rogers Communications Inc | RCICN | 0.25% |
| 87 | Hybar LLC | REEBAR | 0.24% |
| 88 | Surgery Center Holdings, Inc. | SURCEN | 0.24% |
| 89 | Hilcorp Energy Co | 0.24% | |
| 90 | Ascent Resources Utica Holdings LLC / ARU Finance Corp | ASCRES | 0.24% |
| 91 | Nexstar Media Inc | NXST | 0.24% |
| 92 | ING Groep NV | 0.24% | |
| 93 | Golar LNG Ltd. | 0.24% | |
| 94 | Allied Universal Holdco LLC | UNSEAM | 0.24% |
| 95 | Rocket Cos Inc | RKT | 0.24% |
| 96 | Alpha Generation LLC | ALPGEN | 0.24% |
| 97 | Hilton Grand Vacations Borrower LLC / Hilton Grand Vacations Borrower Inc | HGVLLC | 0.24% |
| 98 | EquipmentShare.com Inc | EQMSRM | 0.23% |
| 99 | Cloudera Inc | 0.23% | |
| 100 | WR Grace Holdings LLC | GRA | 0.23% |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.04% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
By asset type
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of NBFC, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/nbfc/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jul 31, 2026). Holdings of NBFC. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/nbfc/holdings/
[Holdings of NBFC (ETFIQ, Jul 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/nbfc/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.