MYLD holdings: all 100 positions
MYLD held 100 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. ManpowerGroup Inc is the largest at 1.49%; the top 10 are 12.1% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ManpowerGroup Inc | MAN | 1.49% |
| 2 | DXC Technology Co | DXC | 1.30% |
| 3 | Kelly Services Inc | KELYA | 1.21% |
| 4 | Dorian LPG Ltd | LPG | 1.19% |
| 5 | Robert Half Inc | RHI | 1.19% |
| 6 | World Kinect Corp | WKC | 1.18% |
| 7 | BJ's Restaurants Inc | BJRI | 1.17% |
| 8 | FutureFuel Corp | FF | 1.15% |
| 9 | Cars.com Inc | CARS | 1.12% |
| 10 | Greif Inc | GEF | 1.12% |
| 11 | AMC Global Media Inc | AMCX | 1.11% |
| 12 | OneSpan Inc | OSPN | 1.09% |
| 13 | Jackson Financial Inc | JXN | 1.09% |
| 14 | International Seaways Inc | INSW | 1.08% |
| 15 | ScanSource Inc | SCSC | 1.07% |
| 16 | Ziff Davis Inc | ZD | 1.06% |
| 17 | Talos Energy Inc | TALO | 1.06% |
| 18 | Midland States Bancorp Inc | MSBI | 1.06% |
| 19 | MillerKnoll Inc | MLKN | 1.06% |
| 20 | Signet Jewelers Ltd | SIG | 1.05% |
| 21 | Pediatrix Medical Group Inc | MD | 1.05% |
| 22 | Deluxe Corp | DLX | 1.05% |
| 23 | G-III Apparel Group Ltd | GIII | 1.04% |
| 24 | MGIC Investment Corp | MTG | 1.04% |
| 25 | Bancorp Inc/The | TBBK | 1.04% |
| 26 | Pangaea Logistics Solutions Lt | PANL | 1.03% |
| 27 | Amalgamated Financial Corp | AMAL | 1.03% |
| 28 | Patterson-UTI Energy Inc | PTEN | 1.03% |
| 29 | Origin Bancorp Inc | OBK | 1.02% |
| 30 | PubMatic Inc | PUBM | 1.02% |
| 31 | Edgewell Personal Care Co | EPC | 1.02% |
| 32 | CNO Financial Group Inc | CNO | 1.02% |
| 33 | Enact Holdings Inc | ACT | 1.02% |
| 34 | Navigator Holdings Ltd | NVGS | 1.02% |
| 35 | LCI Industries | LCII | 1.02% |
| 36 | Strategic Education Inc | STRA | 1.01% |
| 37 | Carter Bankshares Inc | CARE | 1.01% |
| 38 | Genworth Financial Inc | GNW | 1.01% |
| 39 | ACCO Brands Corp | ACCO | 1.01% |
| 40 | Sally Beauty Holdings Inc | SBH | 1.01% |
| 41 | Concentrix Corp | CNXC | 1.01% |
| 42 | Kearny Financial Corp/MD | KRNY | 1.00% |
| 43 | SLM Corp | SLM | 1.00% |
| 44 | Capitol Federal Financial Inc | CFFN | 1.00% |
| 45 | Employers Holdings Inc | EIG | 1.00% |
| 46 | Riley Exploration Permian Inc | REPX | 1.00% |
| 47 | Matthews International Corp | MATW | 1.00% |
| 48 | WSFS Financial Corp | WSFS | 0.99% |
| 49 | Nu Skin Enterprises Inc | NUS | 0.99% |
| 50 | Spectrum Brands Holdings Inc | SPB | 0.99% |
| 51 | Spok Holdings Inc | SPOK | 0.99% |
| 52 | Matson Inc | MATX | 0.99% |
| 53 | Ennis Inc | EBF | 0.98% |
| 54 | Oil States International Inc | OIS | 0.98% |
| 55 | Tactile Systems Technology Inc | TCMD | 0.97% |
| 56 | Cathay General Bancorp | CATY | 0.97% |
| 57 | Bread Financial Holdings Inc | BFH | 0.97% |
| 58 | Pathward Financial Inc | CASH | 0.97% |
| 59 | Adient PLC | ADNT | 0.97% |
| 60 | SunCoke Energy Inc | SXC | 0.97% |
| 61 | Boston Beer Co Inc/The | SAM | 0.97% |
| 62 | Hilltop Holdings Inc | HTH | 0.96% |
| 63 | Ethan Allen Interiors Inc | ETD | 0.96% |
| 64 | Movado Group Inc | MOV | 0.96% |
| 65 | Pitney Bowes Inc | PBI | 0.96% |
| 66 | Covista Inc | CVSA | 0.95% |
| 67 | First Interstate BancSystem In | FIBK | 0.95% |
| 68 | Universal Corp/VA | UVV | 0.95% |
| 69 | Hanmi Financial Corp | HAFC | 0.95% |
| 70 | Quanex Building Products Corp | NX | 0.95% |
| 71 | Travel + Leisure Co | TNL | 0.95% |
| 72 | Haverty Furniture Cos Inc | HVT | 0.93% |
| 73 | Navient Corp | NAVI | 0.93% |
| 74 | Avient Corp | AVNT | 0.93% |
| 75 | Boise Cascade Co | BCC | 0.93% |
| 76 | Macy's Inc | M | 0.92% |
| 77 | Minerals Technologies Inc | MTX | 0.92% |
| 78 | Sturm Ruger & Co Inc | RGR | 0.92% |
| 79 | Reynolds Consumer Products Inc | REYN | 0.91% |
| 80 | First Hawaiian Inc | FHB | 0.91% |
| 81 | ArcBest Corp | ARCB | 0.91% |
| 82 | Lear Corp | LEA | 0.90% |
| 83 | Civeo Corp | CVEO | 0.90% |
| 84 | Cabot Corp | CBT | 0.90% |
| 85 | American Eagle Outfitters Inc | AEO | 0.90% |
| 86 | Sylvamo Corp | SLVM | 0.90% |
| 87 | Scholastic Corp | SCHL | 0.90% |
| 88 | Columbia Sportswear Co | COLM | 0.89% |
| 89 | Apogee Enterprises Inc | APOG | 0.89% |
| 90 | Photronics Inc | PLAB | 0.88% |
| 91 | Wabash National Corp | WNC | 0.88% |
| 92 | Gentex Corp | GNTX | 0.88% |
| 93 | Luxfer Holdings PLC | LXFR | 0.88% |
| 94 | Emergent BioSolutions Inc | EBS | 0.87% |
| 95 | KB Home | KBH | 0.86% |
| 96 | Western Union Co/The | WU | 0.83% |
| 97 | Phinia Inc | PHIN | 0.83% |
| 98 | Covenant Logistics Group Inc | CVLG | 0.77% |
| 99 | SIGA Technologies Inc | SIGA | 0.76% |
| 100 | Prosperity Bancshares Inc | PB | 0.70% |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.87% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of MYLD, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/myld/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jul 31, 2026). Holdings of MYLD. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/myld/holdings/
[Holdings of MYLD (ETFIQ, Jul 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/myld/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.