JFLX holdings: 1,943 positions
JFLX held 1,943 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. TBA GNMA2 Single 5% is the largest at 2.98%; the top 10 are 14.3% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 1,943 positions
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TBA GNMA2 Single 5% | 2.98% | |
| 2 | TBA GNMA2 Single 5.5% | 2.39% | |
| 3 | Federal 2.1% 03/28 | BKO | 2.21% |
| 4 | Government National Mortgage Association | 1.66% | |
| 5 | Gnma II Mortpass 6% 08/56 | 1.39% | |
| 6 | TBA GNMA2 Single 5.5% | 0.99% | |
| 7 | Connecticut Flt 11/39 | CAS | 0.79% |
| 8 | Federative 10% 01/31 | BNTNF | 0.67% |
| 9 | United 7.75% 05/31 | MBONO | 0.64% |
| 10 | Umbs Mortpass 5.5% 09/53 | FN | 0.62% |
| 11 | AerCap Ireland Capital DAC / AerCap Global Aviation Trust | AER | 0.60% |
| 12 | Republic of 8.5% 01/37 | SAGB | 0.53% |
| 13 | Sonoco Products Co | SON | 0.52% |
| 14 | Columbia Pipelines Operating Co LLC | CPGX | 0.52% |
| 15 | Fannie Mae Pool | FN | 0.49% |
| 16 | Republic of 13.25% 02/33 | COLTES | 0.48% |
| 17 | Republic of 7% 06/32 | COLTES | 0.47% |
| 18 | Goldman Sachs Var 08/33 | GS | 0.44% |
| 19 | Commerzbank AG Var 06/33 | CMZB | 0.44% |
| 20 | Anglo American 5.5% 05/33 | AALLN | 0.41% |
| 21 | Vistra Operations Co LLC | VST | 0.41% |
| 22 | Republic of 9% 01/40 | SAGB | 0.39% |
| 23 | United Mexican 8% 05/35 | MBONO | 0.37% |
| 24 | A10 Revolving Var 02/28 | 0.37% | |
| 25 | Fhlmc Remics 4.15% 12/32 | FHR | 0.36% |
| 26 | United Mexican 8.5% 11/38 | MBONO | 0.35% |
| 27 | Federative 6% 08/30 | BNTNB | 0.35% |
| 28 | Unicredit Spa Var 01/33 | UCGIM | 0.33% |
| 29 | United 5.375% 01/56 | UKT | 0.33% |
| 30 | Maple Parent Holdings Corp | KDP | 0.31% |
| 31 | Avolon Holdings Funding Ltd | AVOL | 0.30% |
| 32 | Glencore 6.375% 10/30 | GLENLN | 0.30% |
| 33 | Caixabank SA Var 03/37 | CABKSM | 0.29% |
| 34 | Relx Finance 3.75% 06/34 | RELLN | 0.29% |
| 35 | Beignet Investor LLC | RPLDCI | 0.28% |
| 36 | Sequoia Var 09/56 | SEMT | 0.28% |
| 37 | Jersey 2.75% 03/32 | FE | 0.28% |
| 38 | PMT Loan Trust Var 06/57 | PMTLT | 0.26% |
| 39 | Fhlmc Remics 4.05% 01/33 | FHR | 0.26% |
| 40 | Elmwood CLO 15 Ltd Series 2022-2AR, Class A1R2, Variable rate, due 10/22/2039 | 0.25% | |
| 41 | PMT Loan Trust Var 04/57 | PMTLT | 0.25% |
| 42 | Emera US Finance LP | EMACN | 0.25% |
| 43 | US 5YR NOTE 12/31/2026 | 0.25% | |
| 44 | Volkswagen 5.8% 03/35 | VW | 0.25% |
| 45 | Hyundai 5.4% 01/31 | HYNMTR | 0.25% |
| 46 | Intesa Sanpaolo SpA | ISPIM | 0.24% |
| 47 | Morgan Stanley | MS | 0.24% |
| 48 | American 5.54% 08/31 | ACAR | 0.24% |
| 49 | Intesa Sanpaolo Var 06/42 | ISPIM | 0.24% |
| 50 | Voya Clo 2022-1 Flt 04/35 | VOYA | 0.24% |
| 51 | American 7.92% 03/32 | ACAR | 0.24% |
| 52 | Republic of 11.75% 01/35 | COLTES | 0.23% |
| 53 | Aspire Step 08/66 | SPIRE | 0.23% |
| 54 | Gnma 2026-77 Ak Var 11/68 | GNR | 0.22% |
| 55 | Fhlmc Remics 4.75% 09/33 | FHR | 0.22% |
| 56 | PMT Loan Trust 2026-INV2 | PMTLT | 0.22% |
| 57 | ENI Spa 5.75% 05/35 | ENIIM | 0.22% |
| 58 | OBX 2026-INV5 Var 08/56 | OBX | 0.22% |
| 59 | Avolon 5.75% 03/29 | AVOL | 0.22% |
| 60 | OBX 2026-INV4 Var 05/56 | OBX | 0.22% |
| 61 | PMT Loan Trust Var 02/57 | PMTLT | 0.21% |
| 62 | General Motors Financial Co Inc | GM | 0.21% |
| 63 | Multifamily Flt 03/50 | MCAS | 0.21% |
| 64 | Gnma 2025-213 4.5% 02/68 | GNR | 0.21% |
| 65 | AIB Group PLC Var 09/29 | AIB | 0.20% |
| 66 | Palmer Square Flt 02/38 | PLMRS | 0.20% |
| 67 | OCP Aegis Clo Flt 04/37 | OCPA | 0.20% |
| 68 | PMT Loan Trust Var 05/57 | PMTLT | 0.20% |
| 69 | PMT Loan Trust Var 07/57 | PMTLT | 0.20% |
| 70 | Republic 4.82% 06/39 | REPS | 0.20% |
| 71 | Gnma II 5.5% 02/55 | 0.20% | |
| 72 | Santander Step 06/66 | SAN | 0.20% |
| 73 | Citigroup Inc | C | 0.20% |
| 74 | New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust 2026-NQM6 | NRZT | 0.19% |
| 75 | Enbridge Inc | ENBCN | 0.19% |
| 76 | WP Carey Inc 4.25% 07/32 | WPC | 0.19% |
| 77 | PSA Trust Var 08/43 | PSA | 0.19% |
| 78 | OHA Loan Flt 07/39 | OHALF | 0.19% |
| 79 | Avolon 5.375% 05/30 | AVOL | 0.19% |
| 80 | Gnma 2026-23 A 4.5% 01/60 | GNR | 0.19% |
| 81 | Global Payments Inc | GPN | 0.19% |
| 82 | Towd Point Var 09/66 | TPMT | 0.19% |
| 83 | Citigroup Var 07/59 | CGCMT | 0.18% |
| 84 | Progress 2.013% 11/40 | PROG | 0.18% |
| 85 | Foundry JV Holdco LLC | FABSJV | 0.18% |
| 86 | New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust 2026-NQM5 | NRZT | 0.18% |
| 87 | Exeter 7.15% 06/33 | EART | 0.18% |
| 88 | Pret 2026-NPL5 Step 04/56 | PRET | 0.18% |
| 89 | Bhms Commercial Flt 08/42 | BHMS | 0.18% |
| 90 | Gnma 2026-14 A 4.5% 01/60 | GNR | 0.18% |
| 91 | PMT Loan Trust Var 04/55 | PMTLT | 0.18% |
| 92 | Gnma 2026-23 Ac Var 11/67 | GNR | 0.18% |
| 93 | PMT Loan Trust Var 10/57 | PMTLT | 0.18% |
| 94 | Gnma 2026-16 Ac 4% 12/57 | GNR | 0.18% |
| 95 | Gnma 2026-17 4.5% 08/57 | GNR | 0.18% |
| 96 | Morgan Stanley | MS | 0.18% |
| 97 | Charter Communications Operating LLC / Charter Communications Operating Capital | CHTR | 0.17% |
| 98 | AT&T Inc | T | 0.17% |
| 99 | Selp Finance 4% 06/33 | SEGPLP | 0.17% |
| 100 | Wells Fargo & Co | WFC | 0.17% |
| Cash and other net assets | 6.58% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of JFLX, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/jflx/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 13, 2026). Holdings of JFLX. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/jflx/holdings/
[Holdings of JFLX (ETFIQ, Oct 13, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/jflx/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.