ISVL holdings: 506 positions
ISVL held 506 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. Onex is the largest at 1.17%; the top 10 are 9.2% of the fund.
The largest 250 of 506 positions
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Onex | ONEX | 1.17% |
| 2 | AL Sydbank | ALSYDB | 1.04% |
| 3 | Konecranes | KCR | 0.96% |
| 4 | Perseus Mining Ltd | PRU | 0.90% |
| 5 | Voestalpine AG | VOE | 0.89% |
| 6 | Granite Real Estate Investment Sta | GRT.UN | 0.88% |
| 7 | Lion Finance Group PLC | BGEO | 0.87% |
| 8 | Aberdeen Group PLC | ABDN | 0.86% |
| 9 | Baytex Energy | BTE | 0.82% |
| 10 | Balfour Beatty PLC | BBY | 0.81% |
| 11 | Londonmetric Property REIT PLC | LMP | 0.81% |
| 12 | Tritax Big Box REIT PLC | BBOX | 0.71% |
| 13 | Investec PLC | INVP | 0.70% |
| 14 | Aurubis AG | NDA | 0.70% |
| 15 | Azimut Holding | AZM | 0.67% |
| 16 | Acerinox | ACX | 0.67% |
| 17 | Glanbia PLC | 0.67% | |
| 18 | Dream Industrial Real Estate Inves | DIR.UN | 0.63% |
| 19 | Linamar | LNR | 0.63% |
| 20 | Daishi Hokuetsu Financial Group | 0.59% | |
| 21 | Shiga Bank | 0.59% | |
| 22 | Loomis Class B | LOOMIS | 0.58% |
| 23 | Nishi-Nippon Financial Holdings in | 0.57% | |
| 24 | Tecan Group AG | TECN | 0.55% |
| 25 | Sulzer AG | SUN | 0.54% |
| 26 | Drax Group PLC | DRX | 0.54% |
| 27 | Enagas SA | ENG | 0.53% |
| 28 | Hyakugo Bank | 0.53% | |
| 29 | Arkema SA | AKE | 0.52% |
| 30 | Azelis Group NV | AZE | 0.51% |
| 31 | Delonghi | DLG | 0.49% |
| 32 | Asseco Poland SA | ACP | 0.48% |
| 33 | Mandatum | MANTA | 0.48% |
| 34 | Siegfried Holding AG | SFZN | 0.47% |
| 35 | Cembra Money Bank AG | CMBN | 0.47% |
| 36 | Parex Resources | PXT | 0.47% |
| 37 | TP Icap Group PLC | TCAP | 0.47% |
| 38 | Bravida Holding | BRAV | 0.46% |
| 39 | Dksh Holding AG | DKSH | 0.46% |
| 40 | Puig Brands SA Class B | PUIG | 0.46% |
| 41 | Iveco Group NV | IVG | 0.46% |
| 42 | Paramount Resource Class A | POU | 0.45% |
| 43 | TBC Bank Group PLC | TBCG | 0.44% |
| 44 | Keller Group PLC | KLR | 0.44% |
| 45 | Valiant Holding AG | VATN | 0.44% |
| 46 | Sparebank Smns | MING | 0.44% |
| 47 | Rubis | RUI | 0.44% |
| 48 | Vontobel Holding AG | VONN | 0.43% |
| 49 | TGS Nopec Geophysical | TGS | 0.43% |
| 50 | SFS Group AG | SFSN | 0.41% |
| 51 | North Pacific Bank Ltd | 0.41% | |
| 52 | Bavarian Nordic | BAVA | 0.41% |
| 53 | Alten SA | ATE | 0.41% |
| 54 | Asmodee Group Class B | 0.40% | |
| 55 | Derwent London REIT PLC | DLN | 0.40% |
| 56 | Adeka | 0.40% | |
| 57 | Hafnia | HAFNI | 0.40% |
| 58 | Sopra Steria Group | SOP | 0.40% |
| 59 | Tokai Carbon Ltd | 0.40% | |
| 60 | Tauron Polska Energia | TPE | 0.40% |
| 61 | Makino Milling Machine Ltd | 0.40% | |
| 62 | Orange Polska SA | OPL | 0.39% |
| 63 | Clariant AG | CLN | 0.39% |
| 64 | Torm PLC Class A | 0.39% | |
| 65 | Unite Group REIT PLC | UTG | 0.39% |
| 66 | Tokyo Kiraboshi Financial Group in | 0.39% | |
| 67 | Juroku Financial Group Inc | 0.39% | |
| 68 | Nisshinbo Holdings Inc | 0.38% | |
| 69 | AUB Group Ltd | AUB | 0.37% |
| 70 | Reliance Worldwide Corporation | RWC | 0.37% |
| 71 | Logista Cia de Distribucion Integr | LOG | 0.36% |
| 72 | BW Lpg Ltd | BWLPG | 0.36% |
| 73 | Kanematsu | 0.36% | |
| 74 | St.galler Kantonalbank AG | SGKN | 0.35% |
| 75 | Emmi AG | EMMN | 0.35% |
| 76 | SAN in Godo Bank Ltd | 0.35% | |
| 77 | Suruga Bank Ltd | 0.35% | |
| 78 | Dormakaba Holding AG | DOKA | 0.34% |
| 79 | OSB Group PLC | OSB | 0.34% |
| 80 | Maple Leaf Foods | MFI | 0.34% |
| 81 | Alleima | ALLEI | 0.33% |
| 82 | Lancashire Holdings | LRE | 0.33% |
| 83 | Flatexdegiro N | FTK | 0.33% |
| 84 | Hiab Corporation Class B | HIAB | 0.33% |
| 85 | Wendel | MF | 0.33% |
| 86 | Aichi Financial Group Inc | 0.32% | |
| 87 | Uniqa Insurance Group AG | UQA | 0.32% |
| 88 | Ogaki Kyoritsu Bank Ltd | 0.32% | |
| 89 | Canal+ SA | CAN | 0.32% |
| 90 | Grafton Group PLC | GFTU | 0.32% |
| 91 | Outokumpu | 0.31% | |
| 92 | Pacific Basin Shipping | 0.31% | |
| 93 | Rengo Ltd | 0.31% | |
| 94 | AWA Bank Ltd | 0.31% | |
| 95 | Frasers Centrepoint Units Trust | 0.30% | |
| 96 | Keiyo Bank Ltd | 0.30% | |
| 97 | DAI Dan Ltd | 0.30% | |
| 98 | Elekta B | 0.29% | |
| 99 | Hanwa Ltd | 0.29% | |
| 100 | Nokian Renkaat | TYRES | 0.29% |
| 101 | Nissui Corp | 0.29% | |
| 102 | Wallenius Wilhelmsen | WAWI | 0.29% |
| 103 | CIE Automotive SA | CIE | 0.28% |
| 104 | Softwareone Holding AG | SWON | 0.28% |
| 105 | Currys PLC | CURY | 0.28% |
| 106 | Nanto Bank | 0.28% | |
| 107 | Aperam SA | APAM | 0.28% |
| 108 | Signify | LIGHT | 0.28% |
| 109 | Granges | GRNG | 0.27% |
| 110 | United Internet AG | UTDI | 0.27% |
| 111 | Billerud Korsnas | BILL | 0.27% |
| 112 | Sonae SA | SON | 0.27% |
| 113 | Fincantieri | FCT | 0.27% |
| 114 | Savills PLC | SVS | 0.27% |
| 115 | Eurazeo | RF | 0.27% |
| 116 | Cairn Homes PLC | 0.26% | |
| 117 | DNO | DNO | 0.26% |
| 118 | Deutz AG | DEZ | 0.26% |
| 119 | Ypsomed Holding AG | YPSN | 0.26% |
| 120 | Partner Communications Ltd | PTNR | 0.26% |
| 121 | Wacker Chemie AG | WCH | 0.26% |
| 122 | Westshore Terminals Investment | WTE | 0.25% |
| 123 | Premier Foods PLC | PFD | 0.25% |
| 124 | Hyakujushi Bank | 0.25% | |
| 125 | Sumitomo Warehouse Ltd | 0.25% | |
| 126 | Freni Brembo NV | BRE | 0.25% |
| 127 | Senshu Ikeda Holdings Inc | 0.25% | |
| 128 | Hazama Ando Corp | 0.25% | |
| 129 | SEB SA | SK | 0.25% |
| 130 | Japan Petroleum Exploration | 0.25% | |
| 131 | The Kiyo Bank | 0.24% | |
| 132 | Toho Bank | 0.24% | |
| 133 | Charter Hall Long Wale REIT Staple | CLW | 0.24% |
| 134 | Tokuyama | 0.24% | |
| 135 | Storskogen Group Class B | 0.24% | |
| 136 | Mirait One Corp | 0.24% | |
| 137 | Bank of Nagoya Ltd | 0.24% | |
| 138 | Credito Emiliano | CE | 0.24% |
| 139 | Okuma Corp | 0.24% | |
| 140 | Catena | CATE | 0.24% |
| 141 | Musashino Bank Ltd | 0.23% | |
| 142 | Construcciones Y Auxiliar de Ferro | CAF | 0.23% |
| 143 | Also Holding AG | ALSN | 0.23% |
| 144 | OSG Corp | 0.23% | |
| 145 | Golden Agri Resources Ltd | 0.23% | |
| 146 | Montea NV | MONT | 0.23% |
| 147 | Denka Co Ltd | 0.23% | |
| 148 | Kalmar Corporation Class B | KALMAR | 0.23% |
| 149 | CCI Group Inc | 0.23% | |
| 150 | BWP Group Stapled Units Trust | BWP | 0.22% |
| 151 | Glory Ltd | 0.22% | |
| 152 | Tsubakimoto Chain | 0.22% | |
| 153 | Okasan Securities Group | 0.22% | |
| 154 | Corbion NV Class C | CRBN | 0.22% |
| 155 | NCC B | 0.22% | |
| 156 | Miyazaki Bank | 0.22% | |
| 157 | Peab Class B | 0.22% | |
| 158 | Oita Bank Ltd | 0.22% | |
| 159 | Befesa SA | BFSA | 0.22% |
| 160 | Ipsos SA | IPS | 0.21% |
| 161 | The First Bank of Toyama Ltd | 0.21% | |
| 162 | Nojima | 0.21% | |
| 163 | Inabata Ltd | 0.21% | |
| 164 | Schouw and Co | SCHO | 0.21% |
| 165 | Charter Hall Retail Units | CQR | 0.21% |
| 166 | Homeco Daily Needs Units | HDN | 0.21% |
| 167 | OIL Refineries | ORL | 0.21% |
| 168 | Bekaert (d) SA | BEKB | 0.20% |
| 169 | Lintec | 0.20% | |
| 170 | H2O Retailing Corp | 0.20% | |
| 171 | Nippn Corp | 0.20% | |
| 172 | Frasers Group PLC | FRAS | 0.20% |
| 173 | Integrafin Holdings | IHP | 0.20% |
| 174 | NTN | 0.20% | |
| 175 | Edion | 0.20% | |
| 176 | Enav Spa | ENAV | 0.20% |
| 177 | Sumitomo Osaka Cement Ltd | 0.20% | |
| 178 | Kaga Electronics Ltd | 0.20% | |
| 179 | Zigup PLC | ZIG | 0.20% |
| 180 | Perenti Ltd | PRN | 0.19% |
| 181 | Eurocommercial Properties | ECMPA | 0.19% |
| 182 | BIC SA | BB | 0.19% |
| 183 | Winpak Ltd | WPK | 0.19% |
| 184 | Deme Group NV | DEME | 0.19% |
| 185 | Molten Ventures PLC | GROW | 0.19% |
| 186 | Pets at Home PLC | PETS | 0.19% |
| 187 | Elecnor | ENO | 0.19% |
| 188 | Goodman New Zealand & Goodman Prop | GNZ | 0.19% |
| 189 | Bega Cheese | BGA | 0.18% |
| 190 | Implenia AG | IMPN | 0.18% |
| 191 | Nikkiso Ltd | 0.18% | |
| 192 | Centuria Industr Units | CIP | 0.18% |
| 193 | Pilot | 0.18% | |
| 194 | EVN AG | EVN | 0.18% |
| 195 | Artience Ltd | 0.18% | |
| 196 | Fukui Bank Ltd | 0.18% | |
| 197 | Cellcom Israel | CEL | 0.18% |
| 198 | Ship Healthcare Holdings Inc | 0.18% | |
| 199 | The United Laboratories Internatio | 0.18% | |
| 200 | Tomony Holdings Inc | 0.18% | |
| 201 | Havas NV | HAVAS | 0.18% |
| 202 | Nippon Soda Ltd | 0.18% | |
| 203 | SAN Ju San Financial Group Inc | 0.17% | |
| 204 | Modern Times Group Mtg Class B | 0.17% | |
| 205 | Trigano SA | TRI | 0.17% |
| 206 | Toagosei Ltd | 0.17% | |
| 207 | Nihon Parkerizing Ltd | 0.17% | |
| 208 | Yamanashi Chuo Bank Ltd | 0.17% | |
| 209 | Husqvarna | 0.17% | |
| 210 | KYB | 0.17% | |
| 211 | Hugo Boss N AG | BOSS | 0.17% |
| 212 | Yodoko Ltd | 0.17% | |
| 213 | Vesuvius | VSVS | 0.17% |
| 214 | Nippon Light Metal Holdings Ltd | 0.17% | |
| 215 | Megmilk Snow Brand Ltd | 0.17% | |
| 216 | Draegerwerk Pref AG | 0.17% | |
| 217 | Electrolux Professional Class B | 0.17% | |
| 218 | Seiren Ltd | 0.17% | |
| 219 | Aker Solutions | AKSO | 0.17% |
| 220 | Lendlease Global Commercial REIT U | JYEU | 0.17% |
| 221 | MPC Container Ships | MPCC | 0.16% |
| 222 | Starts Corp Inc | 0.16% | |
| 223 | Aryzta AG | ARYN | 0.16% |
| 224 | Formula Systems Ltd | FORTY | 0.16% |
| 225 | Okamura Corp | 0.16% | |
| 226 | Kato Sangyo Ltd | 0.16% | |
| 227 | Dampskibsselskabet Norden | DNORD | 0.16% |
| 228 | Tokai Holdings Corp | 0.16% | |
| 229 | Yamabiko Corp | 0.16% | |
| 230 | Restar Corp | 0.16% | |
| 231 | Morgan Advanced Materials PLC | MGAM | 0.16% |
| 232 | Ifast Corporation Ltd | AIY | 0.15% |
| 233 | Afry Class B | AFRY | 0.15% |
| 234 | Shikoku Bank Ltd | 0.15% | |
| 235 | Bank Handlowy W Warszawie SA | BHW | 0.15% |
| 236 | Carmila SA | CARM | 0.15% |
| 237 | Kurabo Industries | 0.15% | |
| 238 | Hufvudstaden Class A | 0.15% | |
| 239 | Vicat SA | VCT | 0.15% |
| 240 | Helia Group Ltd | HLI | 0.15% |
| 241 | Fukuyama Transporting | 0.15% | |
| 242 | Sensirion Holding AG | SENS | 0.15% |
| 243 | DCM Holdings Ltd | 0.15% | |
| 244 | Mersen SA | MRN | 0.15% |
| 245 | Tokai Rika | 0.15% | |
| 246 | Jupiter Fund Management PLC | JUP | 0.14% |
| 247 | Bank of Iwate Ltd | 0.14% | |
| 248 | Waypoint REIT Stapled Unit Ltd | WPR | 0.14% |
| 249 | Tadano | 0.14% | |
| 250 | Tamburi Investment Partners | TIP | 0.14% |
| JPY Cash | 0.38% | ||
| EUR Cash | 0.22% | ||
| USD Cash | 0.09% | ||
| Cash Collateral Usd Wffut | 0.06% | ||
| GBP Cash | 0.04% | ||
| AUD Cash | 0.04% | ||
| BLK Csh Fnd Treasury Sl Agency | 0.03% | ||
| CAD Cash | 0.02% | ||
| SGD Cash | 0.00% | ||
| HKD Cash | 0.00% | ||
| NZD Cash | 0.00% | ||
| SEK Cash | 0.00% | ||
| NOK Cash | 0.00% | ||
| CHF Cash | 0.00% | ||
| ILS Cash | 0.00% | ||
| PLN Cash | 0.00% | ||
| DKK Cash | 0.00% | ||
| ETD Gbp Balance With R97871 | 0.00% | ||
| ETD Jpy Balance With R97871 | 0.00% | ||
| Cash and other net assets | 0.01% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of ISVL, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/isvl/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 13, 2026). Holdings of ISVL. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/isvl/holdings/
[Holdings of ISVL (ETFIQ, Oct 13, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/isvl/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.