INEQ holdings: all 100 positions
INEQ held 100 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. DBS Group Holdings Ltd is the largest at 4.84%; the top 10 are 39.6% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | DBS Group Holdings Ltd | 4.84% |
| 2 | UniCredit SpA | 4.79% |
| 3 | Shell PLC | 4.61% |
| 4 | BHP Group Ltd | 4.22% |
| 5 | TotalEnergies SE | 4.15% |
| 6 | Deutsche Telekom AG | 4.13% |
| 7 | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | 3.41% |
| 8 | Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG in Muenchen | 3.27% |
| 9 | NatWest Group PLC | 3.17% |
| 10 | Vinci SA | 2.97% |
| 11 | Deutsche Post AG | 2.60% |
| 12 | Takeda Pharmaceutical Co Ltd | 2.30% |
| 13 | Standard Chartered PLC | 2.25% |
| 14 | KDDI Corp | 2.22% |
| 15 | Hoya Corp | 2.21% |
| 16 | Holcim AG | 1.94% |
| 17 | Sumitomo Corp | 1.91% |
| 18 | Daiichi Life Group Inc | 1.80% |
| 19 | Mercedes-Benz Group AG | 1.78% |
| 20 | 3i Group PLC | 1.64% |
| 21 | ABN AMRO Bank NV | 1.58% |
| 22 | Fortescue Ltd | 1.51% |
| 23 | Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV | 1.50% |
| 24 | Bank Leumi Le-Israel BM | 1.36% |
| 25 | Bank Hapoalim BM | 1.33% |
| 26 | Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd | 1.25% |
| 27 | Toyota Tsusho Corp | 1.11% |
| 28 | Bridgestone Corp | 1.10% |
| 29 | CK Hutchison Holdings Ltd | 1.06% |
| 30 | Seven & i Holdings Co Ltd | 1.04% |
| 31 | Publicis Groupe SA | 1.03% |
| 32 | Imperial Brands PLC | 0.99% |
| 33 | Fresenius SE & Co KGaA | 0.90% |
| 34 | Next PLC | 0.89% |
| 35 | Capgemini SE | 0.85% |
| 36 | Inpex Corp | 0.83% |
| 37 | Hannover Rueck SE | 0.74% |
| 38 | Evolution Mining Ltd | 0.68% |
| 39 | Daiwa House Industry Co Ltd | 0.65% |
| 40 | Asahi Group Holdings Ltd | 0.64% |
| 41 | Nippon Yusen KK | 0.61% |
| 42 | Kansai Electric Power Co Inc/The | 0.59% |
| 43 | Carlsberg AS | 0.58% |
| 44 | Jardine Matheson Holdings Ltd | 0.56% |
| 45 | Sumitomo Realty & Development Co Ltd | 0.56% |
| 46 | Origin Energy Ltd | 0.55% |
| 47 | Shionogi & Co Ltd | 0.55% |
| 48 | Chubu Electric Power Co Inc | 0.49% |
| 49 | Nomura Research Institute Ltd | 0.49% |
| 50 | Osaka Gas Co Ltd | 0.48% |
| 51 | Tokyo Gas Co Ltd | 0.48% |
| 52 | Bouygues SA | 0.47% |
| 53 | Kawasaki Kisen Kaisha Ltd | 0.43% |
| 54 | Fresenius Medical Care AG | 0.43% |
| 55 | SBI Holdings Inc | 0.43% |
| 56 | BlueScope Steel Ltd | 0.43% |
| 57 | Raiffeisen Bank International AG | 0.41% |
| 58 | Singapore Airlines Ltd | 0.40% |
| 59 | Subaru Corp | 0.39% |
| 60 | Continental AG | 0.38% |
| 61 | WH Group Ltd | 0.36% |
| 62 | Yangzijiang Shipbuilding Holdings Ltd | 0.35% |
| 63 | NGK Corp | 0.34% |
| 64 | Hochtief AG | 0.33% |
| 65 | Japan Airlines Co Ltd | 0.33% |
| 66 | Yara International ASA | 0.32% |
| 67 | Naturgy Energy Group SA | 0.32% |
| 68 | Talanx AG | 0.32% |
| 69 | Yokogawa Electric Corp | 0.31% |
| 70 | Sonic Healthcare Ltd | 0.30% |
| 71 | Ackermans & van Haaren NV | 0.29% |
| 72 | Makita Corp | 0.29% |
| 73 | Isetan Mitsukoshi Holdings Ltd | 0.28% |
| 74 | Nippon Express Holdings Inc | 0.28% |
| 75 | JB Hi-Fi Ltd | 0.27% |
| 76 | BayCurrent Inc | 0.26% |
| 77 | Daito Trust Construction Co Ltd | 0.26% |
| 78 | Fresnillo PLC | 0.25% |
| 79 | Ono Pharmaceutical Co Ltd | 0.23% |
| 80 | UOL Group Ltd | 0.20% |
| 81 | Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp | 0.20% |
| 82 | TISI Inc | 0.19% |
| 83 | Hikari Tsushin Inc | 0.18% |
| 84 | Nexon Co Ltd | 0.17% |
| 85 | Sembcorp Industries Ltd | 0.16% |
| 86 | Sanwa Holdings Corp | 0.16% |
| 87 | SEEK Ltd | 0.15% |
| 88 | a2 Milk Co Ltd/The | 0.15% |
| 89 | Tohoku Electric Power Co Inc | 0.14% |
| 90 | Nomura Real Estate Holdings Inc | 0.13% |
| 91 | Persol Holdings Co Ltd | 0.13% |
| 92 | NH Foods Ltd | 0.12% |
| 93 | Cathay Pacific Airways Ltd | 0.12% |
| 94 | Sumitomo Rubber Industries Ltd | 0.11% |
| 95 | Chow Tai Fook Jewellery Group Ltd | 0.11% |
| 96 | Strabag SE | 0.10% |
| 97 | Oracle Corp Japan | 0.08% |
| 98 | TPG Telecom Ltd | 0.06% |
| 99 | Jardine Cycle & Carriage Ltd | 0.05% |
| 100 | MGM China Holdings Ltd | 0.05% |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.58% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of INEQ, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/ineq/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jul 31, 2026). Holdings of INEQ. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/ineq/holdings/
[Holdings of INEQ (ETFIQ, Jul 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/ineq/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.