IFLO holdings: all 101 positions
IFLO held 101 positions as of Jun 30, 2026. Kinross Gold Corp is the largest at 2.28%; the top 10 are 19.5% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kinross Gold Corp | 2.28% |
| 2 | Kioxia Holdings Corporation | 2.27% |
| 3 | Endeavour Mining PLC | 2.26% |
| 4 | Sanofi SA | 2.22% |
| 5 | Suncor Energy Inc. | 1.95% |
| 6 | Publicis Groupe S.a. | 1.75% |
| 7 | Vinci SA | 1.74% |
| 8 | Agnico Eagle Mines Ltd | 1.74% |
| 9 | Barrick Mining Corp | 1.67% |
| 10 | Canadian Natural Resources Ltd | 1.66% |
| 11 | International Consolidated Airlines Group, S.A. | 1.63% |
| 12 | SAP SE | 1.63% |
| 13 | GSK PLC | 1.61% |
| 14 | Sony Group Corporation | 1.50% |
| 15 | Imperial Oil Ltd | 1.47% |
| 16 | Capgemini SE | 1.45% |
| 17 | WH Group Limited | 1.43% |
| 18 | CSL Limited | 1.43% |
| 19 | Pan American Silver Corp. | 1.42% |
| 20 | Denso Corporation | 1.40% |
| 21 | CGI Inc | 1.38% |
| 22 | Santos Limited | 1.36% |
| 23 | Takeda Pharmaceutical Company Limited | 1.29% |
| 24 | Magna International Inc | 1.28% |
| 25 | Bridgestone Corporation | 1.26% |
| 26 | Eiffage SA | 1.25% |
| 27 | Check Point Software Technologies Ltd. | 1.22% |
| 28 | NEC Corporation | 1.18% |
| 29 | Constellation Software Inc. | 1.17% |
| 30 | Wolters Kluwer N.V. | 1.16% |
| 31 | Obayashi Corporation | 1.15% |
| 32 | Heidelberg Materials AG | 1.14% |
| 33 | OceanaGold Corporation | 1.13% |
| 34 | Astellas Pharma Inc. | 1.11% |
| 35 | Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize N.V. | 1.09% |
| 36 | NEXON Co., Ltd. | 1.08% |
| 37 | Dassault Systemes SE | 1.08% |
| 38 | Heineken N.V. | 1.07% |
| 39 | Galp Energia, SGPS, S.A. | 1.03% |
| 40 | VAR Energi ASA | 1.03% |
| 41 | Whitecap Resources Inc | 1.03% |
| 42 | Frontline PLC | 1.01% |
| 43 | Barry Callebaut AG | 1.01% |
| 44 | Aisin Corporation | 1.01% |
| 45 | Canon Inc. | 1.00% |
| 46 | Techtronic Industries Company Limited | 0.99% |
| 47 | Informa PLC | 0.98% |
| 48 | Saipem S.p.a. | 0.97% |
| 49 | Evolution AB (publ) | 0.96% |
| 50 | Bouygues SA | 0.96% |
| 51 | Genmab A/S | 0.94% |
| 52 | Vestas Wind Systems A/S | 0.94% |
| 53 | Deutsche Lufthansa Aktiengesellschaft | 0.93% |
| 54 | Amadeus IT Group, S.A. | 0.93% |
| 55 | Subaru Corporation | 0.90% |
| 56 | ONO Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd. | 0.87% |
| 57 | Rogers Communications Inc | 0.86% |
| 58 | Ipsen SA | 0.84% |
| 59 | DPM Metals Inc. | 0.82% |
| 60 | Subsea 7 S.A. | 0.81% |
| 61 | Bandai Namco Holdings Inc. | 0.79% |
| 62 | TechnipFMC PLC | 0.78% |
| 63 | Origin Energy Limited | 0.77% |
| 64 | Lundin Gold Inc. | 0.73% |
| 65 | Kawasaki Kisen Kaisha, Ltd. | 0.72% |
| 66 | Shionogi & Co., Ltd. | 0.71% |
| 67 | Sekisui House, Ltd. | 0.70% |
| 68 | Galaxy Entertainment Group Limited | 0.70% |
| 69 | Kao Corporation | 0.68% |
| 70 | Singapore Airlines Limited | 0.68% |
| 71 | Aker Bp ASA | 0.66% |
| 72 | Computershare Limited | 0.65% |
| 73 | Bureau Veritas SA | 0.65% |
| 74 | Secom Co., Ltd. | 0.61% |
| 75 | Autoliv Inc | 0.61% |
| 76 | Nitto Denko Corporation | 0.60% |
| 77 | Smith & Nephew PLC | 0.59% |
| 78 | The Sage Group Plc. | 0.59% |
| 79 | Spie SA | 0.58% |
| 80 | GEA Group Aktiengesellschaft | 0.57% |
| 81 | Andritz AG | 0.56% |
| 82 | LY Corporation | 0.56% |
| 83 | Buzzi Spa | 0.55% |
| 84 | CCL Industries Inc | 0.52% |
| 85 | Konecranes Oyj | 0.52% |
| 86 | Quebecor Inc | 0.49% |
| 87 | Securitas AB | 0.49% |
| 88 | Kandenko Co.,ltd. | 0.47% |
| 89 | Beiersdorf Aktiengesellschaft | 0.47% |
| 90 | Coloplast A/S | 0.47% |
| 91 | Japan Airlines Co., Ltd. | 0.46% |
| 92 | Orkla ASA | 0.45% |
| 93 | Sanrio Company, Ltd. | 0.45% |
| 94 | Otsuka Corporation | 0.43% |
| 95 | Gaztransport Et Technigaz SA | 0.42% |
| 96 | Recordati Industria Chimica E Farmaceutica S.p.a. | 0.39% |
| 97 | Makita Corporation | 0.38% |
| 98 | OBIC Co.,Ltd. | 0.36% |
| 99 | Toyo Suisan Kaisha Ltd | 0.36% |
| 100 | Nemetschek SE | 0.28% |
| 101 | LunR Royalties Corp | 0.02% |
| Japanese Yen | 0.01% | |
| Canadian Dollar | <0.01% | |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.80% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of IFLO, data as of Jun 30, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/iflo/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jun 30, 2026). Holdings of IFLO. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/iflo/holdings/
[Holdings of IFLO (ETFIQ, Jun 30, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/iflo/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.