IEUS holdings: 844 positions
IEUS held 844 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. IMI PLC is the largest at 0.62%; the top 10 are 5.4% of the fund.
The largest 250 of 844 positions
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IMI PLC | IMI | 0.62% |
| 2 | Weir PLC | WEIR | 0.60% |
| 3 | Gaztransport & Technigaz SA | GTT | 0.58% |
| 4 | Frontline PLC | FRO | 0.56% |
| 5 | Subsea | SUBC | 0.53% |
| 6 | Accelleron N AG | ACLN | 0.52% |
| 7 | Hiscox Ltd | HSX | 0.52% |
| 8 | PSP Swiss Property AG | PSPN | 0.51% |
| 9 | Thyssenkrupp AG | TKA | 0.50% |
| 10 | Storebrand | STB | 0.50% |
| 11 | AL Sydbank | ALSYDB | 0.48% |
| 12 | Games Workshop Group PLC | GAW | 0.47% |
| 13 | Edenred | EDEN | 0.46% |
| 14 | Spie SA | SPIE | 0.46% |
| 15 | DCC Energy PLC | DCC | 0.46% |
| 16 | ST Jamess Place PLC | STJ | 0.45% |
| 17 | NKT | NKT | 0.45% |
| 18 | Saipem | SPM | 0.44% |
| 19 | Imcd NV | IMCD | 0.43% |
| 20 | Aedifica NV | AED | 0.42% |
| 21 | Ackermans & Van Haaren NV | ACKB | 0.41% |
| 22 | Lottomatica Group | LTMC | 0.40% |
| 23 | Konecranes | KCR | 0.40% |
| 24 | Ringkjobing Landbobank | RILBA | 0.40% |
| 25 | ICG PLC | ICG | 0.40% |
| 26 | Jyske Bank | JYSK | 0.40% |
| 27 | Ssab Class B | 0.39% | |
| 28 | Croda International PLC | CRDA | 0.39% |
| 29 | Andritz AG | ANDR | 0.39% |
| 30 | Lion Finance Group PLC | BGEO | 0.38% |
| 31 | ISS A S | ISS | 0.38% |
| 32 | Aberdeen Group PLC | ABDN | 0.38% |
| 33 | SCOUT24 N | 0.38% | |
| 34 | At & S Austria Technologie & Syste | ATS | 0.37% |
| 35 | Scor | SCR | 0.37% |
| 36 | Merlin Properties REIT | MRL | 0.37% |
| 37 | WPP PLC | WPP | 0.36% |
| 38 | Howden Joinery Group PLC | HWDN | 0.36% |
| 39 | Whitbread PLC | WTB | 0.36% |
| 40 | Getinge B | 0.36% | |
| 41 | Nexans SA | NEX | 0.35% |
| 42 | Georg Fischer AG | GF | 0.35% |
| 43 | Metlen Energy & Metals PLC | MTLN | 0.35% |
| 44 | British Land REIT | BLND | 0.35% |
| 45 | Balfour Beatty PLC | BBY | 0.35% |
| 46 | Rotork PLC | ROR | 0.34% |
| 47 | Autotrader Group PLC | AUTO | 0.34% |
| 48 | Umicore SA | UMI | 0.34% |
| 49 | Nordex | 0.34% | |
| 50 | Voestalpine AG | VOE | 0.34% |
| 51 | Convatec Group PLC | CTEC | 0.34% |
| 52 | Persimmon PLC | PSN | 0.34% |
| 53 | Barratt Redrow PLC | BTRW | 0.33% |
| 54 | SBM Offshore | SBMO | 0.33% |
| 55 | MAN Group PLC | EMG | 0.33% |
| 56 | Galenica AG | GALE | 0.33% |
| 57 | Londonmetric Property REIT PLC | LMP | 0.33% |
| 58 | Mycronic | MYCR | 0.33% |
| 59 | RS Group PLC | 0.32% | |
| 60 | Rightmove PLC | RMV | 0.32% |
| 61 | Burberry Group PLC | BRBY | 0.32% |
| 62 | Swissquote Group Holding SA | SQN | 0.31% |
| 63 | Sparebank Sr-Norge | 0.31% | |
| 64 | Nordnet | SAVE | 0.31% |
| 65 | Mondi PLC | MNDI | 0.31% |
| 66 | Aalberts | AALB | 0.30% |
| 67 | Tritax Big Box REIT PLC | BBOX | 0.30% |
| 68 | SIG Group N AG | SIGN | 0.29% |
| 69 | Adecco Group AG | ADEN | 0.29% |
| 70 | Glanbia PLC | 0.29% | |
| 71 | Alk-Abello Class B | 0.29% | |
| 72 | Investec PLC | INVP | 0.29% |
| 73 | Technip Energies | TE | 0.29% |
| 74 | Avanza Bank Holding | AZA | 0.29% |
| 75 | Azimut Holding | AZM | 0.29% |
| 76 | Flughafen Zuerich AG | FHZN | 0.29% |
| 77 | Computacenter PLC | CCC | 0.28% |
| 78 | Lagercrantz Group Class B | 0.28% | |
| 79 | Aixtron | AIXA | 0.28% |
| 80 | Octave Intelligence Sdr PLC | 0.28% | |
| 81 | Soitec SA | SOI | 0.27% |
| 82 | Warehouses de Pauw NV | WDP | 0.27% |
| 83 | KBC Ancora NV | KBCA | 0.27% |
| 84 | Johnson Matthey PLC | JMAT | 0.27% |
| 85 | Valmet Corp | VALMT | 0.27% |
| 86 | IG Group Holdings PLC | IGG | 0.27% |
| 87 | Temenos AG | TEMN | 0.26% |
| 88 | Randstad Holding | RAND | 0.26% |
| 89 | Unicaja Banco SA | UNI | 0.26% |
| 90 | Aurubis AG | NDA | 0.26% |
| 91 | Inficon Holding AG | IFCN | 0.26% |
| 92 | Enagas SA | ENG | 0.26% |
| 93 | Sectra Class B | 0.26% | |
| 94 | CTS Eventim AG | EVD | 0.25% |
| 95 | Banca Generali | BGN | 0.25% |
| 96 | LEG Immobilien N | LEG | 0.25% |
| 97 | Zegona Communications PLC | ZEG | 0.25% |
| 98 | Loomis Class B | LOOMIS | 0.25% |
| 99 | Berkeley Group Holdings (the) | BKG | 0.25% |
| 100 | Rosebank Industries PLC | ROSE | 0.25% |
| 101 | Entain PLC | ENT | 0.25% |
| 102 | Vallourec SA | VK | 0.24% |
| 103 | Castellum | CAST | 0.24% |
| 104 | A2A | 0.24% | |
| 105 | PAN African Resources PLC | PAF | 0.24% |
| 106 | Elis SA | ELIS | 0.23% |
| 107 | Cranswick PLC | CWK | 0.23% |
| 108 | Tecan Group AG | TECN | 0.23% |
| 109 | Sulzer AG | SUN | 0.23% |
| 110 | Drax Group PLC | DRX | 0.23% |
| 111 | Azelis Group NV | AZE | 0.23% |
| 112 | Teleperformance | TEP | 0.22% |
| 113 | TUI N AG | 0.22% | |
| 114 | Arkema SA | AKE | 0.22% |
| 115 | Flsmidth and Co Class B | FLS | 0.22% |
| 116 | Vend Marketplaces ASA | VEND | 0.22% |
| 117 | Acerinox | ACX | 0.22% |
| 118 | B&M European Value Retail PLC | BME | 0.22% |
| 119 | Sagax Class B | 0.22% | |
| 120 | AAK | AAK | 0.22% |
| 121 | Taylor Wimpey PLC | TW. | 0.22% |
| 122 | Mitie Group PLC | MTO | 0.22% |
| 123 | Serco Group PLC | SRP | 0.22% |
| 124 | Fuchs Pref | 0.22% | |
| 125 | Allreal Holding AG | ALLN | 0.22% |
| 126 | Renk Group AG | 0.21% | |
| 127 | Nordic Semiconductor | NOD | 0.21% |
| 128 | Softcat PLC | SCT | 0.21% |
| 129 | Reply | REY | 0.21% |
| 130 | Pirelli & C | PIRC | 0.21% |
| 131 | Bechtle AG | 0.21% | |
| 132 | Hera | HER | 0.21% |
| 133 | Delonghi | DLG | 0.21% |
| 134 | ITV PLC | ITV | 0.21% |
| 135 | Hill and Smith PLC | HILS | 0.21% |
| 136 | Cembra Money Bank AG | CMBN | 0.20% |
| 137 | Koninklijke Vopak | VPK | 0.20% |
| 138 | Siegfried Holding AG | SFZN | 0.20% |
| 139 | Sunrise N Class A Ltd | SUNN | 0.20% |
| 140 | Bachem Holding AG | BANB | 0.20% |
| 141 | Brunello Cucinelli | BC | 0.20% |
| 142 | TP Icap Group PLC | TCAP | 0.20% |
| 143 | Hikma Pharmaceuticals PLC | HIK | 0.20% |
| 144 | Dksh Holding AG | DKSH | 0.20% |
| 145 | BAM Groep Koninklijke NV | BAMNB | 0.20% |
| 146 | Comet Holding AG | COTN | 0.20% |
| 147 | Aker | AKER | 0.20% |
| 148 | Bravida Holding | BRAV | 0.20% |
| 149 | Interpump Group | IP | 0.20% |
| 150 | Quilter PLC | QLT | 0.20% |
| 151 | Harbour Energy PLC | HBR | 0.20% |
| 152 | Iveco Group NV | IVG | 0.20% |
| 153 | PLUS500 | PLUS | 0.20% |
| 154 | Mandatum | MANTA | 0.20% |
| 155 | Arcadis NV | ARCAD | 0.19% |
| 156 | Nexi | NEXI | 0.19% |
| 157 | Keller Group PLC | KLR | 0.19% |
| 158 | Fastighets Balder Class B | 0.19% | |
| 159 | Rubis | RUI | 0.19% |
| 160 | Mobimo Holding AG | MOBN | 0.19% |
| 161 | Freenet AG | FNTN | 0.19% |
| 162 | Vontobel Holding AG | VONN | 0.19% |
| 163 | Bellway PLC | BWY | 0.19% |
| 164 | Royal Unibrew | RBREW | 0.19% |
| 165 | Greggs PLC | GRG | 0.19% |
| 166 | Huber & Suhner AG | HUBN | 0.19% |
| 167 | Babcock International Group PLC | BAB | 0.19% |
| 168 | Valeo | FR | 0.19% |
| 169 | Allfunds Group PLC | ALLFG | 0.19% |
| 170 | Valiant Holding AG | VATN | 0.19% |
| 171 | Huhtamaki | 0.19% | |
| 172 | Primary Health Properties REIT PLC | PHP | 0.18% |
| 173 | Torm PLC Class A | 0.18% | |
| 174 | Axfood | AXFO | 0.18% |
| 175 | TGS Nopec Geophysical | TGS | 0.18% |
| 176 | Sparebank Smns | MING | 0.18% |
| 177 | Grifols Class A | GRF | 0.18% |
| 178 | Asmodee Group Class B | 0.18% | |
| 179 | SFS Group AG | SFSN | 0.18% |
| 180 | Kion Group AG | KGX | 0.18% |
| 181 | TBC Bank Group PLC | TBCG | 0.18% |
| 182 | Alten SA | ATE | 0.18% |
| 183 | Kongsberg Maritime | KMAR | 0.18% |
| 184 | Easyjet | EZJ | 0.18% |
| 185 | Shaftesbury Capital REIT PLC | SHC | 0.17% |
| 186 | Sopra Steria Group | SOP | 0.17% |
| 187 | Bavarian Nordic | BAVA | 0.17% |
| 188 | Tate and Lyle PLC | TATE | 0.17% |
| 189 | Inchcape PLC | INCH | 0.17% |
| 190 | Clariant AG | CLN | 0.17% |
| 191 | Helios Towers PLC | HTWS | 0.17% |
| 192 | Qinetiq Group PLC | QQ. | 0.17% |
| 193 | FDJ United | FDJU | 0.17% |
| 194 | Puma | PUM | 0.17% |
| 195 | Rockwool Class B | 0.17% | |
| 196 | Vienna Insurance Group AG | VIG | 0.17% |
| 197 | Hammerson REIT PLC | HMSO | 0.17% |
| 198 | Renishaw PLC | RSW | 0.17% |
| 199 | Sweco Class B | 0.17% | |
| 200 | Camurus | CAMX | 0.17% |
| 201 | Derwent London REIT PLC | DLN | 0.16% |
| 202 | JD Sports Fashion PLC | JD. | 0.16% |
| 203 | K+s N AG | SDF | 0.16% |
| 204 | AUTO1 Group | 0.16% | |
| 205 | Unite Group REIT PLC | UTG | 0.16% |
| 206 | BW Lpg Ltd | BWLPG | 0.16% |
| 207 | Logista Cia de Distribucion Integr | LOG | 0.16% |
| 208 | Sacyr | SCYR | 0.16% |
| 209 | AJ Bell PLC | AJB | 0.16% |
| 210 | Sinch | SINCH | 0.16% |
| 211 | Fraport AG | FRA | 0.16% |
| 212 | Hexpol Class B | 0.15% | |
| 213 | Holmen Class B | 0.15% | |
| 214 | Vidrala | VID | 0.15% |
| 215 | Bakkafrost | BAKKA | 0.15% |
| 216 | Dormakaba Holding AG | DOKA | 0.15% |
| 217 | Hiab Corporation Class B | HIAB | 0.15% |
| 218 | Emmi AG | EMMN | 0.15% |
| 219 | Ams-Osram AG | AMS | 0.15% |
| 220 | Outokumpu | 0.15% | |
| 221 | Cmb.tech NV | CMBT | 0.15% |
| 222 | TKH Group | TWEKA | 0.15% |
| 223 | Morgan Sindall Group PLC | MGNS | 0.15% |
| 224 | Flatexdegiro N | FTK | 0.15% |
| 225 | Kitron | KIT | 0.15% |
| 226 | Jenoptik N AG | JEN | 0.14% |
| 227 | Protector Forsikring | PROT | 0.14% |
| 228 | OSB Group PLC | OSB | 0.14% |
| 229 | Bucher Industries AG | BUCN | 0.14% |
| 230 | Tkms AG | TKMS | 0.14% |
| 231 | Wendel | MF | 0.14% |
| 232 | GN Store Nord | GN | 0.14% |
| 233 | Viscofan SA | VIS | 0.14% |
| 234 | Ocado Group PLC | OCDO | 0.14% |
| 235 | Grafton Group PLC | GFTU | 0.14% |
| 236 | Bilfinger | GBF | 0.14% |
| 237 | Ssab A | 0.14% | |
| 238 | TAG Immobilien AG | TEG | 0.14% |
| 239 | Amplifon | AMP | 0.14% |
| 240 | Tomra Systems | TOM | 0.14% |
| 241 | SOL | SOL | 0.14% |
| 242 | Hochschild Mining PLC | HOC | 0.14% |
| 243 | Coats Group PLC | COA | 0.14% |
| 244 | Lancashire Holdings | LRE | 0.14% |
| 245 | Aumovio N | 0.14% | |
| 246 | Zealand Pharma | ZEAL | 0.14% |
| 247 | Koninklijke Heijmans Dutch Certifi | HEIJM | 0.14% |
| 248 | Hoegh Autoliners | HAUTO | 0.14% |
| 249 | Tieto | TIETO | 0.13% |
| 250 | Ambu Class B | 0.13% | |
| GBP Cash | 0.91% | ||
| EUR Cash | 0.29% | ||
| CHF Cash | 0.08% | ||
| Cash Collateral Eur Sgaft | 0.05% | ||
| BLK Csh Fnd Treasury Sl Agency | 0.04% | ||
| Cash Collateral Gbp Sgaft | 0.03% | ||
| DKK Cash | 0.03% | ||
| NOK Cash | 0.01% | ||
| SEK Cash | 0.00% | ||
| SGD Cash | 0.00% | ||
| USD Cash | −0.05% | ||
| Cash and other net assets | −0.03% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of IEUS, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/ieus/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 13, 2026). Holdings of IEUS. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/ieus/holdings/
[Holdings of IEUS (ETFIQ, Oct 13, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/ieus/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.