ICLO holdings: 184 positions
ICLO held 184 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. Elmwood CLO 29 Ltd is the largest at 3.22%.
The largest 100 of 184 positions
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elmwood CLO 29 Ltd | 3.22% | |
| 2 | USD Currency Cash | 2.84% | |
| 3 | USD Currency Cash | 2.84% | |
| 4 | USD Currency Cash | 2.84% | |
| 5 | USD Currency Cash | 2.81% | |
| 6 | USD Currency Cash | 2.76% | |
| 7 | USD Currency Cash | 2.75% | |
| 8 | EUR Currency Cash | 2.75% | |
| 9 | EUR Currency Cash | 2.71% | |
| 10 | EUR Currency Cash | 2.71% | |
| 11 | Green Lakes Park CLO LLC | GRLPK | 2.46% |
| 12 | ABPCI Direct Lending Fund CLO XVII LLC | ABPCI | 2.41% |
| 13 | CIFC Funding 2022-II Ltd | CIFC | 2.41% |
| 14 | Empower CLO 2024-2 Ltd | EMPWR | 2.40% |
| 15 | Carlyle US CLO 2022-1 Ltd | CGMS | 2.25% |
| 16 | Barings Euro CLO 2024-1 DAC | BABSE | 2.15% |
| 17 | Penta Clo 18 DAC | PENTA | 1.98% |
| 18 | CIFC Funding 2017-I Ltd | CIFC | 1.66% |
| 19 | Golub Capital Partners CLO 52 B R Ltd | GCBSL | 1.61% |
| 20 | Carlyle US Clo 2019-4 Ltd | CGMS | 1.61% |
| 21 | OWL Rock CLO XXV LLC | OR | 1.61% |
| 22 | Golub Capital Partners CLO 19B-R3 Ltd | GCBSL | 1.61% |
| 23 | AGL CLO 30 Ltd | AGL | 1.61% |
| 24 | Symphony CLO 30 Ltd | SYMP | 1.61% |
| 25 | AGL CLO 30 Ltd | AGL | 1.60% |
| 26 | Cairn Clo XVI DAC | CRNCL | 1.46% |
| 27 | Pikes Peak Clo 16 Ltd | PIPK | 1.29% |
| 28 | Carlyle US CLO 2022-3 Ltd | CGMS | 1.28% |
| 29 | USD Currency Cash | 1.25% | |
| 30 | Sona Fios CLO II DAC | FIOS | 1.25% |
| 31 | Blackrock MT Lassen Clo XV LLC | BLKMM | 1.21% |
| 32 | BlackRock DLF X 2025-C CLO LP | BLKMM | 1.19% |
| 33 | Park Blue CLO 2025-VII Ltd | PKBLU | 1.16% |
| 34 | Magnetite XVII Ltd | MAGNE | 1.08% |
| 35 | USD Currency Cash | 1.07% | |
| 36 | Carysfort Park CLO DAC | CARPK | 1.07% |
| 37 | Bain Capital Credit CLO 2024-2 Ltd | BCC | 1.05% |
| 38 | Park Blue CLO 2022-1 Ltd | PKBLU | 1.03% |
| 39 | Milford Park CLO Ltd | MLFPK | 1.00% |
| 40 | Balboa Bay Loan Funding 2024-1 Ltd | BOBA | 0.97% |
| 41 | Elmwood CLO III Ltd | 0.97% | |
| 42 | Empower CLO 2024-1 Ltd | EMPWR | 0.96% |
| 43 | OHA Credit Funding 17-R Ltd | OAKC | 0.96% |
| 44 | GoldenTree Loan Management US CLO 16 Ltd | GLM | 0.91% |
| 45 | Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers Euro CLO | NEUBE | 0.90% |
| 46 | CIFC Funding 2023-II Ltd | CIFC | 0.85% |
| 47 | Cairn CLO XIII DAC | CRNCL | 0.81% |
| 48 | Sixth Street CLO XX Ltd | SIXST | 0.81% |
| 49 | Cerberus Loan Funding XL LLC | CERB | 0.81% |
| 50 | Cedar Funding XIV CLO Ltd | CEDF | 0.81% |
| 51 | Bain Capital Credit CLO 2025-4 Ltd | BCC | 0.81% |
| 52 | Elmwood CLO 29 Ltd | 0.81% | |
| 53 | Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers LaSalle Street Lending CLO II Ltd | NEUBL | 0.81% |
| 54 | New Mountain CLO 8 Ltd | NMC | 0.81% |
| 55 | Magnetite XXXIV Ltd | MAGNE | 0.80% |
| 56 | Oak Hill Credit Partners X-R Ltd | OAKC | 0.80% |
| 57 | Golub Capital Partners CLO 61M | GOCAP | 0.80% |
| 58 | CIFC Funding 2014-V Ltd | CIFC | 0.80% |
| 59 | Regatta XVII Funding Ltd | 0.80% | |
| 60 | OHA Credit Funding 7 Ltd | OAKC | 0.74% |
| 61 | Regatta XVII Funding Ltd | 0.74% | |
| 62 | Benefit Street Partners CLO XXVI Ltd | BSP | 0.72% |
| 63 | Signal Peak CLO 10 Ltd | SPEAK | 0.72% |
| 64 | Aqueduct European CLO 19 DAC | AQUE | 0.71% |
| 65 | Park Blue CLO 2026-XI Ltd | PKBLU | 0.69% |
| 66 | Aimco CLO 11 Ltd | AIMCO | 0.69% |
| 67 | Boyce Park Clo Ltd | BOYCE | 0.64% |
| 68 | Ares LVI CLO Ltd | ARES | 0.64% |
| 69 | Golub Capital Partners CLO 77 B Ltd | GCBSL | 0.64% |
| 70 | Golub Capital Partners CLO 53B Ltd | GCBSL | 0.64% |
| 71 | Golub Capital Partners CLO 79B Ltd | GCBSL | 0.64% |
| 72 | Empower CLO 2022-1 Ltd | EMPWR | 0.60% |
| 73 | Sixth Street CLO XXII Ltd | SIXST | 0.60% |
| 74 | Texas Debt Capital CLO 2023-I Ltd | TCIFC | 0.57% |
| 75 | Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers CLO 39 Ltd | NEUB | 0.56% |
| 76 | Flatiron CLO 25 Ltd | FLAT | 0.56% |
| 77 | Elmwood CLO 21 Ltd | 0.56% | |
| 78 | OCP CLO 2015-9 Ltd | OCP | 0.56% |
| 79 | Newbridge Park CLO DAC | NEWBR | 0.55% |
| 80 | Honey Hill Park CLO Ltd | HONPK | 0.49% |
| 81 | OHA Credit Funding 25 Ltd | OAKC | 0.49% |
| 82 | Point Au Roche Park CLO Ltd | PARPK | 0.49% |
| 83 | AGL CLO 14 Ltd | AGL | 0.45% |
| 84 | Palmer Square CLO 2021-1 Ltd | PLMRS | 0.42% |
| 85 | RAD CLO 31 Ltd | RAD | 0.42% |
| 86 | Bain Capital Credit CLO 2022-1 Ltd | BCC | 0.42% |
| 87 | Regatta XX Funding Ltd | 0.42% | |
| 88 | Benefit Street Partners Clo XXXVII Ltd | BSP | 0.40% |
| 89 | Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers NBLA CLO 52 Ltd | NEUB | 0.40% |
| 90 | Cedar Funding II CLO Ltd | CEDF | 0.40% |
| 91 | Benefit Street Partners CLO XXIX Ltd | BSP | 0.40% |
| 92 | Golub Capital Partners CLO 54M L.P | GOCAP | 0.39% |
| 93 | OHA Credit Funding 4 Ltd | OAKC | 0.38% |
| 94 | Sixth Street CLO XIV Ltd | SIXST | 0.37% |
| 95 | OHA Credit Funding 8 Ltd | OAKC | 0.36% |
| 96 | OHA Credit Partners VII Ltd | OAKC | 0.36% |
| 97 | Sona Fios Clo IV DAC | FIOS | 0.36% |
| 98 | Bain Capital Credit CLO 2020-1 Ltd | BCC | 0.36% |
| 99 | Henley CLO V DAC | HNLY | 0.36% |
| 100 | Eaton Vance CLO 2013-1 Ltd | EATON | 0.35% |
| Cash & Equivalents | 0.36% | ||
| Invesco Premier US Government Money Portfolio | 0.35% | ||
| Cash & Equivalents | 0.00% | ||
| Cash and other net assets | <0.01% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of ICLO, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/iclo/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 13, 2026). Holdings of ICLO. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/iclo/holdings/
[Holdings of ICLO (ETFIQ, Oct 13, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/iclo/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.