IBHK holdings: 305 positions
IBHK held 305 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. Meridian Arc Holdco LLC 144A is the largest at 2.08%; the top 10 are 12.8% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 305 positions
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Meridian Arc Holdco LLC 144A | 2.08% |
| 2 | PR Rno Property Owner 1 LLC 144A | 1.66% |
| 3 | SV Rno Property Owner 1 LLC 144A | 1.32% |
| 4 | Galaxy Helios Data Centers II LLC 144A | 1.30% |
| 5 | Core Scientific Finance I LLC 144A | 1.25% |
| 6 | Panther Escrow Issuer LLC 144A | 1.19% |
| 7 | Paramount Skydance Corp 144A | 1.08% |
| 8 | CCO Holdings LLC 144A | 1.00% |
| 9 | UKG Inc 144A | 0.95% |
| 10 | Carvana Co 144A | 0.95% |
| 11 | Allied Universal Holdco LLC 144A | 0.94% |
| 12 | Venture Global Lng Inc 144A | 0.90% |
| 13 | Csdc Finance I LLC 144A | 0.87% |
| 14 | Coreweave Inc 144A | 0.87% |
| 15 | Uniti Services LLC 144A | 0.85% |
| 16 | Directv Financing LLC 144A | 0.84% |
| 17 | Apld Computeco 2 LLC 144A | 0.80% |
| 18 | AMC Entertainment Holdings Inc 144A | 0.78% |
| 19 | Zenith Arc LLC 144A | 0.78% |
| 20 | Black Pearl Compute LLC 144A | 0.75% |
| 21 | Centene Corporation | 0.73% |
| 22 | Gainwell Acquisition Corp 144A | 0.71% |
| 23 | Connect Holding II LLC 144A | 0.70% |
| 24 | Corelogic Inc 144A | 0.60% |
| 25 | Apld Computeco 3 LLC 144A | 0.60% |
| 26 | Ardonagh Finco Ltd 144A | 0.59% |
| 27 | Coreweave Inc 144A | 0.58% |
| 28 | ZF North America Capital Inc 144A | 0.58% |
| 29 | QXO Building Products Inc 144A | 0.58% |
| 30 | Alliant Holdings Intermediate LLC 144A | 0.57% |
| 31 | Organon & Co 144A | 0.56% |
| 32 | SM Energy Co 144A | 0.54% |
| 33 | CQP Holdco LP 144A | 0.53% |
| 34 | Davita Inc 144A | 0.53% |
| 35 | Tenet Healthcare Corp | 0.53% |
| 36 | Sirius Xm Radio LLC 144A | 0.51% |
| 37 | Raven Acquisition Holdings LLC 144A | 0.50% |
| 38 | Jetblue Airways Corporation 144A | 0.50% |
| 39 | Solaris Energy Infrastructure LLC 144A | 0.50% |
| 40 | Neptune Bidco US Inc 144A | 0.50% |
| 41 | Viking Baked Goods Acquisition Cor 144A | 0.48% |
| 42 | Univision Communications Inc 144A | 0.48% |
| 43 | Edged Compute LLC 144A | 0.47% |
| 44 | Photo Holdings LLC 144A | 0.45% |
| 45 | Venture Global Calcasieu Pass LLC 144A | 0.44% |
| 46 | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings Inc 144A | 0.44% |
| 47 | Smyrna Ready Mix Concrete LLC 144A | 0.44% |
| 48 | NCL Corporation Ltd 144A | 0.44% |
| 49 | Rocket Mortgage LLC 144A | 0.44% |
| 50 | Centene Corporation | 0.44% |
| 51 | Kennedy-Wilson Inc 144A | 0.43% |
| 52 | Scih Salt Holdings Inc 144A | 0.43% |
| 53 | Sunrise Finco I Bv 144A | 0.43% |
| 54 | Cooper-Standard Automotive Inc 144A | 0.42% |
| 55 | CCO Holdings LLC 144A | 0.42% |
| 56 | Dresdner Funding Trust I 144A | 0.42% |
| 57 | Service Properties Trust 144A | 0.41% |
| 58 | DDC 01 Propco LLC 144A | 0.41% |
| 59 | Endo Finance Holdings LP 144A | 0.41% |
| 60 | Transdigm Inc 144A | 0.41% |
| 61 | Paramount Global | 0.40% |
| 62 | Hilton Domestic Operating Company 144A | 0.40% |
| 63 | Iliad Holding Sas 144A | 0.40% |
| 64 | Iron Mountain Inc 144A | 0.40% |
| 65 | United Rentals (north America) Inc | 0.39% |
| 66 | SE Cosmos LLC 144A | 0.39% |
| 67 | Chatham Delta Parent Inc 144A | 0.39% |
| 68 | Wynn Resorts Finance LLC 144A | 0.39% |
| 69 | GFL Environmental Inc 144A | 0.39% |
| 70 | Versant Media Group Inc 144A | 0.38% |
| 71 | Standard Building Solutions Inc 144A | 0.38% |
| 72 | Howden UK Refinance PLC 144A | 0.38% |
| 73 | Sunoco LP (texas) 144A | 0.38% |
| 74 | Pattern Energy Operations LP 144A | 0.38% |
| 75 | AP Core Holdings II LLC 144A | 0.38% |
| 76 | Kodiak Gas Services LLC 144A | 0.38% |
| 77 | Esab Corp 144A | 0.38% |
| 78 | Vmed O2 UK Financing I PLC 144A | 0.38% |
| 79 | Transocean International Ltd 144A | 0.37% |
| 80 | Focus Financial Partners LLC 144A | 0.37% |
| 81 | Whirlpool Corporation 144A | 0.37% |
| 82 | Arches Buyer Inc 144A | 0.37% |
| 83 | Hilton Domestic Operating Company 144A | 0.37% |
| 84 | Alliant Holdings Intermediate LLC 144A | 0.37% |
| 85 | NRG Energy Inc 144A | 0.37% |
| 86 | United Airlines Holdings Inc | 0.36% |
| 87 | Post Holdings Inc 144A | 0.36% |
| 88 | Cerdia Finanz Gmbh 144A | 0.36% |
| 89 | Vmed O2 UK Financing I PLC 144A | 0.36% |
| 90 | Yum! Brands Inc. | 0.36% |
| 91 | FS Kkr Capital Corp | 0.35% |
| 92 | Block Inc | 0.35% |
| 93 | Travel + Leisure Co 144A | 0.35% |
| 94 | Fortescue Treasury Pty Ltd 144A | 0.35% |
| 95 | Rocket Companies Inc 144A | 0.35% |
| 96 | Gray Media Inc 144A | 0.35% |
| 97 | Allison Transmission Inc 144A | 0.35% |
| 98 | RR Donnelley & Sons Co 144A | 0.35% |
| 99 | Stena International SA 144A | 0.34% |
| 100 | JB Poindexter & Co Inc 144A | 0.34% |
| BLK Csh Fnd Treasury Sl Agency | 0.17% | |
| USD Cash | 0.03% | |
| Cash and other net assets | −0.01% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of IBHK, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/ibhk/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 13, 2026). Holdings of IBHK. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/ibhk/holdings/
[Holdings of IBHK (ETFIQ, Oct 13, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/ibhk/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.