IBHJ holdings: 291 positions
IBHJ held 291 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. HUB International Ltd 144A is the largest at 1.45%; the top 10 are 12.1% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 291 positions
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | HUB International Ltd 144A | 1.45% |
| 2 | Wulf Compute LLC 144A | 1.43% |
| 3 | Emrld Borrower LP 144A | 1.26% |
| 4 | 1011778 Bc Unlimited Liability Co 144A | 1.20% |
| 5 | CCO Holdings LLC 144A | 1.20% |
| 6 | Mauser Packaging Solutions Holding 144A | 1.16% |
| 7 | Davita Inc 144A | 1.14% |
| 8 | Apld Computeco LLC 144A | 1.13% |
| 9 | Echostar Corp | 1.10% |
| 10 | CCO Holdings LLC 144A | 0.99% |
| 11 | Athenahealth Group Inc 144A | 0.99% |
| 12 | Tenet Healthcare Corp | 0.91% |
| 13 | Nissan Motor Co Ltd 144A | 0.90% |
| 14 | Caesars Entertainment Inc 144A | 0.90% |
| 15 | Voltagrid LLC 144A | 0.89% |
| 16 | Centene Corporation | 0.87% |
| 17 | Coreweave Inc 144A | 0.83% |
| 18 | Rocket Companies Inc 144A | 0.81% |
| 19 | Centene Corporation | 0.77% |
| 20 | Cipher Compute LLC 144A | 0.76% |
| 21 | Directv Financing LLC 144A | 0.74% |
| 22 | Herc Holdings Inc 144A | 0.74% |
| 23 | Ardagh Group SA 144A | 0.71% |
| 24 | Venture Global Plaquemines Lng LLC 144A | 0.70% |
| 25 | McAfee Corp 144A | 0.67% |
| 26 | Standard Building Solutions Inc 144A | 0.66% |
| 27 | Novelis Corp 144A | 0.66% |
| 28 | Venture Global Lng Inc 144A | 0.65% |
| 29 | Sirius Xm Radio LLC 144A | 0.63% |
| 30 | Albion Financing 1 Sarl 144A | 0.63% |
| 31 | Tenet Healthcare Corp | 0.62% |
| 32 | National Mentor Holdings Inc 144A | 0.60% |
| 33 | Chs/Community Health Systems Inc 144A | 0.58% |
| 34 | Transdigm Inc 144A | 0.58% |
| 35 | Post Holdings Inc 144A | 0.56% |
| 36 | Mauser Packaging Solutions Holding 144A | 0.54% |
| 37 | Nissan Motor Acceptance Company Ll Mtn 144A | 0.54% |
| 38 | Millrose Properties Inc 144A | 0.53% |
| 39 | Noble Finance II LLC 144A | 0.53% |
| 40 | Block Inc 144A | 0.52% |
| 41 | Iron Mountain Inc 144A | 0.52% |
| 42 | Ball Corporation | 0.51% |
| 43 | TKC Holdings Inc 144A | 0.51% |
| 44 | Sabre Glbl Inc 144A | 0.50% |
| 45 | Fertitta Entertainment LLC (nevada 144A | 0.50% |
| 46 | Veritiv Operating Co 144A | 0.49% |
| 47 | Ardagh Group SA 144A | 0.48% |
| 48 | Celanese US Holdings LLC | 0.48% |
| 49 | Churchill Downs Incorporated 144A | 0.48% |
| 50 | Clydesdale Acquisition Holdings in 144A | 0.48% |
| 51 | Nissan Motor Co Ltd 144A | 0.46% |
| 52 | Kinetik Holdings LP 144A | 0.46% |
| 53 | Axon Enterprise Inc 144A | 0.45% |
| 54 | Star Parent Inc 144A | 0.45% |
| 55 | Valaris Ltd 144A | 0.45% |
| 56 | Advance Auto Parts Inc 144A | 0.45% |
| 57 | Allied Universal Holdco LLC 144A | 0.45% |
| 58 | Venture Global Calcasieu Pass LLC 144A | 0.44% |
| 59 | Brand Industrial Services Inc 144A | 0.44% |
| 60 | Sesi LLC 144A | 0.44% |
| 61 | Hilton Domestic Operating Company | 0.43% |
| 62 | Darling Ingredients Inc 144A | 0.43% |
| 63 | Chs/Community Health Systems Inc 144A | 0.43% |
| 64 | Softbank Group Corp 144A | 0.42% |
| 65 | Comstock Resources Inc 144A | 0.42% |
| 66 | Clarios US Finance Company Inc 144A | 0.41% |
| 67 | Lamb Weston Holdings Inc 144A | 0.41% |
| 68 | Toucan Finco 144A | 0.41% |
| 69 | Vistajet Malta Finance PLC 144A | 0.41% |
| 70 | Albertsons Companies Inc 144A | 0.41% |
| 71 | Diebold Nixdorf Inc 144A | 0.41% |
| 72 | PG&E Corporation | 0.40% |
| 73 | Univision Communications Inc 144A | 0.40% |
| 74 | Rand Parent LLC 144A | 0.40% |
| 75 | Breakwater Energy Holdings Sarl 144A | 0.39% |
| 76 | SM Energy Co 144A | 0.39% |
| 77 | Ziggo Bv 144A | 0.39% |
| 78 | Zayo Group Holdings Inc 144A | 0.38% |
| 79 | Avianca Midco 2 PLC 144A | 0.38% |
| 80 | Entegris Inc 144A | 0.38% |
| 81 | Coty Inc 144A | 0.37% |
| 82 | Acrisure LLC 144A | 0.37% |
| 83 | PBF Holding Company LLC 144A | 0.37% |
| 84 | WBI Operating LLC 144A | 0.37% |
| 85 | Bellring Brands Inc 144A | 0.36% |
| 86 | Altice France SA (france) 144A | 0.36% |
| 87 | Radiology Partners Inc 144A | 0.36% |
| 88 | Radiology Partners Inc 2LIEN Glbl | 0.36% |
| 89 | Sunoco LP (texas) 144A | 0.35% |
| 90 | Crosscountry Intermediate Holdco L 144A | 0.35% |
| 91 | Lifepoint Health Inc 144A | 0.35% |
| 92 | Service Corporation International | 0.35% |
| 93 | Newell Brands Inc | 0.35% |
| 94 | Encompass Health Corp | 0.34% |
| 95 | Phoenix Aviation Capital Ltd 144A | 0.34% |
| 96 | Bath & Body Works Inc 144A | 0.34% |
| 97 | Paramount Global | 0.34% |
| 98 | Capstone Borrower Inc 144A | 0.34% |
| 99 | Yum! Brands Inc. 144A | 0.34% |
| 100 | Directv Financing LLC 144A | 0.34% |
| BLK Csh Fnd Treasury Sl Agency | 0.07% | |
| USD Cash | −0.02% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of IBHJ, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/ibhj/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 13, 2026). Holdings of IBHJ. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/ibhj/holdings/
[Holdings of IBHJ (ETFIQ, Oct 13, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/ibhj/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.