IBHI holdings: 359 positions
IBHI held 359 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. Echostar Corp is the largest at 1.99%; the top 10 are 12.7% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 359 positions
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Echostar Corp | 1.99% |
| 2 | Cloud Software Group LLC 144A | 1.49% |
| 3 | Cloud Software Group LLC 144A | 1.46% |
| 4 | Centene Corporation | 1.29% |
| 5 | Venture Global Lng Inc 144A | 1.26% |
| 6 | Transdigm Inc 144A | 1.12% |
| 7 | Aadvantage Loyalty Ip Ltd 144A | 1.09% |
| 8 | Neptune Bidco US Inc 144A | 1.08% |
| 9 | Medline Borrower LP 144A | 0.98% |
| 10 | Staples Inc 144A | 0.90% |
| 11 | Rakuten Group Inc 144A | 0.89% |
| 12 | Connect Finco Sarl 144A | 0.83% |
| 13 | Imola Merger Corp 144A | 0.76% |
| 14 | Prime Healthcare Services Inc 144A | 0.61% |
| 15 | CCO Holdings LLC 144A | 0.58% |
| 16 | Jazz Securities Dac 144A | 0.58% |
| 17 | NCR Atleos Corp 144A | 0.57% |
| 18 | CCO Holdings LLC 144A | 0.56% |
| 19 | Altice France SA (france) 144A | 0.54% |
| 20 | Tenet Healthcare Corp | 0.52% |
| 21 | Sirius Xm Radio LLC 144A | 0.50% |
| 22 | Comstock Resources Inc 144A | 0.50% |
| 23 | Albertsons Companies Inc 144A | 0.48% |
| 24 | Chs/Community Health Systems Inc 144A | 0.48% |
| 25 | ITT Holdings LLC 144A | 0.47% |
| 26 | Venture Global Calcasieu Pass LLC 144A | 0.46% |
| 27 | Transdigm Inc | 0.46% |
| 28 | Freedom Mortgage Holdings LLC 144A | 0.45% |
| 29 | Melco Resorts Finance Ltd 144A | 0.44% |
| 30 | Belron UK Finance PLC 144A | 0.43% |
| 31 | Caesars Entertainment Inc 144A | 0.43% |
| 32 | W R Grace Holdings LLC 144A | 0.43% |
| 33 | Virgin Media Secured Finance PLC 144A | 0.43% |
| 34 | RR Donnelley & Sons Co 144A | 0.42% |
| 35 | Uniti Services LLC 144A | 0.42% |
| 36 | Madison Iaq LLC 144A | 0.42% |
| 37 | SM Energy Co 144A | 0.41% |
| 38 | Studio City Finance Ltd 144A | 0.41% |
| 39 | Iron Mountain Inc 144A | 0.41% |
| 40 | USA Compression Partners LP 144A | 0.41% |
| 41 | Ball Corporation | 0.41% |
| 42 | Ithaca Energy North Sea PLC 144A | 0.41% |
| 43 | Stagwell Global LLC 144A | 0.41% |
| 44 | US Acute Care Solutions LLC 144A | 0.41% |
| 45 | Compass Group Diversified Holdings 144A | 0.41% |
| 46 | Icahn Enterprises LP 144A | 0.40% |
| 47 | Ardagh Metal Packaging Finance USA 144A | 0.40% |
| 48 | Coherent Corp 144A | 0.39% |
| 49 | Skydance Corp 144A | 0.39% |
| 50 | Transocean International Ltd 144A | 0.39% |
| 51 | Iron Mountain Inc 144A | 0.39% |
| 52 | United Airlines Holdings Inc | 0.39% |
| 53 | Allied Universal Holdco LLC 144A | 0.38% |
| 54 | Aethon United Br LP 144A | 0.38% |
| 55 | Univision Communications Inc 144A | 0.38% |
| 56 | Cleveland-Cliffs Inc 144A | 0.38% |
| 57 | NGL Energy Operating LLC 144A | 0.38% |
| 58 | LCM Investments Holdings II LLC 144A | 0.38% |
| 59 | Nesco Holdings II Inc 144A | 0.37% |
| 60 | Fertitta Entertainment LLC (nevada 144A | 0.37% |
| 61 | Performance Food Group Inc 144A | 0.37% |
| 62 | Wesco Distribution Inc 144A | 0.37% |
| 63 | Altice Financing SA 144A | 0.37% |
| 64 | ADT Security Corp 144A | 0.36% |
| 65 | US Foods Inc 144A | 0.36% |
| 66 | RESORTS WORLD LAS VEGAS LLC RegS | 0.36% |
| 67 | Onemain Finance Corp | 0.36% |
| 68 | Wynn Macau Limited 144A | 0.35% |
| 69 | Summit Midstream Holdings LLC 144A | 0.35% |
| 70 | Hertz Corporation (the) 144A | 0.35% |
| 71 | Seaspan Corp 144A | 0.34% |
| 72 | Wayfair LLC 144A | 0.34% |
| 73 | Allwyn Entertainment Financing (uk 144A | 0.34% |
| 74 | Herc Holdings Inc 144A | 0.33% |
| 75 | Tallgrass Energy Partners LP 144A | 0.33% |
| 76 | NRG Energy Inc 144A | 0.33% |
| 77 | Clarivate Science Holdings Corp 144A | 0.33% |
| 78 | Sunoco LP (texas) 144A | 0.32% |
| 79 | Simmons Foods Inc 144A | 0.32% |
| 80 | Amwins Group Inc 144A | 0.31% |
| 81 | Kedrion Spa 144A | 0.31% |
| 82 | MGM Resorts International | 0.31% |
| 83 | Antero Midstream Partners LP 144A | 0.31% |
| 84 | APH Somerset Investor 2 LLC 144A | 0.31% |
| 85 | Service Corporation International | 0.31% |
| 86 | Hilton Grand Vacations Borrower Ll 144A | 0.31% |
| 87 | Sunoco LP (texas) | 0.30% |
| 88 | Brightstar Lottery PLC 144A | 0.30% |
| 89 | Ferrellgas LP 144A | 0.30% |
| 90 | Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company (th | 0.30% |
| 91 | Ineos Finance PLC 144A | 0.30% |
| 92 | Primo Water Holdings Inc 144A | 0.30% |
| 93 | First Student Bidco Inc 144A | 0.30% |
| 94 | ION Platform Finance US Inc 144A | 0.30% |
| 95 | Xplr Infrastructure Operating Part 144A | 0.30% |
| 96 | Metis Merger Sub LLC 144A | 0.29% |
| 97 | Open Text Corp 144A | 0.29% |
| 98 | Broadstreet Partners Inc 144A | 0.29% |
| 99 | Lithia Motors Inc 144A | 0.29% |
| 100 | Asbury Automotive Group Inc. 144A | 0.29% |
| BLK Csh Fnd Treasury Sl Agency | 0.89% | |
| USD Cash | 0.04% | |
| EUR Cash | 0.00% | |
| Cash and other net assets | −0.01% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of IBHI, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/ibhi/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 13, 2026). Holdings of IBHI. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/ibhi/holdings/
[Holdings of IBHI (ETFIQ, Oct 13, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/ibhi/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.