IBHH holdings: 198 positions
IBHH held 198 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. CCO Holdings LLC 144A is the largest at 1.95%; the top 10 are 14.1% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 198 positions
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | CCO Holdings LLC 144A | 1.95% |
| 2 | Organon & Co 144A | 1.69% |
| 3 | Centene Corporation | 1.63% |
| 4 | Sirius Xm Radio LLC 144A | 1.55% |
| 5 | Tenneco LLC 144A | 1.53% |
| 6 | United Rentals (north America) Inc | 1.30% |
| 7 | Avantor Funding Inc 144A | 1.20% |
| 8 | Bausch + Lomb Corp 144A | 1.13% |
| 9 | Wynn Macau Limited 144A | 1.08% |
| 10 | Newell Brands Inc 144A | 1.05% |
| 11 | Alliant Holdings Intermediate LLC 144A | 1.02% |
| 12 | Allied Universal Holdco LLC 144A | 0.98% |
| 13 | Aramark Services Inc 144A | 0.89% |
| 14 | Smyrna Ready Mix Concrete LLC 144A | 0.87% |
| 15 | Equipmentsharecom Inc 144A | 0.85% |
| 16 | Kinetik Holdings LP 144A | 0.83% |
| 17 | Ftai Aviation Investors LLC 144A | 0.81% |
| 18 | PG&E Corporation | 0.81% |
| 19 | Tenet Healthcare Corp | 0.81% |
| 20 | Standard Building Solutions Inc 144A | 0.80% |
| 21 | Jefferies Finance LLC 144A | 0.79% |
| 22 | Nexstar Media Inc 144A | 0.78% |
| 23 | Bausch Health Companies Inc 144A | 0.75% |
| 24 | Iliad Holding Sas 144A | 0.73% |
| 25 | Arches Buyer Inc 144A | 0.72% |
| 26 | Coinbase Global Inc 144A | 0.71% |
| 27 | Fair Isaac Corp 144A | 0.70% |
| 28 | Rocket Software Inc 144A | 0.68% |
| 29 | Hess Midstream Operations LP 144A | 0.67% |
| 30 | Melco Resorts Finance Ltd 144A | 0.66% |
| 31 | Team Health Holdings Inc 144A | 0.65% |
| 32 | Iron Mountain Inc 144A | 0.65% |
| 33 | Celanese US Holdings LLC | 0.64% |
| 34 | Clearway Energy Operating LLC 144A | 0.64% |
| 35 | NRG Energy Inc | 0.63% |
| 36 | Olympus Water US Holding Corp 144A | 0.62% |
| 37 | Clarios US Finance Company Inc 144A | 0.62% |
| 38 | Mineral Resources Limited 144A | 0.62% |
| 39 | Clarivate Science Holdings Corp 144A | 0.62% |
| 40 | Molina Healthcare Inc 144A | 0.61% |
| 41 | B&G Foods Inc 144A | 0.60% |
| 42 | Telenet Finance Luxembourg Notes S 144A | 0.60% |
| 43 | Element Solutions Inc 144A | 0.60% |
| 44 | American Airlines Inc 144A | 0.59% |
| 45 | Onemain Finance Corp | 0.59% |
| 46 | Nissan Motor Acceptance Company Ll Mtn 144A | 0.59% |
| 47 | Atlas Luxco 4 Sarl 144A | 0.59% |
| 48 | Edgewell Personal Care Co 144A | 0.58% |
| 49 | Cinemark USA Inc 144A | 0.58% |
| 50 | 1011778 Bc Unlimited Liability Co 144A | 0.58% |
| 51 | Albertsons Companies Inc 144A | 0.58% |
| 52 | Bausch Health Companies Inc 144A | 0.57% |
| 53 | Grifols SA 144A | 0.57% |
| 54 | Elanco Animal Health Inc | 0.57% |
| 55 | MGM Resorts International | 0.57% |
| 56 | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings Inc 144A | 0.57% |
| 57 | American Builders & Contractors Su 144A | 0.56% |
| 58 | Tallgrass Energy Partners LP 144A | 0.56% |
| 59 | FS Kkr Capital Corp | 0.56% |
| 60 | GFL Environmental Inc 144A | 0.55% |
| 61 | Nissan Motor Acceptance Company Ll Mtn 144A | 0.55% |
| 62 | Park Intermediate Holdings LLC 144A | 0.55% |
| 63 | Pattern Energy Operations LP 144A | 0.55% |
| 64 | Group 1 Automotive Inc 144A | 0.55% |
| 65 | Terraform Power Operating LLC 144A | 0.54% |
| 66 | Churchill Downs Incorporated 144A | 0.53% |
| 67 | Madison Iaq LLC 144A | 0.53% |
| 68 | Ggam Finance Limited 144A | 0.53% |
| 69 | Station Casinos LLC 144A | 0.52% |
| 70 | Credit Acceptance Corporation 144A | 0.52% |
| 71 | Trinity Industries Inc. 144A | 0.52% |
| 72 | On Semiconductor Corporation 144A | 0.51% |
| 73 | ZF North America Capital Inc 144A | 0.51% |
| 74 | Calderys Financing LLC 144A | 0.49% |
| 75 | Tenet Healthcare Corp | 0.48% |
| 76 | NCR Voyix Corp 144A | 0.48% |
| 77 | Chemours Company 144A | 0.48% |
| 78 | Consolidated Energy Finance SA 144A | 0.47% |
| 79 | Hilcorp Energy I LP/Hilcorp Financ 144A | 0.47% |
| 80 | Lamar Media Corp | 0.46% |
| 81 | Energizer Holdings Inc 144A | 0.46% |
| 82 | GCI LLC 144A | 0.46% |
| 83 | RB Global Holdings Inc 144A | 0.45% |
| 84 | Vistajet Malta Finance PLC 144A | 0.45% |
| 85 | Goeasy Ltd 144A | 0.45% |
| 86 | Silgan Holdings Inc | 0.45% |
| 87 | NEW Enterprise Stone & Lime Co Inc 144A | 0.44% |
| 88 | Jaguar Land Rover Automotive PLC 144A | 0.44% |
| 89 | CVR Partners LP 144A | 0.44% |
| 90 | Ardagh Metal Packaging Finance USA 144A | 0.44% |
| 91 | Nissan Motor Acceptance Company Ll 144A | 0.43% |
| 92 | Altice Financing SA 144A | 0.43% |
| 93 | Everforth Inc 144A | 0.42% |
| 94 | Onemain Finance Corp | 0.41% |
| 95 | Adams Homes Inc 144A | 0.41% |
| 96 | Maxim Crane Works Holdings Capital 144A | 0.41% |
| 97 | Ingevity Corp 144A | 0.41% |
| 98 | LGI Homes Inc 144A | 0.41% |
| 99 | Domtar Corp 144A | 0.41% |
| 100 | NCL Finance Ltd 144A | 0.40% |
| BLK Csh Fnd Treasury Sl Agency | 3.49% | |
| USD Cash | 0.45% | |
| EUR Cash | 0.00% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of IBHH, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/ibhh/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 13, 2026). Holdings of IBHH. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/ibhh/holdings/
[Holdings of IBHH (ETFIQ, Oct 13, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/ibhh/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.